April 8, 2022
|
Terry Parker - Jacksonville, FL

Boys' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Harrison Robinson SR Raines 13.16 10
2 Reshawn Latimer SR Raines 13.64 8
3 Keshawn Porter JR Westside 14.17 6
4 Gabriel Garmon JR Ed White 14.83 5
5 Isaiah Washington JR Ed White 14.91 4
6 Jacobi Jackson SR Terry Parker 15.10 3
7 Rayphel Cox JR Mandarin 15.18 2
8 Nicholas Kerse SR First Coast 15.82 1
9 Samual Brooks JR Baldwin 16.31 -
10 Jabari Armont SO Ed White 16.41 -
11 Devon Sinclair JR Terry Parker 16.50 -
12 Troy Hillman SO Sandalwood 16.60 -
13 Jeremiah Hayes SO Atlantic Coast 16.72 -
14 Andrew Merkel FR Fletcher 16.77 -
15 Adrian Brown FR Riverside 17.01 -
16 Nathaniel Williams SR Sandalwood 17.28 -
17 Devon Fletcher SO Fletcher 17.34 -
18 Tyler McDaniels FR Sandalwood 17.66 -
19 Kollin Donaldson FR Riverside 18.00 -
20 AARYAN SUJIT JR Stanton 18.06 -
21 Neiko Garnes FR Andrew Jackson 18.34 -
22 Justin Tucker SR First Coast 18.39 -
23 Amir Buie SR First Coast 18.50 -
24 Sincere Mcphail SR Riverside 18.55 -
25 Jaden Williams JR Atlantic Coast 18.63 -
26 ISAAC ADAMS JR Stanton 20.06 -
  Zion Watson SO Atlantic Coast FS   
  Marvin Johnson SR Mandarin DNS   
  Nathan Toson SO Ribault DNS   
Boys' 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Devon Sinclair JR Terry Parker 16.50 -
23 Amir Buie SR First Coast 18.50 -
26 ISAAC ADAMS JR Stanton 20.06 -
  Zion Watson SO Atlantic Coast FS   
  Nathan Toson SO Ribault DNS   
Boys' 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Adrian Brown FR Riverside 17.01 -
17 Devon Fletcher SO Fletcher 17.34 -
18 Tyler McDaniels FR Sandalwood 17.66 -
19 Kollin Donaldson FR Riverside 18.00 -
21 Neiko Garnes FR Andrew Jackson 18.34 -
22 Justin Tucker SR First Coast 18.39 -
24 Sincere Mcphail SR Riverside 18.55 -
25 Jaden Williams JR Atlantic Coast 18.63 -
Boys' 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -4.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Nicholas Kerse SR First Coast 15.82 1
9 Samual Brooks JR Baldwin 16.31 -
10 Jabari Armont SO Ed White 16.41 -
12 Troy Hillman SO Sandalwood 16.60 -
13 Jeremiah Hayes SO Atlantic Coast 16.72 -
14 Andrew Merkel FR Fletcher 16.77 -
16 Nathaniel Williams SR Sandalwood 17.28 -
20 AARYAN SUJIT JR Stanton 18.06 -
Boys' 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Harrison Robinson SR Raines 13.16 10
2 Reshawn Latimer SR Raines 13.64 8
3 Keshawn Porter JR Westside 14.17 6
4 Gabriel Garmon JR Ed White 14.83 5
5 Isaiah Washington JR Ed White 14.91 4
6 Jacobi Jackson SR Terry Parker 15.10 3
7 Rayphel Cox JR Mandarin 15.18 2
  Marvin Johnson SR Mandarin DNS