April 25, 2022
|
Lake Highland Prep - Orlando, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A Region Qualifier

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Zyaire Nuriddin JR Montverde Academy 21.05 10 2.3
2 Micah Larry JR Montverde Academy 21.64 8 2.3
3 Aidan dixon JR Atlantic (PO) 21.88 6 2.3
4 Solomon Miller SR Lake Highland Prep 21.92 5 2.3
5 Lincoln Baptiste JR Montverde Academy 23.06 4 2.3
6 Romelo Ware SO Lake Highland Prep 23.27 3 2.3
7 Jayden Williams SR Windermere Prep 23.31 2 2.4
8 Cameron Basden SO Windermere Prep 23.83 1 2.4
9 Javon Ross FR Horizon 23.89 - 2.4
10 Xzavion Caldwell SO Lake Buena Vista 24.46 - 2.4
11 Aaiden Guard FR Horizon 24.49 - 2.4
12 Nicholas Forero SR Horizon 25.01 - 4.0
13 Jack Demo FR Trinity Prep 25.55 - 4.0
14 Diego Oliva JR Lake Buena Vista 26.10 - 2.4
15 Alijah Durden FR Pine Ridge 26.90 - 4.0
16 Tyrus Luckey FR Lake Buena Vista 28.35 - 4.0
17 Trey Butler JR Trinity Prep 29.54 - 4.0
  Mason Williams JR Windermere Prep DNS    -
  Camren Ware-McClendon SO Lake Highland Prep DNS    -
  Joaquin Carvajal SO Trinity Prep DNS    -
  Amarion Washington SR Atlantic (PO) DNS    -
  Ja Quan May JR Pine Ridge DNS    -
  Jaden Brown SR Pine Ridge DNS    -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Nicholas Forero SR Horizon 25.01 -
13 Jack Demo FR Trinity Prep 25.55 -
15 Alijah Durden FR Pine Ridge 26.90 -
16 Tyrus Luckey FR Lake Buena Vista 28.35 -
17 Trey Butler JR Trinity Prep 29.54 -
  Mason Williams JR Windermere Prep DNS   
  Joaquin Carvajal SO Trinity Prep DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Jayden Williams SR Windermere Prep 23.31 2
8 Cameron Basden SO Windermere Prep 23.83 1
9 Javon Ross FR Horizon 23.89 -
10 Xzavion Caldwell SO Lake Buena Vista 24.46 -
11 Aaiden Guard FR Horizon 24.49 -
14 Diego Oliva JR Lake Buena Vista 26.10 -
  Ja Quan May JR Pine Ridge DNS   
  Jaden Brown SR Pine Ridge DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zyaire Nuriddin JR Montverde Academy 21.05 10
2 Micah Larry JR Montverde Academy 21.64 8
3 Aidan dixon JR Atlantic (PO) 21.88 6
4 Solomon Miller SR Lake Highland Prep 21.92 5
5 Lincoln Baptiste JR Montverde Academy 23.06 4
6 Romelo Ware SO Lake Highland Prep 23.27 3
  Camren Ware-McClendon SO Lake Highland Prep DNS   
  Amarion Washington SR Atlantic (PO) DNS