April 27, 2022
|
Traz Powell Stadium
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A Region Qualifier

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shanyah Washington SR American Heritage 15.24 14.75 12.29 10.70 10.70 12.79 12.29 10
2 Bernadette Lafleur SR American Heritage 15.50 14.13 12.50 12.38 15.13 15.88 12.50 8
3 Morgan Crockett JR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.78 16.77 16.39 14.84 14.71 13.94 12.90 6
4 Shanel Morgan FR St. Thomas Aquinas 10.32 11.37 12.80 14.63 16.20 9.80 13.06 5
5 Serenity Aragon SO American Heritage 9.98 16.93 14.70 11.16 17.06 9.45 13.12 4
6 Chloe Hernandez SR Pembroke Pines Charter 11.30 13.16 12.23 11.17 16.08 10.24 13.29 3
7 Alicia Pierre SO Archbishop McCarthy 15.52 14.19 16.46 12.98 9.77 15.39 13.38 2
8 Jailah Swift SO Miami Norland 9.65 15.82 14.48 10.72 16.35 13.81 13.40 1
9 Ariana Julmiste SO Miami Norland 16.08 11.13 17.16 11.53 11.66 15.82 13.40 -
10 Angel Johnson SR Hollywood Hills 9.59 11.21 14.72 13.37 12.56 12.56 13.50 -
11 Michaela Carter SO Archbishop McCarthy 11.44 16.40 15.16 10.34 17.92 14.47 13.78 -
12 Kirsten Woods SR Archbishop McCarthy 13.49 13.49 10.71 13.90 16.96 15.71 13.90 -
13 Jillian Ali SR Pembroke Pines Charter 10.43 17.24 17.66 16.68 11.12 9.87 13.90 -
14 Tashauna Henry FR Miami Norland 10.03 11.00 17.40 11.84 12.11 15.46 13.92 -
15 Jocelynn Brown JR Pembroke Pines Charter 16.09 16.09 12.73 11.76 16.37 17.35 13.99 -
16 Laysha Bustillo SR Reagan 15.82 15.24 15.97 12.05 11.03 10.89 14.51 -
17 Elizabeth Serrano FR Reagan 13.56 17.99 12.83 18.28 10.76 17.99 14.74 -
18 Tiyanna Morley SO Hialeah-Miami Lakes 18.37 17.78 17.04 12.89 14.67 12.15 14.81 -
19 Gabriela Echeverria SO Reagan 18.74 14.13 18.29 10.41 19.04 16.36 14.87 -
20 Nashuana Williams FR Mourning 17.62 15.89 19.98 18.57 13.37 13.85 15.73 -
21 Samantha Duque Flores FR Mourning 15.66 17.80 14.84 14.67 18.13 15.50 16.48 -
22 Samiya Pierre FR Hialeah-Miami Lakes 18.00 18.00 20.57 21.60 19.03 13.20 17.14 -
23 Dashley Nieves Perez FR Mourning 14.49 17.43 22.75 12.84 16.33 16.69 18.34 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Tashauna Henry FR Miami Norland 12.53 13.92 14.20 17.54 9.89 14.62 -
21 Samantha Duque Flores FR Mourning 19.45 16.48 19.94 18.46 19.78 17.47 -
23 Dashley Nieves Perez FR Mourning 14.86 18.34 17.98 22.01 18.16 18.16 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Elizabeth Serrano FR Reagan 12.53 14.74 -
18 Tiyanna Morley SO Hialeah-Miami Lakes 17.33 14.81 -
19 Gabriela Echeverria SO Reagan 13.98 14.87 -
20 Nashuana Williams FR Mourning 20.14 15.73 -
22 Samiya Pierre FR Hialeah-Miami Lakes 18.86 17.14 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Chloe Hernandez SR Pembroke Pines Charter 15.95 14.22 13.83 13.29 3
7 Alicia Pierre SO Archbishop McCarthy 16.33 10.04 12.31 13.38 2
10 Angel Johnson SR Hollywood Hills 17.01 12.29 11.21 13.50 -
11 Michaela Carter SO Archbishop McCarthy 15.71 17.64 13.78 13.78 -
12 Kirsten Woods SR Archbishop McCarthy 10.85 13.90 10.99 13.90 -
13 Jillian Ali SR Pembroke Pines Charter 17.66 12.51 12.79 13.90 -
15 Jocelynn Brown JR Pembroke Pines Charter 10.78 12.32 14.97 13.99 -
16 Laysha Bustillo SR Reagan 17.42 14.51 13.06 14.51 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shanyah Washington SR American Heritage 11.80 12.66 8.98 15.86 12.29 9.47 10
2 Bernadette Lafleur SR American Heritage 15.00 10.13 12.63 10.00 12.50 14.75 8
3 Morgan Crockett JR St. Thomas Aquinas 15.35 10.84 16.65 10.07 12.90 14.97 6
4 Shanel Morgan FR St. Thomas Aquinas 14.24 16.72 16.07 11.50 13.06 14.24 5
5 Serenity Aragon SO American Heritage 12.86 15.75 16.80 9.58 13.12 11.81 4
8 Jailah Swift SO Miami Norland 10.19 12.87 9.65 13.00 13.40 10.59 1
9 Ariana Julmiste SO Miami Norland 11.93 17.29 14.61 10.72 13.40 11.13 -