April 20, 2022
|
Park Vista High School - Lake Worth, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 4A Region Qualifier

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Justin Mosley SR West Boca Raton 21.88 10 0.6
2 Lopez Lumaine SR Atlantic (Delray) 22.03 8 0.6
3 Tavius Horne FR Atlantic (Delray) 22.06 6 0.6
4 Alex Thompson SR Santaluces 22.08 5 0.6
5 Corey Bouie SR Park Vista 22.40 4 0.6
6 Tyler Shaw SR Olympic Heights 22.53 3 0.6
7 Amar Penn SR Olympic Heights 22.64 2 1.4
8 Jadon Scott JR Atlantic (Delray) 22.91 1 0.6
9 Sadiki Richards SR Santaluces 23.01 - 1.4
10 Kelson Meance JR Lake Worth 23.06 - 1.4
11 Mikalet Jean SR Santaluces 23.22 - 0.6
12 Jaden Louis JR Park Vista 23.29 - 1.4
13 Alvin Deneus JR West Boca Raton 23.37 - 1.4
14 Lucas Versulien JR Park Vista 23.39 - 1.4
15 Joseph Gonzales JR West Boca Raton 23.59 - 1.4
16 jeremiah pierre FR Olympic Heights 23.85 - 1.4
17 David Simouang SO Boca Raton 24.01 - 1.4
18 Vaughn Braynen SO Lake Worth 24.04 - 1.4
19 Jaxson Holliday SO Boca Raton 24.14 - 1.4
20 Alejandro Jones JR Boca Raton 24.33 - 1.4
21 Daniel Young SO Lake Worth 24.37 - 1.4
22 Michael Moralles JR Spanish River 25.08 - 0.8
23 Xavier Wright FR Spanish River 25.29 - 0.8
  Jorge Hernandez-Reyes FR John I. Leonard DNS    -
  Chris Anderson SO Spanish River DNS    -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Michael Moralles JR Spanish River 25.08 -
23 Xavier Wright FR Spanish River 25.29 -
  Jorge Hernandez-Reyes FR John I. Leonard DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 jeremiah pierre FR Olympic Heights 23.85 -
18 Vaughn Braynen SO Lake Worth 24.04 -
19 Jaxson Holliday SO Boca Raton 24.14 -
20 Alejandro Jones JR Boca Raton 24.33 -
21 Daniel Young SO Lake Worth 24.37 -
  Chris Anderson SO Spanish River DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Amar Penn SR Olympic Heights 22.64 2
9 Sadiki Richards SR Santaluces 23.01 -
10 Kelson Meance JR Lake Worth 23.06 -
12 Jaden Louis JR Park Vista 23.29 -
13 Alvin Deneus JR West Boca Raton 23.37 -
14 Lucas Versulien JR Park Vista 23.39 -
15 Joseph Gonzales JR West Boca Raton 23.59 -
17 David Simouang SO Boca Raton 24.01 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Justin Mosley SR West Boca Raton 21.88 10
2 Lopez Lumaine SR Atlantic (Delray) 22.03 8
3 Tavius Horne FR Atlantic (Delray) 22.06 6
4 Alex Thompson SR Santaluces 22.08 5
5 Corey Bouie SR Park Vista 22.40 4
6 Tyler Shaw SR Olympic Heights 22.53 3
8 Jadon Scott JR Atlantic (Delray) 22.91 1
11 Mikalet Jean SR Santaluces 23.22 -