May 5, 2022
|
Tommy Oliver Stadium - Panama City, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A

Girls 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
9.1. Leon, Skilynn Moorer, Janay Ware, Ty'Asha SOSOJRBollesBollesKeystone Heights1:04.122 656.8312 54:01:05.3415 1710 1710 -
8.2.7.Saint-Germain, Rose-Esther Haywood, Ka'Myya Turbiville, Lila SOJRSOPensacola CatholicBishop KennyBolles46:01:02.3637 856.9316 DNF 0379 8889 3413
12.3. Leon, Skilynn Hill, Kennedy Leon, Skilynn JRSOSOPaxonAndrew JacksonWest Florida656.8312 157.71 856.9316 - 6 0379
4.4.4.Hill, Kennedy Saint-Germain, Rose-Esther Leon, Skilynn SOJRJRRutherfordPaxonBollesDNF 58.3326 1:00.87 - 558 6
8.5.3.Zaldivar, Chandramukhi Griner, Claire Turbiville, Lila 7FRJRRutherfordSouth WaltonPaxon1:07.84 1:00.87 157.71 8889 84 -
7.6.3.Haywood, Ka'Myya Booker, Kaelyn Jones, Ayriel SRFRJRSouth WaltonBradfordAndrew Jackson157.71 46:01:02.3637 1:02.5348 - 0379 -
9.7.7.Ware, Ty'Asha Balfour, Kayla Hutchins, Ella 7JRSOBishop KennyPensacola CatholicSouth Walton1:04.122 1:02.5348 46:01:02.3637 - 2 2
 8. Leon, Skilynn Jones, Ayriel Haywood, Ka'Myya SOSRSOSanta FeBayKeystone Heights1:02.5348 1:04.122 DNF 2 3413 -
4.9.7.Zaldivar, Chandramukhi Zaldivar, Chandramukhi Saint-Germain, Rose-Esther SRSRJRSouth WaltonSanta FePaxon856.9316 0:01:04.22 46:01:02.3637 1710 - -
3.10.10.Hill, Kennedy Stengel, Caidence Lucero, Dafne SOSOJRWest FloridaSanta FeBradford157.71 54:01:05.3415 0:01:04.22 2 - -
10.11.9.Haywood, Ka'Myya Olds, Dava Griner, Claire JR7SRSouth WaltonRutherfordSouth Walton1:02.5348 1:07.84 0:01:04.22 - - 558
 12. Lucero, Dafne Hutchins, Ella Balfour, Kayla JRSOSOSouth WaltonKeystone HeightsKeystone Heights656.8312 58:01:08.54 DNF 0379 - -
11. 7.Stengel, Caidence Ware, Ty'Asha Jones, Ayriel SOJRSORutherfordChipleyBradfordDNF DNF 58:01:08.54 - - 2
8. 6.Zaldivar, Chandramukhi Turbiville, Lila Lucero, Dafne SRJRJRFlorida HighWest FloridaSanta FeDNF DNF 656.8312 2 - 558
   Zaldivar, Chandramukhi Leon, Skilynn Ware, Ty'Asha SRSOJRFlorida HighFlorida HighWest Florida0:01:04.22 DNF 157.71 - - 2
10. 11.Stengel, Caidence Lucero, Dafne Jones, Ayriel JRJRJRBollesSouth WaltonChipleyDNF DNF 58.3326 2 - 2
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
9.12.Zaldivar, Chandramukhi Stengel, Caidence SR7Santa FeSanta Fe50:01:04.22550:01:04.225--
10.11.Stengel, Caidence Leon, Skilynn SOSRSanta FeSouth Walton1:05.34850:01:08.544--
11.11.Olds, Dava Stengel, Caidence 7SORutherfordSouth Walton1:07.8489DNF--
12. Hutchins, Ella Hutchins, Ella SOJRKeystone HeightsKeystone Heights50:01:08.54450:01:04.225--
 12.Ware, Ty'Asha Ware, Ty'Asha JRJRChipleyRutherfordDNF50:01:04.225--
  Turbiville, Lila Leon, Skilynn JRJRWest FloridaChipleyDNFDNF--
  Leon, Skilynn Lucero, Dafne SOJRFlorida HighSanta FeDNF1:05.348--
 9.Lucero, Dafne Stengel, Caidence JRJRSouth WaltonSouth WaltonDNF1:05.348--
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Moorer, Janay Saint-Germain, Rose-Esther SOFRBollesPaxon56.8399 57.718 61035
2.4.Haywood, Ka'Myya Hill, Kennedy JRSOBishop KennySouth Walton4256.93 058.3393 06835
3.6.Hill, Kennedy Haywood, Ka'Myya SOJRAndrew JacksonAndrew Jackson57.718 1:02.5331363610
4.1.Saint-Germain, Rose-Esther Balfour, Kayla JRJRPaxonBay058.3393 1:02.533359428
5.4.Griner, Claire Balfour, Kayla FRSRSouth WaltonSouth Walton1:00.87 56.8399 428068
6.3.Booker, Kaelyn Jones, Ayriel FRSRBradfordPensacola Catholic1:02.366056.8399 3535
7.1.Balfour, Kayla Jones, Ayriel JRFRPensacola CatholicBolles1:02.533058.3393 8235
8.6.Jones, Ayriel Saint-Germain, Rose-Esther SRFRBayPaxon43:01:04.1229058.3393 591428