April 11, 2022
|
Booker HS - Sarasota, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Lashema Williams FR Booker 12.71 10 0.4
2 Faleec McKay FR Sarasota 13.14 8 0.4
3 Paige Evans FR Venice 13.27 6 0.4
4 Quincey Dunlap SO Lemon Bay 13.62 5 0.6
5 Audrey Ayette SR Venice 13.62 4 0.4
6 Mishyah Rumph FR Cardinal Mooney 13.62 3 0.6
7 Jasmine Reyes-Gipson FR Riverview (Sarasota) 13.78 2 0.6
8 Ivory Smith FR Riverview (Sarasota) 13.78 1 0.4
9 Chloe Ratner JR Sarasota 13.83 - 0.1
10 Avery Davis FR Cardinal Mooney 13.84 - 0.6
11 Alyson Francolini JR Venice 13.94 - 0.4
12 Addison Adcock JR Lemon Bay 13.97 - 0.6
13 Ashley Ayette SR Venice 14.04 - 0.1
14 Aryana Avin SR North Port 14.38 - 0.6
15 Sanai Olave SR Booker 14.43 - 0.4
16 Cameron Hamley SO Cardinal Mooney 14.55 - 0.4
17 Leah Ruffin SO Riverview (Sarasota) 14.58 - 0.6
18 Sophia Hamer JR Riverview (Sarasota) 15.05 - 0.1
19 Hope Hovart FR Sarasota 15.44 - 0.1
20 Audrey Sugamura FR Out-of-Door 15.56 - 0.4
21 Jonnecia Ford FR Booker 15.71 - 0.4
22 Lily Klemeyer SO Cardinal Mooney 15.97 - 0.4
23 Addison East SO Out-of-Door 16.21 - 0.4
24 Nevaeh Juneau FR Lemon Bay 16.28 - 0.1
  Katy Fulton SO Out-of-Door DNS    -
  Vivian Alexander FR Out-of-Door DNS    -
  Jyniah Woody FR North Port DNS    -
  Antwanesha Thomas SR Booker DNS    -
  Breanna Bailey FR North Port DNS    -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Chloe Ratner JR Sarasota 13.83 -
13 Ashley Ayette SR Venice 14.04 -
18 Sophia Hamer JR Riverview (Sarasota) 15.05 -
19 Hope Hovart FR Sarasota 15.44 -
24 Nevaeh Juneau FR Lemon Bay 16.28 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Sanai Olave SR Booker 14.43 -
16 Cameron Hamley SO Cardinal Mooney 14.55 -
20 Audrey Sugamura FR Out-of-Door 15.56 -
21 Jonnecia Ford FR Booker 15.71 -
22 Lily Klemeyer SO Cardinal Mooney 15.97 -
23 Addison East SO Out-of-Door 16.21 -
  Vivian Alexander FR Out-of-Door DNS   
  Antwanesha Thomas SR Booker DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Quincey Dunlap SO Lemon Bay 13.62 5
6 Mishyah Rumph FR Cardinal Mooney 13.62 3
7 Jasmine Reyes-Gipson FR Riverview (Sarasota) 13.78 2
10 Avery Davis FR Cardinal Mooney 13.84 -
12 Addison Adcock JR Lemon Bay 13.97 -
14 Aryana Avin SR North Port 14.38 -
17 Leah Ruffin SO Riverview (Sarasota) 14.58 -
  Jyniah Woody FR North Port DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lashema Williams FR Booker 12.71 10
2 Faleec McKay FR Sarasota 13.14 8
3 Paige Evans FR Venice 13.27 6
5 Audrey Ayette SR Venice 13.62 4
8 Ivory Smith FR Riverview (Sarasota) 13.78 1
11 Alyson Francolini JR Venice 13.94 -
  Breanna Bailey FR North Port DNS   
  Katy Fulton SO Out-of-Door DNS