May 5, 2022
|
Tommy Oliver Stadium - Panama City, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Presley Wolfe SO Bolles 11.41m 37' 5.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 10.95 (+0.0)
  • 11.41 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Me'Yauney Peoples SO Gadsden County 11.25m 36' 11" 8
  • 10.96 (+0.0)
  • 11.07 (+0.0)
  • 10.72 (+0.0)
  • 11.25 (+0.0)
3 Dariniya Martin SR Suwannee 11.16m 36' 7.5" 6
  • 11.16 (+0.0)
  • 10.60 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Tristen Evatt SO Yulee 11.13m 36' 6.25" 5
  • 10.46 (+0.0)
  • 10.88 (+0.0)
  • 11.13 (+0.0)
  • 10.65 (+0.0)
5 Katherine Campos JR Bolles 10.48m 34' 4.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48 (+0.0)
6 V'Kaylynn Ward SR Suwannee 10.43m 34' 2.75" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 9.75 (+0.0)
  • 9.65 (+0.0)
  • 10.43 (+0.0)
7 Chloe Selmer SO Episcopal 10.42m 34' 2.25" 2
  • 10.17 (+0.0)
  • 9.61 (+0.0)
  • 10.42 (+0.0)
  • 10.06 (+0.0)
8 Zakyla McKay JR Pensacola 10.35m 33' 11.5" 1
  • 10.35 (+0.0)
  • 10.01 (+0.0)
  • 10.18 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
9 Anna Adams SR Northview 9.75m 32' 0" -
  • 9.20 (+0.0)
  • 9.57 (+0.0)
  • 9.68 (+0.0)
  • 9.75 (+0.0)
10 Darci Wicker SO Bozeman 9.72m 31' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.72 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
11 Zoey Wilson FR South Walton 9.71m 31' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.09 (+0.0)
  • 9.49 (+0.0)
  • 9.71 (+0.0)
12 Taylor Hackett SO Florida High 9.57m 31' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.57 (+0.0)
  • 9.32 (+0.0)
  • 9.09 (+0.0)
13 Janeah Mitchell FR Suwannee 9.50m 31' 2" -
  • 9.45 (+0.0)
  • 9.50 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.32 (+0.0)
14 Serenity Rosier SO Florida High 9.47m 31' 1" -
  • 8.87 (+0.0)
  • 8.90 (+0.0)
  • 9.25 (+0.0)
  • 9.47 (+0.0)
  Kennedy McCarthy SO West Florida FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Zakyla McKay JR Pensacola 10.35m 33' 11.5" 1
9 Anna Adams SR Northview 9.75m 32' 0" -
10 Darci Wicker SO Bozeman 9.72m 31' 10.75" -
11 Zoey Wilson FR South Walton 9.71m 31' 10.25" -
12 Taylor Hackett SO Florida High 9.57m 31' 4.75" -
13 Janeah Mitchell FR Suwannee 9.50m 31' 2" -
14 Serenity Rosier SO Florida High 9.47m 31' 1" -
Girls' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Presley Wolfe SO Bolles 11.41m 37' 5.25" 10
2 Me'Yauney Peoples SO Gadsden County 11.25m 36' 11" 8
3 Dariniya Martin SR Suwannee 11.16m 36' 7.5" 6
4 Tristen Evatt SO Yulee 11.13m 36' 6.25" 5
5 Katherine Campos JR Bolles 10.48m 34' 4.75" 4
6 V'Kaylynn Ward SR Suwannee 10.43m 34' 2.75" 3
7 Chloe Selmer SO Episcopal 10.42m 34' 2.25" 2
  Kennedy McCarthy SO West Florida FOUL NM -