April 26, 2022
|
Bolles - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A Region Qualifier

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Kavon Miller JR Bolles 22.06 10 -0.3
2 Noah Straley SR Bishop Kenny 22.09 8 -0.3
3 Jonathan Lorbeer SR Bolles 22.74 6 -0.3
4 Jayden Dailey FR Tocoi Creek 22.82 5 -0.3
5 Georion Timmons JR West Nassau 23.01 4 0.2
6 Ershod Jasey SR Episcopal 23.09 3 0.2
7 Davis Jones SR Paxon 23.10 2 0.2
8 James Resar SO Bishop Kenny 23.21 1 -0.3
9 Richard Grooms SO Wolfson 23.67 - 0.2
10 Will Moore SR Bolles 23.78 - 0.2
11 Nels Ramsay SO Bishop Kenny 24.37 - 0.2
12 Jackson Frazier FR Tocoi Creek 24.40 - -0.6
13 Jordan Terrell SR Paxon 24.44 - -0.6
14 Earl Moore SO West Nassau 24.48 - -0.6
15 Matthew Mirfield SO Fernandina Beach 24.51 - -0.6
16 Marcel Brisbane JR Wolfson 24.69 - -0.6
17 Terrance Holland JR Andrew Jackson 24.73 - 0.7
18 Connor McClendon SO Tocoi Creek 24.82 - 0.2
19 Nickolas Schlax SO Wolfson 25.24 - -0.6
20 Isaiah Wyman SO Andrew Jackson 25.42 - -0.6
21 Kevin Butler JR Yulee 25.82 - -0.6
22 Mikhail Sawyer FR West Nassau 27.92 - 0.7
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Terrance Holland JR Andrew Jackson 24.73 -
22 Mikhail Sawyer FR West Nassau 27.92 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Jackson Frazier FR Tocoi Creek 24.40 -
13 Jordan Terrell SR Paxon 24.44 -
14 Earl Moore SO West Nassau 24.48 -
15 Matthew Mirfield SO Fernandina Beach 24.51 -
16 Marcel Brisbane JR Wolfson 24.69 -
19 Nickolas Schlax SO Wolfson 25.24 -
20 Isaiah Wyman SO Andrew Jackson 25.42 -
21 Kevin Butler JR Yulee 25.82 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Georion Timmons JR West Nassau 23.01 4
6 Ershod Jasey SR Episcopal 23.09 3
7 Davis Jones SR Paxon 23.10 2
9 Richard Grooms SO Wolfson 23.67 -
10 Will Moore SR Bolles 23.78 -
11 Nels Ramsay SO Bishop Kenny 24.37 -
18 Connor McClendon SO Tocoi Creek 24.82 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kavon Miller JR Bolles 22.06 10
2 Noah Straley SR Bishop Kenny 22.09 8
3 Jonathan Lorbeer SR Bolles 22.74 6
4 Jayden Dailey FR Tocoi Creek 22.82 5
8 James Resar SO Bishop Kenny 23.21 1