April 22, 2022
|
Spruce Creek - Port Orange, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 4A Region Qualifier

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Molly McGrath SR Hagerty 12.72 10
2 Sanai Gaines FR Spruce Creek 12.88 8
3 Oludoyin Soremi JR Seminole (Sanford) 12.95 6
4 Makayla Watson SR Lake Howell 12.99 5
5 Oluwadara Soremi SO Seminole (Sanford) 13.03 4
6 Kylie Iva SO Lake Mary 13.07 3
7 Dinae Hemmings SR Seminole (Sanford) 13.08 2
8 Anaya Wills SR Spruce Creek 13.22 1
9 Mikiya Lowe SO Lake Howell 13.26 -
10 Zyriah Garden JR Lake Brantley 13.39 -
11 Emiaj Jaime FR Hagerty 13.41 -
12 Ava Stokes FR Lake Howell 13.45 -
13 Aniya Means SR Spruce Creek 13.54 -
14 Kaylee Yebba JR DeLand 13.62 -
15 Tiana Young FR Lake Brantley 13.71 -
16 Timaya Wynn JR Lake Mary 13.80 -
17 Peyton Farwig FR Hagerty 13.82 -
18 Kennedi Ary FR Lake Brantley 13.84 -
18 Shelsy Burgos Rosado FR University (OC) 13.84 -
20 Jennell Brown FR DeLand 13.90 -
21 Gabby Harris FR Lake Mary 14.01 -
22 Alea Smith SO University (OC) 14.25 -
23 Phoenix Woods SR DeLand 14.42 -
24 Sarahi Arroyo Canales FR University (OC) 14.53 -
25 Emelyn Ortiz Rodriguez FR Lyman 15.41 -
26 Maria Guerrero FR Lyman 16.66 -
27 Alexa Aquino FR Lyman 17.54 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Emelyn Ortiz Rodriguez FR Lyman 15.41 -
26 Maria Guerrero FR Lyman 16.66 -
27 Alexa Aquino FR Lyman 17.54 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Timaya Wynn JR Lake Mary 13.80 -
17 Peyton Farwig FR Hagerty 13.82 -
18 Shelsy Burgos Rosado FR University (OC) 13.84 -
20 Jennell Brown FR DeLand 13.90 -
21 Gabby Harris FR Lake Mary 14.01 -
22 Alea Smith SO University (OC) 14.25 -
23 Phoenix Woods SR DeLand 14.42 -
24 Sarahi Arroyo Canales FR University (OC) 14.53 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Mikiya Lowe SO Lake Howell 13.26 -
10 Zyriah Garden JR Lake Brantley 13.39 -
11 Emiaj Jaime FR Hagerty 13.41 -
12 Ava Stokes FR Lake Howell 13.45 -
13 Aniya Means SR Spruce Creek 13.54 -
14 Kaylee Yebba JR DeLand 13.62 -
15 Tiana Young FR Lake Brantley 13.71 -
18 Kennedi Ary FR Lake Brantley 13.84 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Molly McGrath SR Hagerty 12.72 10
2 Sanai Gaines FR Spruce Creek 12.88 8
3 Oludoyin Soremi JR Seminole (Sanford) 12.95 6
4 Makayla Watson SR Lake Howell 12.99 5
5 Oluwadara Soremi SO Seminole (Sanford) 13.03 4
6 Kylie Iva SO Lake Mary 13.07 3
7 Dinae Hemmings SR Seminole (Sanford) 13.08 2
8 Anaya Wills SR Spruce Creek 13.22 1