April 6, 2022
|
Spoto - Riverview, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ramsey Cole FR Lennard 10.97 10.97 9.00 11.85 12.95 10.21 11.85 10
2 Quinton Choyce SR Lennard 11.88 11.00 8.14 13.97 7.92 9.79 8.14 8
3 Romello Jones SR Plant City 12.46 11.02 12.46 13.67 12.35 12.02 14.22 6
4 Juan Roque JR Newsome 8.09 11.07 10.74 12.40 9.41 7.75 14.40 5
5 Stephen Delva SR Sumner 12.19 11.08 11.08 11.42 8.42 12.41 8.76 4
6 Jayden Murdock SR Sumner 9.11 11.11 10.23 12.67 13.11 8.67 14.22 3
7 Matthew Connally JR Newsome 8.45 11.11 12.67 10.23 10.56 8.11 12.89 2
8 Hakeem Monroe SR Lennard 8.80 11.13 11.13 13.47 12.58 9.69 9.46 1
9 Derick Palacios SO Durant 14.48 11.22 8.31 14.37 8.76 14.37 7.86 -
10 Michael McGee JR Bloomingdale 9.78 11.24 9.33 9.45 8.55 12.03 14.05 -
11 Victor Troupe SR Spoto 11.58 11.24 12.59 10.01 10.91 8.66 9.56 -
12 Reginald Bush SR Plant City 13.08 11.27 8.23 11.16 13.98 8.23 8.68 -
13 Elijah Singleton JR Lennard 9.81 11.27 13.30 12.85 13.75 8.01 13.53 -
14 TJ Byrd SR Riverview 8.61 11.32 14.49 13.02 10.31 9.63 14.72 -
15 Quentin Johnson SR Durant 12.60 11.35 10.33 12.60 11.92 12.49 8.29 -
16 Connor Perkkio JR Durant 8.98 11.36 10.23 10.68 13.98 10.91 14.77 -
17 Amari Christie SR Spoto 11.39 11.39 14.36 12.87 12.31 12.08 10.37 -
18 Zionn Green JR Durant 13.05 11.44 10.07 9.04 8.13 11.79 13.16 -
19 Kai Bruce SO Sumner 12.83 11.45 9.74 13.86 14.77 8.25 11.34 -
20 Isaiah Turner SO Spoto 13.19 11.47 12.62 12.85 8.49 12.39 12.62 -
21 Cole Jacobson SO Newsome 8.99 11.52 10.95 8.64 9.45 13.60 9.45 -
22 Donovyn Warren SR East Bay 14.24 11.57 11.92 10.65 14.47 10.07 13.66 -
23 Mi'keviyon Mack JR Bloomingdale 12.40 11.69 14.50 9.82 14.27 9.71 14.85 -
24 Marlon Jackson SO Bloomingdale 9.48 11.70 13.58 9.13 14.75 12.29 11.00 -
25 Ezion Reaves SR Plant City 10.25 11.78 13.32 10.96 15.20 12.73 10.72 -
26 Dale Upson SR East Bay 10.50 11.79 10.03 11.68 11.44 9.20 14.74 -
27 Michael Dempsey FR Newsome 15.37 11.82 14.90 14.90 9.11 8.51 13.83 -
28 Dahjion Jackson SO Riverview 15.45 11.88 11.77 12.95 13.78 11.53 13.78 -
29 Hennis Washington SR Riverview 11.17 11.88 11.17 13.55 12.60 12.72 12.95 -
30 Jay'von Osborne FR Spoto 10.33 12.01 15.38 10.81 10.45 13.34 9.37 -
31 Nahum Jasper SR East Bay 13.26 12.05 13.02 13.50 11.09 13.62 8.80 -
32 Charles Coney JR Bloomingdale 15.05 12.23 12.36 15.17 12.48 11.99 11.99 -
33 Dontarious Shoats SO Riverview 11.90 12.26 9.32 10.92 10.18 13.86 13.24 -
34 Deshawn Houston SR Brandon 13.03 12.29 9.34 10.94 9.71 10.57 10.20 -
35 Giscard Donatien SR Sumner 16.05 12.44 15.80 10.33 10.70 12.82 11.32 -
36 Karsen Rouse SO East Bay 9.57 12.59 11.46 12.97 14.99 12.09 9.19 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Donovyn Warren SR East Bay 11.57 10.76 14.81 10.88 -
30 Jay'von Osborne FR Spoto 12.01 15.62 11.05 14.54 -
31 Nahum Jasper SR East Bay 12.05 13.02 10.13 13.98 -
33 Dontarious Shoats SO Riverview 12.26 8.59 13.98 9.44 -
36 Karsen Rouse SO East Bay 12.59 15.62 13.22 14.36 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
18 Zionn Green JR Durant 11.44 12.36 -
20 Isaiah Turner SO Spoto 11.47 11.47 -
24 Marlon Jackson SO Bloomingdale 11.70 10.07 -
25 Ezion Reaves SR Plant City 11.78 11.90 -
26 Dale Upson SR East Bay 11.79 14.03 -
28 Dahjion Jackson SO Riverview 11.88 14.50 -
29 Hennis Washington SR Riverview 11.88 11.05 -
34 Deshawn Houston SR Brandon 12.29 10.70 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Derick Palacios SO Durant 11.34 11.22 14.37 11.56 8.19 10.66 11.22 -
16 Connor Perkkio JR Durant 8.75 11.36 9.66 7.96 13.98 13.07 8.07 -
17 Amari Christie SR Spoto 12.76 11.39 8.43 9.80 9.12 12.31 9.69 -
23 Mi'keviyon Mack JR Bloomingdale 12.98 11.69 14.38 12.28 12.86 12.28 11.81 -
27 Michael Dempsey FR Newsome 10.52 11.82 14.07 13.01 12.89 13.01 10.52 -
32 Charles Coney JR Bloomingdale 10.89 12.23 12.97 14.19 11.50 15.90 11.13 -
35 Giscard Donatien SR Sumner 12.44 12.44 9.83 10.83 15.31 12.69 13.44 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Juan Roque JR Newsome 11.07 11.74 11.07 10.63 11.85 5
5 Stephen Delva SR Sumner 11.08 11.31 7.87 8.87 8.65 4
11 Victor Troupe SR Spoto 11.24 14.50 9.33 14.50 11.81 -
12 Reginald Bush SR Plant City 11.27 13.53 13.53 8.79 10.49 -
14 TJ Byrd SR Riverview 11.32 9.97 12.34 12.34 10.64 -
15 Quentin Johnson SR Durant 11.35 11.81 12.60 11.35 8.06 -
19 Kai Bruce SO Sumner 11.45 14.66 8.36 11.34 11.80 -
21 Cole Jacobson SO Newsome 11.52 8.07 12.56 13.14 14.40 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ramsey Cole FR Lennard 11.41 10.97 10
2 Quinton Choyce SR Lennard 13.31 11.00 8
3 Romello Jones SR Plant City 10.25 11.02 6
6 Jayden Murdock SR Sumner 8.78 11.11 3
7 Matthew Connally JR Newsome 13.89 11.11 2
8 Hakeem Monroe SR Lennard 11.91 11.13 1
10 Michael McGee JR Bloomingdale 10.23 11.24 -
13 Elijah Singleton JR Lennard 11.84 11.27 -