April 20, 2022
|
Park Vista High School - Lake Worth, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 4A Region Qualifier

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Marvelous Haynes SR Boca Raton 1:01.08 10
2 Isabella Reyes SR West Boca Raton 1:04.04 8
3 Gianna Wrathell JR Park Vista 1:04.19 6
4 Ashanti Jones-Rampel SO Boca Raton 1:04.49 5
5 Rebecca Monlevade FR West Boca Raton 1:04.80 4
6 Cameron Samuels SO Park Vista 1:05.13 3
7 Thayenjy Sydne JR Atlantic (Delray) 1:06.17 2
8 Silvana Durso FR Spanish River 1:06.40 1
9 Marcella Cezar SO Boca Raton 1:07.40 -
10 Giuliana Bavaro SO Park Vista 1:08.83 -
11 Shavonni Patterson SO West Boca Raton 1:09.91 -
12 Gay-Marlov Joseph SO Lake Worth 1:10.77 -
13 Zoe Leventhal FR Spanish River 1:11.07 -
14 Tiffani Davis FR Atlantic (Delray) 1:12.17 -
15 Britt Rosenstein SR Spanish River 1:12.60 -
16 Zana Maddox FR Atlantic (Delray) 1:13.04 -
17 Randeana Bennett FR Santaluces 1:13.11 -
18 Tracy Jean FR Santaluces 1:13.81 -
19 Monifah Blake SO Lake Worth 1:21.45 -
20 Isabella Lorenzo JR John I. Leonard 1:32.40 -
  Alexis Hagermann JR Olympic Heights DNF   
  Timora Rollerson SO Olympic Heights DNS   
  Dalina Oracius SO Santaluces DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Tiffani Davis FR Atlantic (Delray) 1:12.17 -
16 Zana Maddox FR Atlantic (Delray) 1:13.04 -
18 Tracy Jean FR Santaluces 1:13.81 -
19 Monifah Blake SO Lake Worth 1:21.45 -
20 Isabella Lorenzo JR John I. Leonard 1:32.40 -
  Dalina Oracius SO Santaluces DNS   
  Timora Rollerson SO Olympic Heights DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Marcella Cezar SO Boca Raton 1:07.40 -
10 Giuliana Bavaro SO Park Vista 1:08.83 -
11 Shavonni Patterson SO West Boca Raton 1:09.91 -
12 Gay-Marlov Joseph SO Lake Worth 1:10.77 -
13 Zoe Leventhal FR Spanish River 1:11.07 -
15 Britt Rosenstein SR Spanish River 1:12.60 -
17 Randeana Bennett FR Santaluces 1:13.11 -
  Alexis Hagermann JR Olympic Heights DNF   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Marvelous Haynes SR Boca Raton 1:01.08 10
2 Isabella Reyes SR West Boca Raton 1:04.04 8
3 Gianna Wrathell JR Park Vista 1:04.19 6
4 Ashanti Jones-Rampel SO Boca Raton 1:04.49 5
5 Rebecca Monlevade FR West Boca Raton 1:04.80 4
6 Cameron Samuels SO Park Vista 1:05.13 3
7 Thayenjy Sydne JR Atlantic (Delray) 1:06.17 2
8 Silvana Durso FR Spanish River 1:06.40 1