May 6, 2022
|
East River - Orlando, FL

Boys 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.16.JonesLake GibsonWilliam Howard, Lorenzo Laurenzano, Aviance Williams, Anyas MooreMyshawn McKinley, Preston Lang, Terrance Myrick, Darrell Galva22:03:23.64 3:25.9287 951091 81192
2.3.AuburndaleLand O'LakesChristopher Donaldson, Caleb Joshway, Bryson Jiles, Jijuan RussellAidan Finamore, Donovan Foster, Brandon Rydzewski, Travis LaBelle49:03:23.80 3:37.7129 826 45
3.9.MainlandFreedom (Tampa)Ezaiah Shine, Seth Sawyer, Drayden Wood, Jordan PorterTyree Davis, Antonio Depina, Raul Maldonado, Breon Wade3:25.800 3:34.538 1569 -
4.7.Lake MinneolaFreedom (Tampa)Kyeaure Magloire, Ethon Cole, David Ramos, Valentino RudolphKyeaure Magloire, Ethon Cole, David Ramos, Valentino Rudolph3:25.9287 3:37.7129 45 -
5.12.SeabreezeLake MinneolaCharles Scrabis, Shamar Durham, Xavier Voltaire, Jacob LabonteEzaiah Shine, Seth Sawyer, Drayden Wood, Jordan Porter56:03:26.48 26:03:35.38 451 -
6.10.New Smyrna BeachLake GibsonBrock Nanni, Brett Remensnyder, Markell Peterson, Chris HillCharles Scrabis, Shamar Durham, Xavier Voltaire, Jacob Labonte3:28.5635 26:03:35.38 334 -
7.5.Vanguard (Ocala)LakelandJoshua Moore, Johntavious Davenport, David Reed, Javarien SalterMyshawn McKinley, Preston Lang, Terrance Myrick, Darrell Galva37:03:30.4463 3:40.483 02 45
8.3.LakelandSpringsteadQuinn Dejarnette, Derajah Hardy, Robert Riley, Tyrell BrooksJosiah Williams, Dan Hargrove, Masqal Pierre, Jacoryus Demps29:03:32.3810 49:03:23.80 81192 826
9.15.GaitherLake GibsonJosiah Williams, Dan Hargrove, Masqal Pierre, Jacoryus DempsMyshawn McKinley, Preston Lang, Terrance Myrick, Darrell Galva9:03:32.864 44:03:40.19 - -
10.11.SpringsteadLake MinneolaTyree Davis, Antonio Depina, Raul Maldonado, Breon WadeCharles Scrabis, Shamar Durham, Xavier Voltaire, Jacob Labonte3:34.538 3:40.483 - 81192
11.14.River RidgeLibertyRobert Kyle, Branden Jenkins, Enrique Maduro, Enrique Toro MendezRobert Kyle, Branden Jenkins, Enrique Maduro, Enrique Toro Mendez3:35.321 22:03:23.64 - -
12.12.Lake GibsonSpringsteadMyshawn McKinley, Preston Lang, Terrance Myrick, Darrell GalvaJoshua Moore, Johntavious Davenport, David Reed, Javarien Salter26:03:35.38 3:35.321 - -
13.16.LecantoMainlandAidan Finamore, Donovan Foster, Brandon Rydzewski, Travis LaBelleRyan Pryce, Dalton Sallengs, Andrew Levesque, Calvin Cockerham3:37.7129 3:25.9287 - 451
14.3.Freedom (Tampa)SpringsteadWilliam Douglass, Dominic Gonzalez, Elijah Law, Tomasino De La CruzAidan Finamore, Donovan Foster, Brandon Rydzewski, Travis LaBelle10:03:37.733 3:28.5635 - -
15.6.Land O'LakesVanguard (Ocala)Ryan Pryce, Dalton Sallengs, Andrew Levesque, Calvin CockerhamJoshua Moore, Johntavious Davenport, David Reed, Javarien Salter44:03:40.19 29:03:32.3810 - 951091
16.10.LibertyFreedom (Tampa)Hakeem Alvena, Davian Barrett, Zaevion Antoine, Asmer KnightJoshua Moore, Johntavious Davenport, David Reed, Javarien Salter3:40.483 10:03:37.733 - 951091
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
12.7.7.12.10.15.LecantoVanguard (Ocala)River RidgeRiver RidgeSpringsteadLiberty Moore, Davenport, Reed, Salter Moore, Davenport, Reed, Salter Alvena, Barrett, Antoine, Knight Moore, Davenport, Reed, Salter Douglass, Gonzalez, Law, De La Cruz Alvena, Barrett, Antoine, Knight3:37.734914:03:30.4414:03:30.4414:03:30.4452:03:40.19513:34.5394-2423----
15.10.7.12.14.13.Land O'LakesSpringsteadLecantoVanguard (Ocala)LecantoLand O'Lakes Alvena, Barrett, Antoine, Knight Davis, Depina, Maldonado, Wade Pryce, Sallengs, Levesque, Cockerham Pryce, Sallengs, Levesque, Cockerham Moore, Davenport, Reed, Salter Davis, Depina, Maldonado, Wade5:03:37.71803:34.53943:35.38552:03:40.19513:37.73493:35.385------
16.11.12.15.12.16.SpringsteadRiver RidgeFreedom (Tampa)River RidgeLibertySpringstead Finamore, Foster, Rydzewski, LaBelle Kyle, Jenkins, Maduro, Toro Mendez Moore, Davenport, Reed, Salter McKinley, Lang, Myrick, Galva Douglass, Gonzalez, Law, De La Cruz Pryce, Sallengs, Levesque, Cockerham10:03:40.480450:03:35.3210:03:40.48043:35.38552:03:40.19513:35.385------
12.12.16.7.14.12.Land O'LakesLake GibsonRiver RidgeRiver RidgeLecantoSpringstead Douglass, Gonzalez, Law, De La Cruz McKinley, Lang, Myrick, Galva Pryce, Sallengs, Levesque, Cockerham Davis, Depina, Maldonado, Wade Kyle, Jenkins, Maduro, Toro Mendez Pryce, Sallengs, Levesque, Cockerham5:03:37.71803:35.38552:03:40.195150:03:35.323:37.73493:35.385------
11.13.12.7.12.10.Vanguard (Ocala)LecantoVanguard (Ocala)River RidgeLecantoSpringstead Alvena, Barrett, Antoine, Knight Finamore, Foster, Rydzewski, LaBelle Alvena, Barrett, Antoine, Knight Kyle, Jenkins, Maduro, Toro Mendez Finamore, Foster, Rydzewski, LaBelle Alvena, Barrett, Antoine, Knight5:03:37.71805:03:37.71803:35.38550:03:35.3252:03:40.19513:34.5394------
15.14.10.14.14.13.Land O'LakesFreedom (Tampa)LibertyRiver RidgeLand O'LakesRiver Ridge Moore, Davenport, Reed, Salter Douglass, Gonzalez, Law, De La Cruz Finamore, Foster, Rydzewski, LaBelle Alvena, Barrett, Antoine, Knight Moore, Davenport, Reed, Salter Finamore, Foster, Rydzewski, LaBelle3:35.3853:37.73493:35.38514:03:30.4450:03:35.323:37.7349------
10.15.10.10.7.15.Land O'LakesLand O'LakesVanguard (Ocala)River RidgeLake GibsonVanguard (Ocala) McKinley, Lang, Myrick, Galva Pryce, Sallengs, Levesque, Cockerham Pryce, Sallengs, Levesque, Cockerham Douglass, Gonzalez, Law, De La Cruz Pryce, Sallengs, Levesque, Cockerham Davis, Depina, Maldonado, Wade3:37.734952:03:40.195152:03:40.19515:03:37.718014:03:30.4414:03:30.44---2423--
12.16.16.12.16.15.LibertyLibertySpringsteadLecantoFreedom (Tampa)Vanguard (Ocala) Pryce, Sallengs, Levesque, Cockerham Alvena, Barrett, Antoine, Knight Kyle, Jenkins, Maduro, Toro Mendez Moore, Davenport, Reed, Salter Douglass, Gonzalez, Law, De La Cruz Finamore, Foster, Rydzewski, LaBelle14:03:30.4410:03:40.48045:03:37.718050:03:35.325:03:37.718010:03:40.4804--2423---