April 1, 2022
|
Mobile - Mobile, AL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Ahmerion Wiliams 12 Daphne 21.75 0.8
2 Ryan Williams 9 Saraland High School 22.02 0.8
3 Jordan Woolen 10 Hoover 22.04 0.8
4 Bishop McGruder 10 Gulfport High School 22.16 0.8
5 Kohen Beavers 11 Carencro 22.20 -0.1
6 Dallas Beck 10 Hoover 22.28 0.8
7 DeMarion Gardner 9 Hoover 22.49 +0.0
8 Kyler Hutton 11 Clinton High School 22.53 1.0
9 Bryce Spann 12 Clinton High School 22.55 1.0
10 Kalen Beavers 11 Carencro 22.67 -0.1
11 Zantae McWilliams 10 Baker 22.76 1.1
12 Bryson Cleveland 12 Daphne 22.77 -0.1
13 Jerrian Graham 10 Vigor High School 22.91 1.0
14 Brandon Bell 12 Gulfport High School 22.92 -0.1
15 David Humphries 12 Ocean Springs High School 23.12 1.0
16 Myron Dunklin 10 Blount High School 23.27 0.7
17 Richard Winston 12 Mary G Montgomery 23.33 1.1
18 Joah Simmons 11 Spanish Fort 23.34 1.1
19 Perry Thompson 10 Foley 23.39 -0.1
20 Xavier Thompson FR Pensacola Catholic 23.48 1.0
21 Cole Hayward 10 Orange Beach HS 23.59 +0.0
22 Ty Goodwill 10 Faith Academy 23.61 +0.0
23 Joseph Muniz 11 Pascagoula High School 23.67 +0.0
24 Shane Stackhouse SR Pensacola Catholic 23.78 1.1
25 Jordan Casher 11 Theodore 23.90 2.0
26 Sawyer Wilson 9 Spanish Fort 23.95 2.0
27 CD Gill 9 Saraland High School 23.96 +0.0
28 Mackenzy Crawford 10 Murphy HS 23.98 -0.1
29 Jaylon Edney 10 Murphy HS 24.01 1.2
30 Jaylon Womack 12 St. Luke's Episcopal Scho 24.16 1.2
31 Brandon Williams 11 McGill-Toolen Catholic 24.25 2.0
32 Aidan Deguzman JR West Florida 24.34 0.7
33 Zach Bowen 11 St. Paul's Episcopal 24.35 0.7
34 Langston Worell 10 TR Miller 24.36 1.1
35 Cardelle Patrick 12 Mary G Montgomery 24.48 -0.1
36 London Hill 10 McGill-Toolen Catholic 24.50 0.7
37 Eligia Cox 9 Faith Academy 24.51 2.0
38 Dorien Haywood 12 Theodore 24.56 1.2
39 Jaiden Fairley 10 Davidson 24.60 -0.1
40 Trey Thompson 11 Ocean Springs High School 24.60 1.2
41 Jaylon Fornett 10 Pascagoula High School 24.62 +0.0
42 T'Onquay Washing 9 Davidson 24.67 1.2
43 Joshua Betts 10 UMS-Wright 24.80 -0.1
44 Spencer Marston 11 St. Paul's Episcopal 24.84 0.7
45 Darius Carter   Pascagoula High School 25.01 0.2
46 Tamarrio Douglas 9 Alma Bryant 25.13 2.0
47 Kevin Malone 9 Vigor High School 25.29 1.1
48 Arman Truitt FR West Florida 25.31 0.7
49 Ja'Marion Broughton 9 Alma Bryant 25.54 0.2
50 Jamil McIntrye 10 Satsuma 25.56 0.2
51 Torian Nettles 10 Blount High School 25.63 -0.1
52 Jaylen Powe 11 Satsuma 25.64 -0.1
53 Sims Druhan 10 UMS-Wright 25.70 0.2
54 Lucean Pingrey 10 Orange Beach HS 25.89 0.2
  Deanderick Wilson 12 Foley FS -
  Antonio Young 12 Baker DNF -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ahmerion Wiliams 12 Daphne 21.75
2 Ryan Williams 9 Saraland High School 22.02
3 Jordan Woolen 10 Hoover 22.04
4 Bishop McGruder 10 Gulfport High School 22.16
6 Dallas Beck 10 Hoover 22.28
  Antonio Young 12 Baker DNF
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Kohen Beavers 11 Carencro 22.20
10 Kalen Beavers 11 Carencro 22.67
12 Bryson Cleveland 12 Daphne 22.77
14 Brandon Bell 12 Gulfport High School 22.92
19 Perry Thompson 10 Foley 23.39
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Kyler Hutton 11 Clinton High School 22.53
9 Bryce Spann 12 Clinton High School 22.55
13 Jerrian Graham 10 Vigor High School 22.91
15 David Humphries 12 Ocean Springs High School 23.12
20 Xavier Thompson FR Pensacola Catholic 23.48
  Deanderick Wilson 12 Foley FS
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Zantae McWilliams 10 Baker 22.76
17 Richard Winston 12 Mary G Montgomery 23.33
18 Joah Simmons 11 Spanish Fort 23.34
24 Shane Stackhouse SR Pensacola Catholic 23.78
34 Langston Worell 10 TR Miller 24.36
47 Kevin Malone 9 Vigor High School 25.29
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 DeMarion Gardner 9 Hoover 22.49
21 Cole Hayward 10 Orange Beach HS 23.59
22 Ty Goodwill 10 Faith Academy 23.61
23 Joseph Muniz 11 Pascagoula High School 23.67
27 CD Gill 9 Saraland High School 23.96
41 Jaylon Fornett 10 Pascagoula High School 24.62
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Jordan Casher 11 Theodore 23.90
26 Sawyer Wilson 9 Spanish Fort 23.95
31 Brandon Williams 11 McGill-Toolen Catholic 24.25
37 Eligia Cox 9 Faith Academy 24.51
46 Tamarrio Douglas 9 Alma Bryant 25.13
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Jaylon Edney 10 Murphy HS 24.01
30 Jaylon Womack 12 St. Luke's Episcopal Scho 24.16
38 Dorien Haywood 12 Theodore 24.56
40 Trey Thompson 11 Ocean Springs High School 24.60
42 T'Onquay Washing 9 Davidson 24.67
Boys' 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Myron Dunklin 10 Blount High School 23.27
32 Aidan Deguzman JR West Florida 24.34
33 Zach Bowen 11 St. Paul's Episcopal 24.35
36 London Hill 10 McGill-Toolen Catholic 24.50
44 Spencer Marston 11 St. Paul's Episcopal 24.84
48 Arman Truitt FR West Florida 25.31
Boys' 200 Meters Section 9
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Mackenzy Crawford 10 Murphy HS 23.98
35 Cardelle Patrick 12 Mary G Montgomery 24.48
39 Jaiden Fairley 10 Davidson 24.60
43 Joshua Betts 10 UMS-Wright 24.80
51 Torian Nettles 10 Blount High School 25.63
52 Jaylen Powe 11 Satsuma 25.64
Boys' 200 Meters Section 10
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
45 Darius Carter   Pascagoula High School 25.01
49 Ja'Marion Broughton 9 Alma Bryant 25.54
50 Jamil McIntrye 10 Satsuma 25.56
53 Sims Druhan 10 UMS-Wright 25.70
54 Lucean Pingrey 10 Orange Beach HS 25.89