February 18, 2023
|
Gulf Coast High School - Naples, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Sanaa Geter JR Lehigh 5.82m 19' 1.25" 10
2 Genesis Surlin JR Naples 4.93m 16' 2.25" 8
3 Gianna Hutto FR Charlotte 4.84m 15' 10.5" 6
4 Avery Erikson JR First Baptist (Naples) 4.70m 15' 5" 5
5 Mylee Van de Wouw FR Village School 4.69m 15' 4.75" 4
6 Aniston Newman 8 First Baptist (Naples) 4.66m 15' 3.5" 3
7 Neomi Rodriguez - Zogg JR First Baptist (Naples) 4.61m 15' 1.5" 2
8 Aneia Salters SO Naples 4.51m 14' 9.75" 1
9 Tia Chappell FR Naples 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
10 Kaylee Lambert SO Gulf Coast 4.29m 14' 1" -
11 Kiaraly Cabrera SR Community School (Naples) 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
12 Ashlyn Callan JR Gulf Coast 3.89m 12' 9.25" -
13 Dariana Colon Quinones SO Charlotte 3.88m 12' 8.75" -
14 Katerina Barton FR Golden Gate 3.69m 12' 1.25" -
15 Patrina Powell SR Golden Gate 3.66m 12' 0.25" -
16 Avaiya Gavaldon SO St. John Neumann 3.56m 11' 8.25" -
17 Anja Pierre JR Gulf Coast 3.52m 11' 6.75" -
17 Alexis Poteau FR Palmetto Ridge 3.52m 11' 6.75" -
19 Mila Anderson 6 Mason Classical Academy 3.16m 10' 4.5" -
20 Alyiaa Octelus 7 Mason Classical Academy 3.03m 9' 11.25" -
21 Mariana Mejicanos SO Bonita Springs 2.74m 9' 0" -
  Marie Jean SO Golden Gate ND NM   
  Nirialy Perez-Garcia SO Bonita Springs ND NM   
  Samarrah Desir FR Island Coast DNS NM   
  Keelia Dudley JR Island Coast DNS NM   
  Aubrey Curry JR Island Coast DNS NM   
  Mariella DeSimone JR St. John Neumann DNS NM   
  Olivia Cunningham JR Mason Classical Academy DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sanaa Geter JR Lehigh 5.82m 19' 1.25" 10
2 Genesis Surlin JR Naples 4.93m 16' 2.25" 8
3 Gianna Hutto FR Charlotte 4.84m 15' 10.5" 6
4 Avery Erikson JR First Baptist (Naples) 4.70m 15' 5" 5
5 Mylee Van de Wouw FR Village School 4.69m 15' 4.75" 4
6 Aniston Newman 8 First Baptist (Naples) 4.66m 15' 3.5" 3
8 Aneia Salters SO Naples 4.51m 14' 9.75" 1
9 Tia Chappell FR Naples 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
10 Kaylee Lambert SO Gulf Coast 4.29m 14' 1" -
12 Ashlyn Callan JR Gulf Coast 3.89m 12' 9.25" -
16 Avaiya Gavaldon SO St. John Neumann 3.56m 11' 8.25" -
17 Anja Pierre JR Gulf Coast 3.52m 11' 6.75" -
19 Mila Anderson 6 Mason Classical Academy 3.16m 10' 4.5" -
20 Alyiaa Octelus 7 Mason Classical Academy 3.03m 9' 11.25" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Neomi Rodriguez - Zogg JR First Baptist (Naples) 4.61m 15' 1.5" 2
11 Kiaraly Cabrera SR Community School (Naples) 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
13 Dariana Colon Quinones SO Charlotte 3.88m 12' 8.75" -
14 Katerina Barton FR Golden Gate 3.69m 12' 1.25" -
15 Patrina Powell SR Golden Gate 3.66m 12' 0.25" -
17 Alexis Poteau FR Palmetto Ridge 3.52m 11' 6.75" -
21 Mariana Mejicanos SO Bonita Springs 2.74m 9' 0" -
  Nirialy Perez-Garcia SO Bonita Springs ND NM   
  Marie Jean SO Golden Gate ND NM   
  Olivia Cunningham JR Mason Classical Academy DNS NM   
  Mariella DeSimone JR St. John Neumann DNS NM   
  Aubrey Curry JR Island Coast DNS NM   
  Keelia Dudley JR Island Coast DNS NM   
  Samarrah Desir FR Island Coast DNS NM