April 26, 2022
|
Bolles - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A Region Qualifier

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Traunard Folson SR Andrew Jackson 10.50 10 1.3
2 James Resar SO Bishop Kenny 10.95 8 1.3
3 Justyn Bland SR Andrew Jackson 11.11 6 1.3
4 Jayden Dailey FR Tocoi Creek 11.13 5 1.3
5 Kemani Wilson JR Bolles 11.22 4 1.3
6 Georion Timmons JR West Nassau 11.28 3 1.4
7 Ershod Jasey SR Episcopal 11.28 2 1.3
8 Corey Scott JR Episcopal 11.39 1 1.3
9 Matthew Berry JR Bolles 11.40 - 1.4
10 Joseph Almonord FR Yulee 11.52 - 1.3
11 Gabriel Coleman SO Bolles 11.53 - 1.4
12 Davis Jones SR Paxon 11.53 - 1.4
13 Nels Ramsay SO Bishop Kenny 11.56 - 1.4
14 Nicholas Rodillas JR Tocoi Creek 11.67 - 1.4
15 Jordyn Bell FR Wolfson 11.73 - -0.5
16 Wendell Dean JR Tocoi Creek 11.75 - 1.4
17 Laban Carter Chappell SR Episcopal 11.78 - 1.4
18 Earl Moore SO West Nassau 11.92 - -0.5
19 Marcel Brisbane JR Wolfson 11.96 - -0.5
20 Isaiah Watts SO Paxon 11.97 - -0.5
21 Jacob Whitley SR Wolfson 12.10 - -0.5
22 Malachi Debose FR Andrew Jackson 12.14 - -0.5
23 Zeyon Charles SR Bishop Kenny 12.17 - -0.5
24 Coen Brehmer FR Yulee 12.22 - -0.5
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Jordyn Bell FR Wolfson 11.73 -
18 Earl Moore SO West Nassau 11.92 -
19 Marcel Brisbane JR Wolfson 11.96 -
20 Isaiah Watts SO Paxon 11.97 -
21 Jacob Whitley SR Wolfson 12.10 -
22 Malachi Debose FR Andrew Jackson 12.14 -
23 Zeyon Charles SR Bishop Kenny 12.17 -
24 Coen Brehmer FR Yulee 12.22 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Georion Timmons JR West Nassau 11.28 3
9 Matthew Berry JR Bolles 11.40 -
11 Gabriel Coleman SO Bolles 11.53 -
12 Davis Jones SR Paxon 11.53 -
13 Nels Ramsay SO Bishop Kenny 11.56 -
14 Nicholas Rodillas JR Tocoi Creek 11.67 -
16 Wendell Dean JR Tocoi Creek 11.75 -
17 Laban Carter Chappell SR Episcopal 11.78 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Traunard Folson SR Andrew Jackson 10.50 10
2 James Resar SO Bishop Kenny 10.95 8
3 Justyn Bland SR Andrew Jackson 11.11 6
4 Jayden Dailey FR Tocoi Creek 11.13 5
5 Kemani Wilson JR Bolles 11.22 4
7 Ershod Jasey SR Episcopal 11.28 2
8 Corey Scott JR Episcopal 11.39 1
10 Joseph Almonord FR Yulee 11.52 -