March 21, 2022
|
Geneva School Sports Complex - Casselberry, FL

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Horacio Martinez   Faith Christian Academy 1:00.89 10
2 Turner Davis   The Geneva School 1:01.40 8
3 Keaton Renk   St. Luke's Lutheran School 1:01.78 6
4 James Sims   St. Luke's Lutheran School 1:05.02 5
5 Grant Lion   Circle Christian School 1:06.64 4
6 Caleb Anderson   St. Luke's Lutheran School 1:07.12 3
7 Aidan Randolf   Central Florida Christian Academ 1:07.49 2
8 Teme Matorana   Circle Christian School 1:07.95 1
9 Jackson Keller   Circle Christian School 1:08.11 -
10 Isaac Waters   International Community School 1:09.27 -
11 Aiden Lang   St. Luke's Lutheran School 1:09.72 -
12 William Thigpen   The Geneva School 1:09.86 -
13 Brennan Verge   St. Luke's Lutheran School 1:09.87 -
14 Nathan Smock   Faith Christian Academy 1:11.02 -
15 Austin Wern   Circle Christian School 1:11.43 -
16 Ashton Gillipsie   St. Luke's Lutheran School 1:11.55 -
17 Kody Kest   Faith Christian Academy 1:12.43 -
18 Kaleb McPherson   Kingsway Christian Academy 1:12.72 -
19 Asher Porter   International Community School 1:13.17 -
20 Kai Hoehn   St. Luke's Lutheran School 1:13.27 -
21 Aiden Tesinsky   St. Luke's Lutheran School 1:14.51 -
22 ELI DICKINSON   Holy Cross Lutheran Academy 1:14.97 -
23 Ricky Nguyen   Faith Christian Academy 1:15.06 -
24 Nick De Moraes   Central Florida Christian Academ 1:18.73 -
25 Ethan Martinez   Trinity Christian Academy (Delto 1:18.79 -
26 Jeshua Johnson   Faith Christian Academy 1:19.86 -
  CANAAN CONLEY   Holy Cross Lutheran Academy DNS   
  Jaun Belisario   Central Florida Christian Academ DNS   
  Mika Jordan   Central Florida Christian Academ DNS   
  Carlos Ramos   Faith Christian Academy DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 James Sims   St. Luke's Lutheran School 1:05.02 5
21 Aiden Tesinsky   St. Luke's Lutheran School 1:14.51 -
24 Nick De Moraes   Central Florida Christian Academ 1:18.73 -
25 Ethan Martinez   Trinity Christian Academy (Delto 1:18.79 -
26 Jeshua Johnson   Faith Christian Academy 1:19.86 -
  Mika Jordan   Central Florida Christian Academ DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Jackson Keller   Circle Christian School 1:08.11 -
12 William Thigpen   The Geneva School 1:09.86 -
15 Austin Wern   Circle Christian School 1:11.43 -
19 Asher Porter   International Community School 1:13.17 -
22 ELI DICKINSON   Holy Cross Lutheran Academy 1:14.97 -
23 Ricky Nguyen   Faith Christian Academy 1:15.06 -
  CANAAN CONLEY   Holy Cross Lutheran Academy DNS   
  Carlos Ramos   Faith Christian Academy DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Aidan Randolf   Central Florida Christian Academ 1:07.49 2
11 Aiden Lang   St. Luke's Lutheran School 1:09.72 -
14 Nathan Smock   Faith Christian Academy 1:11.02 -
16 Ashton Gillipsie   St. Luke's Lutheran School 1:11.55 -
17 Kody Kest   Faith Christian Academy 1:12.43 -
18 Kaleb McPherson   Kingsway Christian Academy 1:12.72 -
20 Kai Hoehn   St. Luke's Lutheran School 1:13.27 -
  Jaun Belisario   Central Florida Christian Academ DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Horacio Martinez   Faith Christian Academy 1:00.89 10
2 Turner Davis   The Geneva School 1:01.40 8
3 Keaton Renk   St. Luke's Lutheran School 1:01.78 6
5 Grant Lion   Circle Christian School 1:06.64 4
6 Caleb Anderson   St. Luke's Lutheran School 1:07.12 3
8 Teme Matorana   Circle Christian School 1:07.95 1
10 Isaac Waters   International Community School 1:09.27 -
13 Brennan Verge   St. Luke's Lutheran School 1:09.87 -