April 7, 2022
|
Orange Park - Orange Park, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys 100m Dash OPEN

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Clifford Bois SR Ridgeview (OP) 10.07 10.07 14.29 10.31 14.06 14.99 11.71 2.3
2 Miles Burris SO Ridgeview (OP) 8.48 15.17 11.94 14.81 14.69 9.56 11.94 2.3
3 Jabrien Henderson SR Ridgeview (OP) 9.17 14.60 12.79 8.93 13.27 9.53 12.06 2.3
4 Kenley Hilaire JR Clay 12.02 8.50 11.66 12.39 8.99 14.69 12.14 2.7
5 Oliver Mathurin SR Ridgeview (OP) 9.31 12.73 11.39 14.45 14.69 15.30 12.24 3.2
6 Jabari Barnes JR Ridgeview (OP) 11.96 10.85 12.70 15.29 13.44 12.46 12.33 3.2
7 Josiah Swaby SO Clay 13.82 8.84 13.45 12.45 13.08 15.82 12.45 2.3
8 Andrew Rexach SO Ridgeview (OP) 9.67 11.93 14.31 14.56 14.56 13.56 12.55 3.2
9 Winston Cassan SR Orange Park 10.99 14.28 14.78 9.22 8.85 9.22 12.63 2.7
10 Kristian Russell JR Ridgeview (OP) 16.11 13.32 12.05 13.32 10.78 9.13 12.68 2.7
11 Isaiah Littles SO Orange Park 9.54 16.54 16.54 14.89 12.09 15.27 12.72 2.4
12 Kyle Ryan JR Ridgeview (OP) 16.31 10.32 11.72 9.81 11.85 16.06 12.74 2.7
13 Gentle Clark FR Oakleaf 12.52 16.09 14.69 15.07 10.22 15.46 12.77 2.4
14 Jeremiah Littles JR Orange Park 12.19 14.12 9.37 10.65 13.09 11.04 12.83 2.4
15 Keedron Bryant FR Oakleaf 9.02 9.15 10.31 10.69 16.62 11.60 12.88 3.2
16 Kayden Zamor SO Ridgeview (OP) 11.75 13.95 9.43 15.37 16.79 9.30 12.91 2.7
17 Miles Capers FR Oakleaf 15.73 15.34 14.17 10.27 15.21 14.04 13.00 2.3
18 Malachi Brinkley FR Oakleaf 16.77 10.40 14.56 15.47 11.31 14.95 13.00 2.3
19 Jon Broughton FR Oakleaf 16.84 16.84 13.58 16.16 14.94 9.92 13.58 2.4
20 Xavier Mitchell SO Orange Park 16.84 15.34 14.10 15.06 14.52 16.98 13.69 2.4
21 Zerek Migliore FR Clay 10.47 10.62 17.21 12.19 12.19 12.77 14.34 2.7
22 Brian Green JR Orange Park 12.91 14.50 12.27 17.69 15.46 13.07 15.93 2.3
Boys 100m Dash OPEN Section 1
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Oliver Mathurin SR Ridgeview (OP) 12.24
6 Jabari Barnes JR Ridgeview (OP) 12.33
8 Andrew Rexach SO Ridgeview (OP) 12.55
15 Keedron Bryant FR Oakleaf 12.88
Boys 100m Dash OPEN Section 2
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kenley Hilaire JR Clay 14.94 12.14 11.05 12.14 12.63 15.42
9 Winston Cassan SR Orange Park 13.52 12.63 16.04 13.52 13.01 11.62
10 Kristian Russell JR Ridgeview (OP) 9.26 12.68 10.40 13.19 11.92 11.42
12 Kyle Ryan JR Ridgeview (OP) 10.71 12.74 15.29 14.15 9.18 10.32
16 Kayden Zamor SO Ridgeview (OP) 13.82 12.91 10.07 13.56 16.27 14.98
21 Zerek Migliore FR Clay 12.91 14.34 12.34 17.36 10.90 16.78
Boys 100m Dash OPEN Section 3
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Isaiah Littles SO Orange Park 15.65 12.72 13.49
13 Gentle Clark FR Oakleaf 12.77 12.77 12.90
14 Jeremiah Littles JR Orange Park 16.30 12.83 11.04
19 Jon Broughton FR Oakleaf 17.11 13.58 15.49
20 Xavier Mitchell SO Orange Park 12.46 13.69 10.55
Boys 100m Dash OPEN Section 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Clifford Bois SR Ridgeview (OP) 13.00 9.49 11.71
2 Miles Burris SO Ridgeview (OP) 14.21 15.05 11.94
3 Jabrien Henderson SR Ridgeview (OP) 11.34 12.55 12.06
7 Josiah Swaby SO Clay 11.21 10.59 12.45
17 Miles Capers FR Oakleaf 9.75 12.09 13.00
18 Malachi Brinkley FR Oakleaf 10.79 10.27 13.00
22 Brian Green JR Orange Park 11.16 20.71 15.93