April 23, 2022
|
South Fort Myers - Fort Myers, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A Region Qualifier

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Tawaski Abrams SO Dunbar 10.87 10 0.3
2 Barry White SR Dunbar 11.01 8 0.3
3 Cristian Chicas SR Golden Gate 11.13 6 0.3
4 Joshua Philogene SO Lely 11.20 5 0.3
5 Moise Michaud SR Golden Gate 11.22 4 0.3
6 Kendrick Moore JR Cypress Lake 11.26 3 0.3
7 Kerry Brown JR Naples 11.26 2 0.3
8 Ariel Pierre JR Lely 11.26 1 0.3
9 Isaiah Augustave JR Naples 11.30 - 0.3
10 Da'Marri Loggins FR South Fort Myers 11.41 - 0.3
11 Ted Blanchard JR Immokalee 11.58 - 0.3
12 Kevin Rhodes SR Fort Myers 11.60 - 0.3
13 Chris Singleton FR Dunbar 11.62 - 0.3
14 Tyshaun Tobler SO East Lee County 11.65 - 0.3
15 Jhonley Aurel SR Lely 11.68 - 1.1
16 Caleb Lamarre JR East Lee County 11.68 - 0.1
17 Jamanie Regis SO East Lee County 11.80 - 0.1
18 Wesner Dorcey JR Fort Myers 11.81 - 1.1
19 Dylan Rodd SR Barron Collier 11.81 - 1.1
20 Kenneth Frazier JR Immokalee 11.81 - 0.3
21 Logan Hobot SO Estero 11.91 - 1.1
22 Corey Jenkins FR Cypress Lake 11.92 - 1.1
23 Brandon Torres JR Barron Collier 11.93 - 0.1
24 Dannie Alameda JR Immokalee 11.95 - 1.1
25 Kendrick Agenor SR Estero 11.99 - 1.1
26 Corbin Bock SO Barron Collier 12.45 - 0.1
  Keylijah Williams JR Naples DNF - -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Caleb Lamarre JR East Lee County 11.68 -
17 Jamanie Regis SO East Lee County 11.80 -
23 Brandon Torres JR Barron Collier 11.93 -
26 Corbin Bock SO Barron Collier 12.45 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Jhonley Aurel SR Lely 11.68 -
18 Wesner Dorcey JR Fort Myers 11.81 -
19 Dylan Rodd SR Barron Collier 11.81 -
21 Logan Hobot SO Estero 11.91 -
22 Corey Jenkins FR Cypress Lake 11.92 -
24 Dannie Alameda JR Immokalee 11.95 -
25 Kendrick Agenor SR Estero 11.99 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Joshua Philogene SO Lely 11.20 5
6 Kendrick Moore JR Cypress Lake 11.26 3
7 Kerry Brown JR Naples 11.26 2
8 Ariel Pierre JR Lely 11.26 1
11 Ted Blanchard JR Immokalee 11.58 -
12 Kevin Rhodes SR Fort Myers 11.60 -
13 Chris Singleton FR Dunbar 11.62 -
14 Tyshaun Tobler SO East Lee County 11.65 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tawaski Abrams SO Dunbar 10.87 10
2 Barry White SR Dunbar 11.01 8
3 Cristian Chicas SR Golden Gate 11.13 6
5 Moise Michaud SR Golden Gate 11.22 4
9 Isaiah Augustave JR Naples 11.30 -
10 Da'Marri Loggins FR South Fort Myers 11.41 -
20 Kenneth Frazier JR Immokalee 11.81 -
  Keylijah Williams JR Naples DNF -