May 5, 2022
|
Davenport - Davenport, FL

Boys 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.9.Jesuit (Tampa)DavenportAyden Lee, Donovan Terry, Devin Stevens, Jarriet BuieAl'zaveon Harris, Andre Walton, Austin Weaver, Otto Linkogle3:21.430 28:04:02.31 931040 333
2.6.ClewistonLakewoodFrank Bussott, Micah Grooms, Chauncey Henry, Levarian CampbellAl'zaveon Harris, Andre Walton, Austin Weaver, Otto Linkogle57:03:21.4781 20:03:30.5757 5861 5861
3.3.Calvary Christian (Clr)GibbsGarrett Barton, Carlos Quarles, Joe Friesz, Canaan BurnettDaylan Craft, Dawson Truong, Hayden Gentry, Jacob Perry40:03:22.21 3:33.432 04611 -
4. ParrishJesuit (Tampa)Liam Scanlan, Chris Kelley, James Williams, Jaiden MorrisLiam Scanlan, Chris Kelley, James Williams, Jaiden Morris3:03:30.44 40:03:22.21 425 5861
5.13.Bishop VerotPort CharlotteDaniel Adams, Ethan Bruehl, Cooper Banks, Grayson TubbsBrandon Williams, Avyon Dowdell, Nicheal Fuller, Kauhner Mault20:03:30.5757 3:34.7190 42 -
6.4.McKeelGibbsErikson Wills, Ahmad Tillery, Isaac Morrison, Gio BurkeErikson Wills, Ahmad Tillery, Isaac Morrison, Gio Burke3:33.4077 57:03:21.4781 333 -
7.12.Tampa CatholicCalvary Christian (Clr)Caden Tate, LJ Elwin, Alex Mejia, Jay AnastaisaMakhia Davis, Quan'Tavios Callaway, Tylan Idleburg, Michael Mclaurin3:33.432 DNS 2 -
8.10.GibbsBerkeley PrepAl'zaveon Harris, Andre Walton, Austin Weaver, Otto LinkogleBrandon Williams, Avyon Dowdell, Nicheal Fuller, Kauhner Mault3:34.7190 40:03:22.21 05153 -
9.12.Berkeley PrepTampa CatholicWolfgang Weber, Nathan Bishop, Robert Joseph, Sam AdebonojoAl'zaveon Harris, Andre Walton, Austin Weaver, Otto Linkogle3:35.280 3:03:30.44 - 425
10.12.LakewoodCalvary Christian (Clr)Jayln Bethune, Samuel Holloway, Cole Summers, James MorrowAyden Lee, Donovan Terry, Devin Stevens, Jarriet Buie3:36.5470 3:36.5470 - -
11.15.SebringBishop VerotDylan Bond, Zamarion Albritton, Jalen Knighten, Rian DeJesusMakhia Davis, Quan'Tavios Callaway, Tylan Idleburg, Michael Mclaurin49:03:41.1058 20:03:30.5757 - 42
12.2.Lemon BayLemon BayDaylan Craft, Dawson Truong, Hayden Gentry, Jacob PerryDaniel Adams, Ethan Bruehl, Cooper Banks, Grayson Tubbs42:03:42.21 49:03:41.1058 - 425
13.9.Port CharlotteBishop VerotBrandon Williams, Avyon Dowdell, Nicheal Fuller, Kauhner MaultGarrett Barton, Carlos Quarles, Joe Friesz, Canaan Burnett3:42.81 3:33.4077 - 04611
14.8.Lake RegionBerkeley PrepMakhia Davis, Quan'Tavios Callaway, Tylan Idleburg, Michael MclaurinWolfgang Weber, Nathan Bishop, Robert Joseph, Sam Adebonojo41:03:45.9100 3:35.280 - -
15.7.FrostproofTampa CatholicFreddy Bell, Daiveon Pittman, Sean Cobb, Jelaun BennettFreddy Bell, Daiveon Pittman, Sean Cobb, Jelaun Bennett28:04:02.31 28:04:02.31 - -
 5.DavenportBerkeley PrepElias Dure, Chris Jean-Jacques, Jamar McKinney, Seth McWorterErikson Wills, Ahmad Tillery, Isaac Morrison, Gio BurkeDNS 3:36.5470 - 42
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
6.14.6.13.13.Lemon BayFrostproofMcKeelLemon BayMcKeel Bell, Pittman, Cobb, Bennett Harris, Walton, Weaver, Linkogle Wills, Tillery, Morrison, Burke Harris, Walton, Weaver, Linkogle Dure, Jean-Jacques, McKinney, McWorter4:02.3183:33.403:33.404:02.3183:45.912--3--
6. 8.14.15.DavenportFrostproofGibbsPort CharlotteFrostproof Dure, Jean-Jacques, McKinney, McWorter Bell, Pittman, Cobb, Bennett Harris, Walton, Weaver, Linkogle Dure, Jean-Jacques, McKinney, McWorter Dure, Jean-Jacques, McKinney, McWorter3:33.403:33.4052:03:34.713:36.5483:42.213-71--
10. 10.14.8.FrostproofPort CharlotteLakewoodLemon BayLakewood Dure, Jean-Jacques, McKinney, McWorter Bethune, Holloway, Summers, Morrow Bethune, Holloway, Summers, Morrow Bethune, Holloway, Summers, Morrow Dure, Jean-Jacques, McKinney, McWorter3:33.40DNS3:36.5483:45.9123:33.40-----
  12.13. GibbsMcKeelLemon BayLake RegionLake Region Harris, Walton, Weaver, Linkogle Craft, Truong, Gentry, Perry Craft, Truong, Gentry, Perry Bethune, Holloway, Summers, Morrow Craft, Truong, Gentry, Perry52:03:34.713:42.81363:42.213:42.81363:45.912-3---
13. 13.10.10.McKeelDavenportPort CharlotteGibbsDavenport Craft, Truong, Gentry, Perry Craft, Truong, Gentry, Perry Williams, Dowdell, Fuller, Mault Williams, Dowdell, Fuller, Mault Davis, Callaway, Idleburg, Mclaurin3:36.5483:45.9123:42.81363:36.5484:02.3183----
12.13.14.12. McKeelPort CharlotteLake RegionGibbsMcKeel Dure, Jean-Jacques, McKinney, McWorter Dure, Jean-Jacques, McKinney, McWorter Davis, Callaway, Idleburg, Mclaurin Dure, Jean-Jacques, McKinney, McWorter Bethune, Holloway, Summers, Morrow3:42.213:42.81363:45.9123:42.213:36.548----71
8.15.15.8.8.DavenportPort CharlotteFrostproofPort CharlottePort Charlotte Bell, Pittman, Cobb, Bennett Craft, Truong, Gentry, Perry Bell, Pittman, Cobb, Bennett Bethune, Holloway, Summers, Morrow Davis, Callaway, Idleburg, Mclaurin3:36.5483:36.5484:02.3183:36.5483:45.9123---71
15.  6.14.GibbsFrostproofDavenportMcKeelPort Charlotte Craft, Truong, Gentry, Perry Craft, Truong, Gentry, Perry Dure, Jean-Jacques, McKinney, McWorter Davis, Callaway, Idleburg, Mclaurin Bell, Pittman, Cobb, Bennett3:42.81363:42.21DNS3:36.5483:45.9123--3-