April 11, 2022
|
Booker HS - Sarasota, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alec Miller JR Sarasota 2:00.54 10
2 Brian Williams SR Venice 2:02.95 8
3 William Hartvigsen JR Sarasota 2:03.25 6
4 Matthew Finck SR Lemon Bay 2:05.41 5
5 Daniel Freire SO Riverview (Sarasota) 2:05.55 4
6 Jacob Perry SR Lemon Bay 2:06.46 3
7 Jeremy Duque JR North Port 2:06.90 2
8 William Martin SR Venice 2:07.84 1
9 Stig Soderberg SO Out-of-Door 2:07.90 -
10 Gage Hassler JR Cardinal Mooney 2:08.70 -
11 Ben Skaggs FR Riverview (Sarasota) 2:11.04 -
12 Collin Dillingham FR Out-of-Door 2:11.13 -
13 Evan Crisp SR Sarasota 2:12.83 -
14 Evan Guzman SR Booker 2:14.52 -
15 Nathaniel Masden FR Venice 2:16.09 -
16 Rafal Moscicki JR Sarasota 2:16.11 -
17 Michael Gaffney SR Venice 2:16.12 -
18 Colton Sims SR Riverview (Sarasota) 2:16.23 -
19 Eliab Alcantara SO Classical Academy (Sarasota) 2:17.25 -
20 Noah Bach JR Riverview (Sarasota) 2:20.91 -
21 Sakaie Lescano SR Cardinal Mooney 2:32.85 -
22 Daniel Taylor JR Cardinal Mooney 2:43.26 -
23 Sequoia Miller FR Out-of-Door 2:45.07 -
24 Collin McCracken SR Cardinal Mooney 2:54.70 -
  Alan Alcantara SO Classical Academy (Sarasota) DNS   
  Zakil Gallant JR North Port DNS   
  Xavier Early FR Classical Academy (Sarasota) DNS   
  Alec Bue JR Booker DNS   
  Ron Marquette FR Lemon Bay DNS   
  Mark Barre 7 Out-of-Door DNS   
  Mark Kodberg SR North Port DNS   
  Taggert Sabo FR North Port DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Matthew Finck SR Lemon Bay 2:05.41 5
7 Jeremy Duque JR North Port 2:06.90 2
10 Gage Hassler JR Cardinal Mooney 2:08.70 -
11 Ben Skaggs FR Riverview (Sarasota) 2:11.04 -
12 Collin Dillingham FR Out-of-Door 2:11.13 -
15 Nathaniel Masden FR Venice 2:16.09 -
16 Rafal Moscicki JR Sarasota 2:16.11 -
19 Eliab Alcantara SO Classical Academy (Sarasota) 2:17.25 -
21 Sakaie Lescano SR Cardinal Mooney 2:32.85 -
22 Daniel Taylor JR Cardinal Mooney 2:43.26 -
23 Sequoia Miller FR Out-of-Door 2:45.07 -
24 Collin McCracken SR Cardinal Mooney 2:54.70 -
  Taggert Sabo FR North Port DNS   
  Mark Barre 7 Out-of-Door DNS   
  Ron Marquette FR Lemon Bay DNS   
  Alan Alcantara SO Classical Academy (Sarasota) DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alec Miller JR Sarasota 2:00.54 10
2 Brian Williams SR Venice 2:02.95 8
3 William Hartvigsen JR Sarasota 2:03.25 6
5 Daniel Freire SO Riverview (Sarasota) 2:05.55 4
6 Jacob Perry SR Lemon Bay 2:06.46 3
8 William Martin SR Venice 2:07.84 1
9 Stig Soderberg SO Out-of-Door 2:07.90 -
13 Evan Crisp SR Sarasota 2:12.83 -
14 Evan Guzman SR Booker 2:14.52 -
17 Michael Gaffney SR Venice 2:16.12 -
18 Colton Sims SR Riverview (Sarasota) 2:16.23 -
20 Noah Bach JR Riverview (Sarasota) 2:20.91 -
  Zakil Gallant JR North Port DNS   
  Mark Kodberg SR North Port DNS   
  Alec Bue JR Booker DNS   
  Xavier Early FR Classical Academy (Sarasota) DNS