May 4, 2022
|
Community School (Naples) - Naples, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A

Girls' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evangelical Christian Claire Valentine, McKenzie Travis, Zaira Mitchell, Rachel Wiltgen 48.75 41.93 55.09 1:02.89 36.57 10
2 Admiral Farragut Elise Graham, Richardia Allen, Serena Vazquez, Janaya Davis-Gainer 48.88 53.77 50.35 39.11 1:01.59 8
3 Shorecrest Prep Alanis Job, Kaja Dionne, Indiana Wells, Devyn Kropf 50.19 44.17 56.72 39.65 44.17 6
4 First Baptist (Naples) Maleda Azunque, Bethany Casey, Christine Louzonis, Ava Melancon 50.48 58.06 37.86 51.49 51.49 5
5 St. Stephens Episcopal Nikole Cosentino, Piper Pullen, Brooke Cosentino, Scout Erby 50.65 39.00 56.73 54.20 1:03.82 4
6 St. John Neumann Melissa Jacoby, Felicity Igot, Kinsley Seeber, Leah Martin-Gonzales 51.10 1:03.88 50.59 36.80 1:00.81 3
7 Northside Christian Grace Lathrop, Giselle Spence, Leah Richason, Halle Wood 51.92 1:02.31 1:05.42 50.37 53.48 2
8 Fort Meade Tamara Thompson, A'Layha Williams, Arianna Davidson, Azaria Whitehurst 52.04 1:06.09 47.36 51.52 45.28 1
9 Community School (Naples) Farrah Polit, Karina Hagenbuckle, Sofia Rivera-Muniz, Sydney Burton 52.23 47.01 59.55 41.79 1:01.64 -
10 Carrollwood Ariana Davis, Ceniya King, Steph Colledge, Arie Cooper 53.19 1:05.96 43.62 54.79 46.28 -
11 Tampa Prep Jiavanna Habib, Gabrielle Capella, Summer Haura, Emily Laartz 54.47 1:04.82 49.57 1:10.82 43.04 -
12 Seffner Christian Ava Gable, Joelle Nobles, Milicia Woodley, Katelyn Jackson 55.40 1:00.94 40.45 57.62 54.30 -
13 Victory Christian (LL) Kyrie Brangers, Kaylie Whittenton, Alexandra Paz, Nevaeh Lavely 55.98 53.19 58.78 42.55 49.83 -
14 Zephyrhills Christian Alyanah Tomor, Arianna Rivera, Julia Nalette, Emmy Rudolph 56.71 1:11.46 1:12.59 1:12.03 56.71 -
15 Tampa Bay HEAT Caris Mohrland, Amelia Turner, Lara Saxon, Mia Rodriguez 1:02.23 46.68 1:09.08 1:07.83 1:16.55 -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Fort Meade Thompson, Williams, Davidson, Whitehurst 1:01.93 52.04 39.03 1:07.14 1:07.14 52.56 1:06.62 1
10 Carrollwood Davis, King, Colledge, Cooper 1:09.15 53.19 1:06.49 47.88 1:02.77 52.13 39.90 -
11 Tampa Prep Habib, Capella, Haura, Laartz 52.84 54.47 1:03.73 42.49 57.20 1:08.09 1:05.91 -
12 Seffner Christian Gable, Nobles, Woodley, Jackson 45.43 55.40 55.40 47.09 1:03.16 1:04.27 39.34 -
13 Victory Christian (LL) Brangers, Whittenton, Paz, Lavely 59.34 55.98 56.54 1:07.74 57.10 57.10 47.59 -
14 Zephyrhills Christian Tomor, Rivera, Nalette, Rudolph 48.21 56.71 1:00.12 1:01.25 1:08.62 45.94 1:09.76 -
15 Tampa Bay HEAT Mohrland, Turner, Saxon, Rodriguez 1:03.48 1:02.23 1:04.10 1:08.46 1:11.57 1:03.48 1:13.44 -