May 13, 2022
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Miami Northwestern Marlin Cochran, Jamari Sharpe, Trimaine Brown, Andy Jean 41.49 10
2 Rockledge Ga'Mar Bailey, Neikerson Buckmaster, Edward Combs III, Jaylen Heyward 41.62 8
3 Choctawhatchee Blake Garland, Cole Tabb, Owen Burks, Trevon Tyson 41.83 6
4 Leon Isaiah Bighem, Elijah Bighem, Malek Jackson, Kenyi Brown 41.86 5
5 Dunbar Tawaski Abrams, Barry White, Chris Singleton, Jerrian Whitfield 41.88 4
6 Mainland Ezaiah Shine, Nathaniel Davis, Devin Franklin, Jordan Porter 42.06 3
7 Dillard Samuel Kellem, Jace Williams, Edward Louis, Chris Johnson 42.09 2
8 Lake Minneola Kyeaure Magloire, Valentino Rudolph, Ethon Cole, Kai Evans 42.22 1
9 Edgewater Chase Carter, AJ Howard, Damyen Leonard, Semaj Fleming 42.24 -
10 St. Thomas Aquinas Conrad Hussey, Claude Campbell, Isaiah Hardge, Shamar Morgan 42.38 -
11 Lincoln Dylan McClellan, Derrick Thompson, Raylen Wilson, Robert Wilson 42.44 -
12 South Fort Myers Frantz Castor, Da'Marri Loggins, Jerry Cooper, Nathan Castor 42.60 -
13 Miami Norland Jaylen Farrell, Amos Allen, Isaiah Scott, Rashard Carter 42.73 -
14 Jones Stephen Sparrow, A'Ceon Cobb, William Howard, Aviance Williams 42.79 -
15 Orange Park Jermel Brown, Nolan Chambers, William Restall, Lawrence Thomas 42.83 -
16 Plantation Tavaris Council, Davanta Houston, Jaquan Haynes, Jamari Haynes 43.29 -
17 Wesley Chapel Nehemiah Morgan, Jorden McCaslin, Sebastian Gutierrez, Jaylan Blake 43.61 -
  Homestead Markwon Strong, Isaac Brown, Richard Dandridge, Jamari Mackey DNF -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
8 Lake Minneola Magloire, Rudolph, Cole, Evans 42.22 1
9 Edgewater Carter, Howard, Leonard, Fleming 42.24 -
11 Lincoln McClellan, Thompson, Wilson, Wilson 42.44 -
12 South Fort Myers Castor, Loggins, Cooper, Castor 42.60 -
13 Miami Norland Farrell, Allen, Scott, Carter 42.73 -
15 Orange Park Brown, Chambers, Restall, Thomas 42.83 -
16 Plantation Council, Houston, Haynes, Haynes 43.29 -
17 Wesley Chapel Morgan, McCaslin, Gutierrez, Blake 43.61 -
  Homestead Strong, Brown, Dandridge, Mackey DNF -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Miami Northwestern Cochran, Sharpe, Brown, Jean 41.49 10
2 Rockledge Bailey, Buckmaster, Combs III, Heyward 41.62 8
3 Choctawhatchee Garland, Tabb, Burks, Tyson 41.83 6
4 Leon Bighem, Bighem, Jackson, Brown 41.86 5
5 Dunbar Abrams, White, Singleton, Whitfield 41.88 4
6 Mainland Shine, Davis, Franklin, Porter 42.06 3
7 Dillard Kellem, Williams, Louis, Johnson 42.09 2
10 St. Thomas Aquinas Hussey, Campbell, Hardge, Morgan 42.38 -
14 Jones Sparrow, Cobb, Howard, Williams 42.79 -