May 11, 2022
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL

Boys 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.10.Chaminade-MadonnaBakerTywan Cox, Johnoy Johnston, Jeremiah McGill, Kwame SmithParker Hicks, Daniel Nguyen, Donnell Hill, Darian Mills3:21.343 43:03:43.7631 10 -
2.17.Oak HallPalmer TrinityAsher Dobrin, Jayvian Greene, Ryland Kane, Gabe CollanteJoshua Walkes, Xavier Bryant, Tyreek Mcpherson, James Jackson37:03:22.37 3:29.34 089 089
3.13.Victory Christian (LL)Benjamin SchoolJanius Taylor, Jordan Christensen, Joel McGrath, Marlon McClendonJett Yarborough, Ryan Cano, Braxton Legg, Dominic Escribano3:26.110 24:03:34.40 608 925
4.17.Indian Rocks ChristianCambridge ChristianBrett Bush, Nicholas Zamora, Weston McMillen, Mateo LunaAustin Malaguti, Adrik Miller, Josue Sierra Berrios, Seth Humphries53:03:26.8963 53:03:26.8963 925 -
5.16.WildwoodPort St. JoeJessie Strickland, Omari Smith, Alan Best, Jeremiah ColebrooksTanner Kimbrel, Aidan Wadsworth, Shaun Collier, Clint Merritt3:29.34 25:03:31.827 134 -
6.8.Orlando Christian PrepTrentonEvan Sierra, Nick Rawls, Demarion Jenkins, Alexis GarciaTywan Cox, Johnoy Johnston, Jeremiah McGill, Kwame Smith7:03:29.384 3:33.80 0374 7819
7.9.Palmer TrinityOak HallBrandon Pottinger, George Stark, Alejandro Storper, Robbie RobertsonTywan Cox, Johnoy Johnston, Jeremiah McGill, Kwame Smith3:29.45 3:29.5367 229 089
8.11.Harvest CommunityIndian Rocks ChristianBradley Crump, Nathan Stricklin, Bryce Foti, Christian WinterCole Grande, Joshua Luiz, Jacob Heilpern, Micah Mays3:29.5367 49:03:33.992 7819 134
9.2.BranfordPalmer TrinityAustin Malaguti, Adrik Miller, Josue Sierra Berrios, Seth HumphriesJett Yarborough, Ryan Cano, Braxton Legg, Dominic Escribano40:03:30.1120 7:03:29.384 - -
10.13.PahokeePalmer TrinityJoshua Walkes, Xavier Bryant, Tyreek Mcpherson, James JacksonParker Hicks, Daniel Nguyen, Donnell Hill, Darian Mills3:31.228 37:03:22.37 - -
11.7.First Baptist (Naples)Southwest Florida ChristianAndrew Azunque, Michael Votta, Andrew Fabela, Jacob PanzarellaBradley Crump, Nathan Stricklin, Bryce Foti, Christian Winter25:03:31.827 3:29.5367 - -
12.2.First Academy (Orlando)Harvest CommunityDinari Bennett, Phillip Clark, Walker Hughes, Awosika ObatimilehinBradley Crump, Nathan Stricklin, Bryce Foti, Christian Winter3:32.50 3:29.45 - -
13.9.Southwest Florida ChristianCambridge ChristianJerin Joji, Justin Losapio, David Johnson, Jack GiffordJoshua Walkes, Xavier Bryant, Tyreek Mcpherson, James Jackson3:33.80 40:03:30.1120 - 7819
14.10.Benjamin SchoolFirst Academy (Orlando)Cole Grande, Joshua Luiz, Jacob Heilpern, Micah MaysJalen Riess, Jaron Riley, Jonah Johnson, Nathan Gray49:03:33.992 3:33.80 - -
15.7.Cambridge ChristianWildwoodJett Yarborough, Ryan Cano, Braxton Legg, Dominic EscribanoDinari Bennett, Phillip Clark, Walker Hughes, Awosika Obatimilehin24:03:34.40 3:33.80 - -
16.4.BakerOrlando Christian PrepTanner Kimbrel, Aidan Wadsworth, Shaun Collier, Clint MerrittAndrew Azunque, Michael Votta, Andrew Fabela, Jacob Panzarella8:03:34.60 3:29.34 - -
17.8.Port St. JoeWildwoodParker Hicks, Daniel Nguyen, Donnell Hill, Darian MillsAsher Dobrin, Jayvian Greene, Ryland Kane, Gabe Collante43:03:43.7631 40:03:30.1120 - 7819
18.9.TrentonPahokeeJalen Riess, Jaron Riley, Jonah Johnson, Nathan GrayBrett Bush, Nicholas Zamora, Weston McMillen, Mateo Luna3:45.9155 3:29.5367 - 7819
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.7.3.Chaminade-MadonnaOrlando Christian PrepFirst Baptist (Naples) Cox, Johnston, McGill, Smith Pottinger, Stark, Storper, Robertson Azunque, Votta, Fabela, Panzarella45:03:21.342657:03:33.9903:26.8949610261026102
2.10.14.Oak HallOrlando Christian PrepPahokee Dobrin, Greene, Kane, Collante Walkes, Bryant, Mcpherson, Jackson Azunque, Votta, Fabela, Panzarella24:03:22.3763:31.82957:03:33.990438321-
3.6.1.Victory Christian (LL)PahokeePalmer Trinity Taylor, Christensen, McGrath, McClendon Bush, Zamora, McMillen, Luna Walkes, Bryant, Mcpherson, Jackson3:26.11317:03:31.22263:26.113756734329743297
4.7.6.Indian Rocks ChristianVictory Christian (LL)Palmer Trinity Bush, Zamora, McMillen, Luna Pottinger, Stark, Storper, Robertson Cox, Johnston, McGill, Smith3:26.89493:29.453:26.8949205610243297
6.7.6.Orlando Christian PrepPalmer TrinityOrlando Christian Prep Sierra, Rawls, Jenkins, Garcia Taylor, Christensen, McGrath, McClendon Sierra, Rawls, Jenkins, Garcia3:29.3824:03:22.37645:03:21.3426321438205
7.2.3.Palmer TrinityPahokeePalmer Trinity Pottinger, Stark, Storper, Robertson Walkes, Bryant, Mcpherson, Jackson Pottinger, Stark, Storper, Robertson3:29.453:26.1133:29.3843297610275673
10.2.2.PahokeeBenjamin SchoolPalmer Trinity Walkes, Bryant, Mcpherson, Jackson Taylor, Christensen, McGrath, McClendon Pottinger, Stark, Storper, Robertson17:03:31.22263:31.82917:03:31.2226--321
11.14.11.First Baptist (Naples)Oak HallChaminade-Madonna Azunque, Votta, Fabela, Panzarella Grande, Luiz, Heilpern, Mays Grande, Luiz, Heilpern, Mays3:31.8293:29.453:31.829--43297
14.11.7.Benjamin SchoolBenjamin SchoolPahokee Grande, Luiz, Heilpern, Mays Walkes, Bryant, Mcpherson, Jackson Bush, Zamora, McMillen, Luna57:03:33.99024:03:22.3763:29.45-205438