April 26, 2022
|
Flagler Palm Coast - Bunnell, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 4A Region Qualifier

Girls 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.11.13.8.Golden, Jordan Frazier, Skylar Golden, Jordan Havens, Kayla SOSOFRSRAtlantic CoastOakleafOakleafSandalwood848.255 848.255 58.7622 554.61 2910 - 69 2910
2.12.5.1.Havens, Kayla Ford, Markeyia Leary, Emma Leary, Emma SRFRFRSROakleafMandarinMandarinBartram Trail6648.317 554.61 59.1998 DNF 386 36 69 84115
3.  14.Franklin, Kate Lopez Esteban, Arianis Jennings, Brittney Ford, Markeyia SOSOSRSOCreeksideBartram TrailFirst CoastNease449.18 5356.6345 455.088 DNF 69 - 36 4412
4.2.3.12.Thomas, Amelia Reed, Nishya Joseph, Izabelle Frazier, Skylar SOSOSOFRBartram TrailAtlantic CoastNeaseBartram Trail149.705 255.353 59.1998 54.8260 854 69 - -
5.4. 4.Williams, Elaine Langeland, Drue Reed, Nishya Franklin, Kate SOSRSOSOMandarinAtlantic CoastSandalwoodBartram Trail449.77 6648.317 149.705 DNF 4412 - - -
6.11.13.10.Smalls, Keira Havens, Kayla Franklin, Kate Reed, Nishya SOJRFRSOOakleafFirst CoastOakleafFirst Coast51.4593 449.18 053.426 36:01:04.037 36 36 - 386
7.14. 13.Langeland, Drue Jennings, Brittney Ford, Markeyia Leary, Emma SOFRSOSRBartram TrailSandalwoodOakleafAtlantic Coast053.426 255.353 58.7622 DNF 2329 - 386 -
8.5.3.12.Frazier, Skylar Jennings, Brittney Garcia-Lopez, Aniella Frazier, Skylar FRSOFRSRMandarinOakleafSandalwoodAtlantic Coast554.61 053.426 58.7622 455.088 84115 84115 - 36
9.8.14.14.Leary, Emma Joseph, Izabelle Williams, Elaine Langeland, Drue JRSRSRJRBartram TrailFirst CoastSandalwoodAtlantic Coast54.8260 36:01:04.037 449.18 455.088 - - - 84115
10.6. 13.Duncan, Amayiah Leary, Emma Reed, Nishya Langeland, Drue SRSOFRSRFirst CoastSandalwoodMandarinSandalwood455.088 554.61 DNF DNF - - - -
11. 8.3.Ford, Markeyia Franklin, Kate Garcia-Lopez, Aniella Garcia-Lopez, Aniella SRFRSOSOAtlantic CoastNeaseMandarinFirst Coast255.353 DNF 848.255 554.61 - 854 36 -
12.8.1.1.Lopez Esteban, Arianis Thomas, Amelia Franklin, Kate Green, Elizabeth FRSOSOSONeaseAtlantic CoastBartram TrailOakleaf5356.6345 554.61 449.18 54.8260 - - - -
13.4.1.5.Garcia-Lopez, Aniella Fitzgerald, Vivica Franklin, Kate Frazier, Skylar SOSRSOSRFirst CoastCreeksideMandarinBartram Trail58.7622 848.255 DNF 848.255 - - 69 -
14.15.2.1.Fitzgerald, Vivica Jennings, Brittney Duncan, Amayiah Reed, Nishya SRSOSOFROakleafSandalwoodBartram TrailMandarin59.1998 59.1998 848.255 51.4593 - - 386 854
15.3.8.4.Joseph, Izabelle Ford, Markeyia Havens, Kayla Williams, Elaine SOFRSOFRFirst CoastBartram TrailBartram TrailBartram Trail36:01:04.037 149.705 DNF 848.255 - 69 84115 -
 13.14.9.Reed, Nishya Garcia-Lopez, Aniella Williams, Elaine Havens, Kayla SRSOSRFRSandalwoodMandarinAtlantic CoastMandarinDNF 5356.6345 DNF 848.255 - - - -
 13.10.1.Jennings, Brittney Smalls, Keira Langeland, Drue Langeland, Drue SOSOSRSRSandalwoodSandalwoodMandarinMandarinDNF 149.705 6648.317 149.705 - 854 - -
 13.8.15.Green, Elizabeth Fitzgerald, Vivica Havens, Kayla Ford, Markeyia FRSRSRSOSandalwoodFirst CoastFirst CoastFirst CoastDNF 149.705 DNF 36:01:04.037 - - - 84115
300 Hurdles Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
10.15.Duncan, Amayiah Garcia-Lopez, Aniella SRSOFirst CoastFirst Coast3055.08858.76--
13.13.Garcia-Lopez, Aniella Duncan, Amayiah SOSOFirst CoastFirst Coast58.763055.088--
15.10.Joseph, Izabelle Garcia-Lopez, Aniella SOSOFirst CoastFirst Coast55:01:04.03253055.088--
300 Hurdles Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
4.7.Thomas, Amelia Lopez Esteban, Arianis SOFRBartram TrailNease149.70 0154.8225603247
7. Langeland, Drue Lopez Esteban, Arianis SOFRBartram TrailSandalwood153.42149.70 32472560
8.7.Frazier, Skylar Langeland, Drue FRFRMandarinSandalwood5954.61160154.823918739187
9.11.Leary, Emma Lopez Esteban, Arianis JRFRBartram TrailBartram Trail0154.82149.70 -39187
11.9.Ford, Markeyia Ford, Markeyia SRJRAtlantic CoastNease1755.3514DNF-2560
12. Lopez Esteban, Arianis Green, Elizabeth FRFRNeaseSandalwood56.6315954.6116--
 9.Green, Elizabeth Leary, Emma FRSOSandalwoodBartram TrailDNF56.631--
300 Hurdles Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.14.Golden, Jordan Jennings, Brittney SOSOAtlantic CoastAtlantic Coast448.259 DNF661056612
2.1.Havens, Kayla Franklin, Kate SRSOOakleafOakleaf448.310 448.310 898413
3.3.Franklin, Kate Jennings, Brittney SOSOCreeksideOakleaf49.189 649.775661213
5.1.Williams, Elaine Jennings, Brittney SOSRMandarinSandalwood649.77448.310 8413-
6.6.Smalls, Keira Franklin, Kate SOSROakleafOakleaf51.45DNF1313
14.1.Fitzgerald, Vivica Fitzgerald, Vivica SRSOOakleafSandalwood6259.1951.45-56612
  Reed, Nishya Fitzgerald, Vivica SRSOSandalwoodSandalwoodDNF6259.19-8413
 3.Jennings, Brittney Havens, Kayla SOSOSandalwoodSandalwoodDNF649.77-8413