April 14, 2022
|
North Port - North Port, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alec Miller JR Sarasota 1:56.34 10
2 Brian Williams SR Venice 1:59.50 8
3 Evan Crane JR North Port 2:00.71 6
4 William Hartvigsen JR Sarasota 2:01.33 4
5 Riccardo Testini SR Riverview (Sarasota) 2:02.32 2
6 John Schwinne SR North Port 2:02.58 1
7 Evan Crisp SR Sarasota 2:02.72 -
8 Evan Meyer SR Lehigh 2:03.56 -
9 Nathaniel Goetz SR Sarasota 2:05.39 -
10 Brendan Roper JR Riverview (Sarasota) 2:06.30 -
11 Peter Fugleberg SR Sarasota 2:08.13 -
12 William Martin SR Venice 2:09.75 -
13 Rafal Moscicki JR Sarasota 2:12.38 -
14 Michael Gaffney SR Venice 2:12.83 -
15 Michael Avola SR Lehigh 2:13.27 -
16 Brayden Przekwas JR Sarasota 2:13.66 -
17 Jonah Scott JR Cardinal Mooney 2:17.02 -
18 Andrew Donnelly JR Riverview (Sarasota) 2:18.51 -
19 Maxi Quintero FR Riverview (Sarasota) 2:18.81 -
20 Mark Kodberg SR North Port 2:18.93 -
21 Maximo Calvillo Camacho SO Venice 2:24.83 -
22 Matthew Cook SO Riverview (Sarasota) 2:25.01 -
23 Jacob Rothenbach SO Sarasota 2:25.28 -
24 Daniel Taylor JR Cardinal Mooney 2:41.00 -
25 Jordan Cine JR Sarasota 2:41.16 -
26 Aidan Carr FR North Port 2:50.01 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alec Miller JR Sarasota 1:56.34 10
2 Brian Williams SR Venice 1:59.50 8
3 Evan Crane JR North Port 2:00.71 6
4 William Hartvigsen JR Sarasota 2:01.33 4
5 Riccardo Testini SR Riverview (Sarasota) 2:02.32 2
6 John Schwinne SR North Port 2:02.58 1
7 Evan Crisp SR Sarasota 2:02.72 -
8 Evan Meyer SR Lehigh 2:03.56 -
9 Nathaniel Goetz SR Sarasota 2:05.39 -
10 Brendan Roper JR Riverview (Sarasota) 2:06.30 -
12 William Martin SR Venice 2:09.75 -
13 Rafal Moscicki JR Sarasota 2:12.38 -
20 Mark Kodberg SR North Port 2:18.93 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Peter Fugleberg SR Sarasota 2:08.13 -
14 Michael Gaffney SR Venice 2:12.83 -
15 Michael Avola SR Lehigh 2:13.27 -
16 Brayden Przekwas JR Sarasota 2:13.66 -
17 Jonah Scott JR Cardinal Mooney 2:17.02 -
18 Andrew Donnelly JR Riverview (Sarasota) 2:18.51 -
19 Maxi Quintero FR Riverview (Sarasota) 2:18.81 -
21 Maximo Calvillo Camacho SO Venice 2:24.83 -
22 Matthew Cook SO Riverview (Sarasota) 2:25.01 -
23 Jacob Rothenbach SO Sarasota 2:25.28 -
24 Daniel Taylor JR Cardinal Mooney 2:41.00 -
25 Jordan Cine JR Sarasota 2:41.16 -
26 Aidan Carr FR North Port 2:50.01 -