March 18, 2023
|
Alonso High School - Tampa, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Ethan Sharpe JR Sickles 11.59 10.93 10 3.5
2 Justin Richardson SR Robinson 11.43 10.99 8 3.8
3 Lawrence Tate JR Wharton 10.05 11.04 6 3.8
4 Cameron Mitchell JR Tampa Catholic 10.20 11.20 5 3.8
5 Tyree Smith JR Wharton 10.53 11.20 4 4.9
6 Kamau Francis JR Haines City 9.75 11.33 3 3.5
7 Jack Pearson SR Alonso 13.16 11.34 2 4.9
8 Quincy Hart SR Strawberry Crest 14.81 11.48 1 3.8
9 Mykehl Boebert JR Palm Harbor University 8.39 11.49 - 4.9
10 Trayvun Johnson SR King 13.89 11.57 - 3.8
11 Joshua Blatchley SO Tarpon Springs 9.72 11.57 - 4.9
12 Kassim Johnson SR Robinson 11.49 11.60 - 3.8
13 Ivan Ogando SR George Steinbrenner 15.20 11.78 - 4.9
14 Gavin Gilyard SO Wiregrass Ranch 8.74 11.80 - 4.9
15 Shelton Gilyard SR Wiregrass Ranch 11.83 11.83 - 3.5
16 Chris Charlot JR Haines City 11.12 11.83 - 3.4
17 Kenynn Roux JR King 11.98 11.86 - 3.4
18 Devin Vaughter SR Alonso 13.52 11.96 - 2.7
19 KyAir Green JR King 10.53 11.96 - 3.4
20 Xavion Neely SO Spoto 10.10 12.02 - 3.4
21 Dontrell Issac SO Alonso 11.45 12.05 - 2.7
22 Anthony Nick JR Palm Harbor University 14.86 12.08 - 2.7
23 Yvenerson Elizee FR Haines City 9.91 12.08 - 3.4
24 Ben Jorgensen SO Bishop McLaughlin 11.19 12.16 - 3.5
25 Julian Garcia SR Wiregrass Ranch 11.07 12.29 - 2.7
26 Wilton Rollins JR Robinson 11.81 12.30 - 3.4
27 Carter Osborne FR Tampa Catholic 11.44 12.43 - 3.4
28 Christopher Aruca FR Bishop McLaughlin 11.39 12.51 - 3.5
29 Jacob Phillips SO Bishop McLaughlin 10.03 12.69 - 3.5
30 Alex Lee JR Gaither 9.04 12.72 - 3.5
31 Joseph Doston JR Tampa Catholic 10.95 13.03 - 3.5
  Jacobi Mims SR Wharton FS FS    -
  Malachi Johnson FR Strawberry Crest DNS DNS    -
  Calvin Francis SO Strawberry Crest DNS DNS    -
  Aaron Roberts SO George Steinbrenner DNS DNS    -
  Yandel Torres FR Sickles DNS DNS    -
  Russell Stroud SR Armwood DNS DNS    -
  Serious Stinyard SO Gaither DNS DNS    -
  John Hickerson SR Gaither DNS DNS    -
  Mekhi Anderson JR Armwood DNS DNS    -
  Khyree Dean FR Palm Harbor University DNS DNS    -
  Girard Pringle SO Armwood DNS DNS    -
  Albert Soto SR Newsome DNS DNS    -
  Matthew Connally SR Newsome DNS DNS    -
  Juan Roque SR Newsome DNS DNS    -
  Jabari Judge SR Spoto DNS DNS    -
  Henry Dorrell SO George Steinbrenner DNS DNS    -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Ben Jorgensen SO Bishop McLaughlin 12.41 8.76 11.31 9.85 12.16 14.35 -
28 Christopher Aruca FR Bishop McLaughlin 12.76 9.89 15.89 10.64 12.51 12.76 -
29 Jacob Phillips SO Bishop McLaughlin 15.49 12.06 13.84 13.20 12.69 11.04 -
30 Alex Lee JR Gaither 15.65 12.47 12.98 14.12 12.72 11.32 -
31 Joseph Doston JR Tampa Catholic 9.52 16.16 10.17 16.29 13.03 9.65 -
  John Hickerson SR Gaither DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Yandel Torres FR Sickles DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Chris Charlot JR Haines City 14.79 12.78 10.18 10.89 11.83 8.99 11.24 -
17 Kenynn Roux JR King 10.80 10.09 9.49 12.46 11.86 11.39 12.46 -
19 KyAir Green JR King 11.96 9.09 10.17 13.88 11.96 11.49 11.25 -
20 Xavion Neely SO Spoto 11.66 12.38 12.14 11.66 12.02 12.50 12.87 -
23 Yvenerson Elizee FR Haines City 9.43 9.91 12.45 11.36 12.08 9.79 10.76 -
26 Wilton Rollins JR Robinson 15.26 13.41 14.89 12.06 12.30 13.04 10.83 -
27 Carter Osborne FR Tampa Catholic 12.06 9.58 9.95 11.44 12.43 15.04 13.68 -
  Khyree Dean FR Palm Harbor University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
18 Devin Vaughter SR Alonso 14.95 11.96 -
21 Dontrell Issac SO Alonso 11.21 12.05 -
22 Anthony Nick JR Palm Harbor University 8.82 12.08 -
25 Julian Garcia SR Wiregrass Ranch 13.65 12.29 -
  Calvin Francis SO Strawberry Crest DNS DNS   
  Malachi Johnson FR Strawberry Crest DNS DNS   
  Henry Dorrell SO George Steinbrenner DNS DNS   
  Aaron Roberts SO George Steinbrenner DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 4.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Tyree Smith JR Wharton 11.20 4
7 Jack Pearson SR Alonso 11.34 2
9 Mykehl Boebert JR Palm Harbor University 11.49 -
11 Joshua Blatchley SO Tarpon Springs 11.57 -
13 Ivan Ogando SR George Steinbrenner 11.78 -
14 Gavin Gilyard SO Wiregrass Ranch 11.80 -
  Jabari Judge SR Spoto DNS   
  Albert Soto SR Newsome DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Justin Richardson SR Robinson 11.98 10.99 12.20 8
3 Lawrence Tate JR Wharton 9.50 11.04 12.04 6
4 Cameron Mitchell JR Tampa Catholic 13.44 11.20 13.22 5
8 Quincy Hart SR Strawberry Crest 10.57 11.48 14.01 1
10 Trayvun Johnson SR King 8.33 11.57 9.72 -
12 Kassim Johnson SR Robinson 11.60 11.60 11.26 -
  Jacobi Mims SR Wharton FS FS FS   
  Girard Pringle SO Armwood DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Sharpe JR Sickles 13.89 10.93 9.73 10.06 10
6 Kamau Francis JR Haines City 10.20 11.33 10.77 9.86 3
15 Shelton Gilyard SR Wiregrass Ranch 12.78 11.83 8.28 9.35 -
  Russell Stroud SR Armwood DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Mekhi Anderson JR Armwood DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Juan Roque SR Newsome DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Matthew Connally SR Newsome DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Serious Stinyard SO Gaither DNS DNS DNS DNS