April 21, 2022
|
Palatka - Palatka, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A Region Qualifier

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zuriel Reed JR P. K. Yonge 12.22 10
2 Armoni Reynolds-Manns FR North Marion 12.66 8
3 Samiya Edwards JR Palatka 12.75 6
4 Nymera Presley JR P. K. Yonge 12.84 5
5 Khalia Wright FR Palatka 12.97 4
6 Yasmyne Williams SR Eastside 13.01 3
7 Kiana Maxwell JR Dunnellon 13.29 2
8 Paris Brown SR Eastside 13.36 1
9 Brianna Watts 8 Palatka 13.39 -
10 Zyon Jackson FR North Marion 13.43 -
11 Keriona Jackson FR North Marion 13.65 -
12 Kijonea Valdez SR Eastside 13.68 -
13 Millesha Griffin JR Interlachen 13.80 -
14 Reniyah Clark SO P. K. Yonge 13.84 -
15 Ilyssa Cassells JR Dunnellon 14.04 -
16 Mackenzie Richardson SR Crystal River 14.24 -
17 Alyssa Mathews SO Interlachen 14.31 -
18 Jayme Parise SR Williston 14.45 -
19 Reneice Evans FR Dunnellon 14.54 -
20 Abbie Eberhart FR Crystal River 14.97 -
21 Savannah Cliett SO Williston 15.03 -
22 Deja Gallagher SR Williston 15.06 -
23 Caliyah Lazier JR Newberry 15.29 -
24 Alexis Herndon SO Crystal River 15.87 -
25 Timera Coleman JR Newberry 16.04 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Deja Gallagher SR Williston 15.06 -
24 Alexis Herndon SO Crystal River 15.87 -
25 Timera Coleman JR Newberry 16.04 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Reniyah Clark SO P. K. Yonge 13.84 -
16 Mackenzie Richardson SR Crystal River 14.24 -
18 Jayme Parise SR Williston 14.45 -
19 Reneice Evans FR Dunnellon 14.54 -
20 Abbie Eberhart FR Crystal River 14.97 -
21 Savannah Cliett SO Williston 15.03 -
23 Caliyah Lazier JR Newberry 15.29 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Kiana Maxwell JR Dunnellon 13.29 2
8 Paris Brown SR Eastside 13.36 1
9 Brianna Watts 8 Palatka 13.39 -
10 Zyon Jackson FR North Marion 13.43 -
11 Keriona Jackson FR North Marion 13.65 -
13 Millesha Griffin JR Interlachen 13.80 -
15 Ilyssa Cassells JR Dunnellon 14.04 -
17 Alyssa Mathews SO Interlachen 14.31 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zuriel Reed JR P. K. Yonge 12.22 10
2 Armoni Reynolds-Manns FR North Marion 12.66 8
3 Samiya Edwards JR Palatka 12.75 6
4 Nymera Presley JR P. K. Yonge 12.84 5
5 Khalia Wright FR Palatka 12.97 4
6 Yasmyne Williams SR Eastside 13.01 3
12 Kijonea Valdez SR Eastside 13.68 -