April 23, 2022
|
St. Andrew's School - Boca Raton, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A Region Qualifier

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Maisha Atkinson SR FAU High 25.14 10 0.4
2 Promyse Benjamin SO King's Academy 25.36 8 0.4
3 Bay'Andria Hodges JR Glades Central 25.68 6 0.4
4 Jonelle Brinkley JR Dreyfoos 26.17 5 +0.0
5 Victoria Hernandez SR North Broward Prep 26.19 4 0.4
6 Arielle Gibson FR Inlet Grove 26.68 3 0.4
7 Ivory Edgecomb FR North Broward Prep 27.16 2 0.3
8 Emily Gonzalez SO Dreyfoos 27.42 1 0.4
9 Jai'la Adamson SO Inlet Grove 27.60 - +0.0
10 Kamaya Watts FR American Heritage (DB) 27.90 - -0.7
11 Leah Forudi JR North Broward Prep 27.92 - -0.7
12 Winnyia Pinto FR Glades Central 28.57 - -0.7
13 Patricia Simeon JR Inlet Grove 28.60 - -0.7
14 Sophia Lo Bello FR FAU High 29.06 - -0.7
15 Chadyn Marshall FR Glades Central 29.46 - +0.0
16 Bianca Sloan SO St. Andrew's 30.17 - 0.3
17 Natalia Lopez JR Somerset Canyons 30.44 - 0.3
18 Anique Gordon FR Somerset Canyons 30.98 - -0.7
19 Ricci Bradley SR King's Academy 31.16 - 0.4
20 Chloe Prandi SO Dreyfoos 31.37 - +0.0
21 Sophia Choberka JR King's Academy 32.15 - +0.0
22 Finnley Pratt FR St. Andrew's 32.58 - +0.0
  Kayli Harris FR American Heritage (DB) DNS    -
  Promise Fitzpatrick SR American Heritage (DB) DNS    -
  Miracle Livingston SO Somerset Canyons DNS    -
  Julia Husken JR St. Andrew's DNS    -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Ivory Edgecomb FR North Broward Prep 27.16 2
16 Bianca Sloan SO St. Andrew's 30.17 -
17 Natalia Lopez JR Somerset Canyons 30.44 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Jonelle Brinkley JR Dreyfoos 26.17 5
9 Jai'la Adamson SO Inlet Grove 27.60 -
15 Chadyn Marshall FR Glades Central 29.46 -
20 Chloe Prandi SO Dreyfoos 31.37 -
21 Sophia Choberka JR King's Academy 32.15 -
22 Finnley Pratt FR St. Andrew's 32.58 -
  Julia Husken JR St. Andrew's DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Kamaya Watts FR American Heritage (DB) 27.90 -
11 Leah Forudi JR North Broward Prep 27.92 -
12 Winnyia Pinto FR Glades Central 28.57 -
13 Patricia Simeon JR Inlet Grove 28.60 -
14 Sophia Lo Bello FR FAU High 29.06 -
18 Anique Gordon FR Somerset Canyons 30.98 -
  Kayli Harris FR American Heritage (DB) DNS   
  Promise Fitzpatrick SR American Heritage (DB) DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Maisha Atkinson SR FAU High 25.14 10
2 Promyse Benjamin SO King's Academy 25.36 8
3 Bay'Andria Hodges JR Glades Central 25.68 6
5 Victoria Hernandez SR North Broward Prep 26.19 4
6 Arielle Gibson FR Inlet Grove 26.68 3
8 Emily Gonzalez SO Dreyfoos 27.42 1
19 Ricci Bradley SR King's Academy 31.16 -
  Miracle Livingston SO Somerset Canyons DNS