April 8, 2022
|
Terry Parker - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 David Terry SR Sandalwood 48.66 10
2 Brian Johnson JR Andrew Jackson 48.81 8
3 Kenton Kirkland JR Raines 49.74 6
4 Daliyl Gross SR First Coast 50.11 5
5 Cameron Rulli SR Mandarin 50.24 4
6 Joshua Anderson SO Paxon 50.39 3
7 John Smith SR Paxon 50.50 2
8 Jaquon King SR Raines 50.71 1
9 Alex Williams FR Andrew Jackson 50.84 -
10 Tyrek Williams SR Terry Parker 51.00 -
11 Joshua Patterson FR Ed White 52.69 -
12 Tyrone Ousley JR Raines 53.06 -
13 Chris Flomo SR Westside 53.60 -
14 Ethan Tookes JR Riverside 54.08 -
15 Dakari Freeman SR Sandalwood 54.11 -
16 Char ron Dorsey Jr JR Terry Parker 54.12 -
17 Anthony Glover JR Terry Parker 54.63 -
18 Gilberto Cardenas JR Atlantic Coast 54.64 -
19 Elijah Copes JR Sandalwood 54.77 -
20 Larry Worth SR Baldwin 54.78 -
21 Joshua Platt JR First Coast 55.23 -
22 Evanray Morales SO Ribault 55.53 -
23 Richard Grooms SO Wolfson 55.67 -
24 Xavier Simms SR Ed White 55.72 -
25 Richard Pooler FR Riverside 55.82 -
26 Jordan Broomfield SR Paxon 56.40 -
27 Jacare Johnson SR Westside 56.48 -
28 Darrian Mays JR Ed White 56.74 -
29 Kelsey Williams JR Englewood 56.95 -
30 Leland Melton FR Wolfson 57.04 -
31 Mason Carter JR Baldwin 57.20 -
32 Elijah Carter SO Atlantic Coast 57.91 -
33 Keegan Maclean FR Wolfson 58.43 -
34 Jared Stephenson JR Fletcher 59.11 -
35 Camorie Washington JR Westside 59.17 -
36 Jaylen Hitchens JR Baldwin 59.64 -
37 Micah Epps FR Fletcher 1:00.06 -
38 Nathan Arscott FR Stanton 1:01.05 -
39 Siddhaant Jain JR Stanton 1:02.65 -
40 Jaquell Buckman FR Ribault 1:06.97 -
  Julian Rodgers JR Ribault FS   
  Omarion Smith SR Englewood DNS   
  Trentyn Tyson SR Englewood DNS   
  Ayush Patel SO Stanton DNS   
  Dominique Harrison SR First Coast DNS   
  Alistair Jurs JR Fletcher DNS   
  Jalen Cooper FR Riverside DNS   
  Willie Hill SO Andrew Jackson DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
29 Kelsey Williams JR Englewood 56.95 -
34 Jared Stephenson JR Fletcher 59.11 -
37 Micah Epps FR Fletcher 1:00.06 -
  Ayush Patel SO Stanton DNS   
  Alistair Jurs JR Fletcher DNS   
  Dominique Harrison SR First Coast DNS   
  Omarion Smith SR Englewood DNS   
  Trentyn Tyson SR Englewood DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Richard Pooler FR Riverside 55.82 -
26 Jordan Broomfield SR Paxon 56.40 -
31 Mason Carter JR Baldwin 57.20 -
33 Keegan Maclean FR Wolfson 58.43 -
35 Camorie Washington JR Westside 59.17 -
36 Jaylen Hitchens JR Baldwin 59.64 -
38 Nathan Arscott FR Stanton 1:01.05 -
39 Siddhaant Jain JR Stanton 1:02.65 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Ethan Tookes JR Riverside 54.08 -
18 Gilberto Cardenas JR Atlantic Coast 54.64 -
20 Larry Worth SR Baldwin 54.78 -
27 Jacare Johnson SR Westside 56.48 -
28 Darrian Mays JR Ed White 56.74 -
30 Leland Melton FR Wolfson 57.04 -
32 Elijah Carter SO Atlantic Coast 57.91 -
40 Jaquell Buckman FR Ribault 1:06.97 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Chris Flomo SR Westside 53.60 -
17 Anthony Glover JR Terry Parker 54.63 -
19 Elijah Copes JR Sandalwood 54.77 -
21 Joshua Platt JR First Coast 55.23 -
22 Evanray Morales SO Ribault 55.53 -
23 Richard Grooms SO Wolfson 55.67 -
24 Xavier Simms SR Ed White 55.72 -
  Julian Rodgers JR Ribault FS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Joshua Anderson SO Paxon 50.39 3
10 Tyrek Williams SR Terry Parker 51.00 -
11 Joshua Patterson FR Ed White 52.69 -
12 Tyrone Ousley JR Raines 53.06 -
15 Dakari Freeman SR Sandalwood 54.11 -
16 Char ron Dorsey Jr JR Terry Parker 54.12 -
  Jalen Cooper FR Riverside DNS   
  Willie Hill SO Andrew Jackson DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 David Terry SR Sandalwood 48.66 10
2 Brian Johnson JR Andrew Jackson 48.81 8
3 Kenton Kirkland JR Raines 49.74 6
4 Daliyl Gross SR First Coast 50.11 5
5 Cameron Rulli SR Mandarin 50.24 4
7 John Smith SR Paxon 50.50 2
8 Jaquon King SR Raines 50.71 1
9 Alex Williams FR Andrew Jackson 50.84 -