April 22, 2022
|
Satellite - Satellite Beach, FL
ICON KEY: Region Qualifier

Girls 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.18.Watson, Alexandra Goodwin, Madison SOFRLincoln ParkTitusville1:02.0279 DNS 10 10
2.10.Clark, Amber Mohler, Micaylah SRSOLincoln ParkEdgewood1:02.92 1:02.0279 6881 33
3.3.Gale, Melissa Shunnarah, Margaret SOSRLincoln ParkPalm Bay1:04.41 1:09.808 60 -
4.12.Williams , Sapphire Goodwin, Madison SRSRCocoaTitusville1:04.44 DNS 5 -
5.13.Tomberlin, Abigail Williams , Sapphire SOFREdgewoodAstronaut34:01:04.9419 1:09.808 65413 -
6.10.Shunnarah, Margaret Shunnarah, Margaret FRJRCocoa BeachCocoa34:01:05.976 1:04.44 33 -
7.16.Mohler, Micaylah Mallory, Scarlett SRFRTitusvillePalm Bay1:06.9175 30:01:18.808 9423 5
8. Adams, Alex Watson, Alexandra SRSOCocoa BeachPalm Bay53:01:06.9984 1:12.8387 610 6881
9.10.Ray, Darcy Goodwin, Madison SOSOSatellitePalm Bay1:07.39 1:02.0279 - -
10.3.Treder, Elly Shunnarah, Margaret JRSRAstronautTitusville1:07.816 34:01:04.9419 - -
11.7.Wolverton, Elizabeth Tomberlin, Abigail FRSRCocoa BeachTitusville20:01:08.86 53:01:06.9984 - 5
12.1.Edgecombe, Jayla Lebert, Alexis 8JRCocoaCocoa1:09.808 8:01:13.70 - -
13.16.Letmon, Stella Goodwin, Madison SOJRTitusvilleSpace Coast3:01:11.9494 DNS - 5
14.11.Goodwin, Madison Mohler, Micaylah SRSRSpace CoastLincoln Park1:12.8387 1:12.8387 - 10
15.11.Mallory, Scarlett Melgarejo-Baretto, Angelique SOSOEdgewoodPalm Bay8:01:13.70 8:01:13.70 - -
16.4.Duncan, Megan Mohler, Micaylah SOFRTitusvilleSatellite30:01:18.808 1:04.44 - -
17.18.Lejuste, Candia Ray, Darcy FRSOPalm BayCocoa10:01:29.109 1:04.41 - -
18.1.Aubin, Chelsea Letmon, Stella FRSRPalm BayCocoa Beach1:30.203 DNS - 65413
  Melgarejo-Baretto, Angelique Watson, Alexandra SRSOPalm BayCocoaDNS 1:12.8387 - -
 4.Lebert, Alexis Lejuste, Candia JRSRCocoaLincoln ParkDNS 1:04.44 - -
  McCray, Jasmine Shunnarah, Margaret SOFRAstronautTitusvilleDNS 20:01:08.86 - -
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
18.15.17.Aubin, Chelsea Mallory, Scarlett Lejuste, Candia SOSOFREdgewoodEdgewoodPalm Bay1:30.200620:01:13.7041:01:29.1039---
16.16.15.Mallory, Scarlett Duncan, Megan Aubin, Chelsea FRSOSREdgewoodTitusvillePalm Bay41:01:29.10391:18.806DNS---
16.17.15.Mallory, Scarlett Lejuste, Candia Lejuste, Candia FRFRSREdgewoodPalm BayEdgewood1:30.200641:01:29.103941:01:29.1039---
16.18.17.Aubin, Chelsea Aubin, Chelsea Melgarejo-Baretto, Angelique SOFRFREdgewoodPalm BayPalm Bay41:01:29.10391:30.20061:18.806---
15.  Melgarejo-Baretto, Angelique Melgarejo-Baretto, Angelique Mallory, Scarlett SOSRFRPalm BayPalm BayEdgewood1:30.2006DNSDNS---
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
5.5.9.Tomberlin, Abigail Wolverton, Elizabeth Edgecombe, Jayla SOSRSREdgewoodCocoa BeachTitusville1:04.943417:01:07.397115:01:08.86248--
6.12.13.Shunnarah, Margaret Shunnarah, Margaret Wolverton, Elizabeth FR8FRCocoa BeachCocoa BeachSpace Coast1:05.97041:11.9421:12.8357793151-
8.5.13.Adams, Alex Shunnarah, Margaret Edgecombe, Jayla SR8FRCocoa BeachEdgewoodCocoa Beach20:01:06.9911:09.80317:01:07.3971151-793
9.12.14.Ray, Darcy Goodwin, Madison Edgecombe, Jayla SOSRSRSatelliteCocoa BeachCocoa Beach17:01:07.397117:01:07.39711:05.9704-151793
11.11.6.Wolverton, Elizabeth Ray, Darcy Letmon, Stella FRSRFRCocoa BeachEdgewoodCocoa Beach15:01:08.861:11.9421:09.803---
12.11.5.Edgecombe, Jayla Tomberlin, Abigail Goodwin, Madison 8FRFRCocoaEdgewoodTitusville1:09.8031:09.80315:01:08.86-793248
13.6.9.Letmon, Stella Edgecombe, Jayla Letmon, Stella SOSRFRTitusvilleSatelliteSatellite1:11.9421:12.835715:01:08.86---
14.12.8.Goodwin, Madison Ray, Darcy Tomberlin, Abigail SRSRSOSpace CoastSatelliteEdgewood1:12.83571:04.943420:01:06.991---
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Watson, Alexandra Clark, Amber SOJRLincoln ParkLincoln Park1:02.024 50:01:04.448 101-
2.4.Clark, Amber Williams , Sapphire SRSRLincoln ParkLincoln Park13:01:02.92 50:01:04.448 68243325
3.1.Gale, Melissa McCray, Jasmine SOSRLincoln ParkLincoln Park1:04.41 1:04.41 6068550
4.10.Williams , Sapphire Clark, Amber SRSRCocoaLincoln Park50:01:04.448 DNS550-
7.7.Mohler, Micaylah Williams , Sapphire SRSRTitusvilleLincoln Park1:06.911:06.9133256068
10. Treder, Elly Williams , Sapphire JRSOAstronautTitusville1:07.81750:01:04.448 -550
 4.Lebert, Alexis Mohler, Micaylah JRSRCocoaCocoaDNSDNS-3325
 1.McCray, Jasmine McCray, Jasmine SOJRAstronautAstronautDNS1:02.024 -6068