May 6, 2022
|
Traz Powell Stadium - Miami, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Miami Northwestern Marlin Cochran, Jamari Sharpe, Trimaine Brown, Andy Jean 45.95 43.08 42.66 41.02 30.36 52.51 42.66 10
2 Rockledge Ga'Mar Bailey, Axzavian Alexander, Edward Combs III, Jaylen Heyward 50.34 37.44 30.37 41.60 29.54 30.37 34.12 8
3 St. Thomas Aquinas Conrad Hussey, Claude Campbell, Shamar Morgan, Earl Kulp 36.39 33.46 42.24 41.82 40.99 36.81 33.04 6
4 Dillard Emilio Blackbourne, Jace Williams, Edward Louis, Chris Johnson 29.75 40.64 51.53 41.89 39.38 49.43 35.61 5
5 Miami Norland Jaylen Farrell, Amos Allen, Isaiah Scott, Rashard Carter 43.22 42.37 33.48 42.37 38.14 32.63 50.42 4
6 Plantation Tavaris Council, Davanta Houston, Jaquan Haynes, Jamari Haynes 36.93 49.66 30.14 42.44 33.11 38.20 31.41 3
7 Homestead Markwon Strong, Isaac Brown, Richard Dandridge, Jamari Mackey 42.96 47.21 40.83 42.53 53.59 47.64 30.20 2
8 Belen Jesuit Prep Bryan Bjorkman, Anthony Rubio, Nicholas Diaz, Diego Leon-Aguilar 45.59 30.97 35.70 43.01 53.77 31.83 38.28 1
9 Mater Academy Jonathan Childs, Douglas Hernendez, Lorenzo Cobb, Tyreke clerveau 54.25 43.48 50.37 43.05 48.22 37.46 35.30 -
10 Ely Richard Hollis, Xavier Gunn, Deon wiggins, Gilbert Treyvion 31.97 37.16 47.09 43.20 46.23 32.84 31.54 -
11 Pembroke Pines Charter Jadon Taylor, Julian Fletcher, Kevens Dumond, Austin Fenn 33.00 35.61 48.63 43.42 42.99 49.07 52.11 -
12 Heritage Lyndell Turner, Kyelon Hamilton, Camryn Pollard-Martin, Marquis Redhead 55.62 38.67 39.98 43.45 50.41 50.41 33.03 -
13 Okeechobee Corey Wilkerson, Symode Williams, Nimarian Bryant, Carriss Johns-Chilsom 47.04 40.45 50.12 43.96 54.95 42.65 39.13 -
14 Stranahan Zion Lopez, Tiwan McCloud, Kaleb Lawrence, Jamorri Downing 54.09 55.42 51.87 44.33 35.91 39.46 45.22 -
15 Hollywood Hills John Mortimer, Seaun Duncombe, Amarri Henry, Elijah Malo 32.03 38.70 37.81 44.48 32.92 49.38 45.37 -
16 Sebastian River Emanuel McKenzie, Jonathan Tumblin, Javon Dawkins, Jadis Williams 47.44 56.48 54.22 45.18 42.93 39.31 50.61 -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Homestead Strong, Brown, Dandridge, Mackey 42.53 48.49 34.45 31.90 48.06 34.03 2
8 Belen Jesuit Prep Bjorkman, Rubio, Diaz, Leon-Aguilar 43.01 44.73 49.04 31.83 52.91 34.84 1
10 Ely Hollis, Gunn, wiggins, Treyvion 43.20 35.86 34.13 38.02 52.71 32.84 -
11 Pembroke Pines Charter Taylor, Fletcher, Dumond, Fenn 43.42 37.35 33.87 40.82 30.83 52.11 -
12 Heritage Turner, Hamilton, Pollard-Martin, Redhead 43.45 34.76 43.89 51.71 49.54 36.50 -
13 Okeechobee Wilkerson, Williams, Bryant, Johns-Chilsom 43.96 43.08 37.37 55.83 46.16 38.25 -
15 Hollywood Hills Mortimer, Duncombe, Henry, Malo 44.48 34.70 56.94 53.38 41.82 57.83 -
16 Sebastian River McKenzie, Tumblin, Dawkins, Williams 45.18 33.89 51.51 37.96 58.29 49.70 -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Miami Northwestern Cochran, Sharpe, Brown, Jean 42.25 34.87 45.54 33.23 41.02 50.05 41.84 10
2 Rockledge Bailey, Alexander, Combs III, Heyward 41.60 49.09 33.28 39.94 41.60 32.04 45.35 8
3 St. Thomas Aquinas Hussey, Campbell, Morgan, Kulp 51.86 38.06 39.31 36.81 41.82 54.37 40.57 6
4 Dillard Blackbourne, Williams, Louis, Johnson 42.31 31.00 52.79 35.19 41.89 33.52 41.48 5
5 Miami Norland Farrell, Allen, Scott, Carter 39.83 38.56 31.78 41.10 42.37 53.39 45.34 4
6 Plantation Council, Houston, Haynes, Haynes 33.96 36.50 54.33 48.39 42.44 45.84 50.08 3
9 Mater Academy Childs, Hernendez, Cobb, clerveau 39.18 44.78 47.79 34.01 43.05 31.00 55.97 -
14 Stranahan Lopez, McCloud, Lawrence, Downing 40.79 50.10 57.19 50.10 44.33 52.76 57.19 -