April 7, 2022
|
Orange Park - Orange Park, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Bendig SR Fleming Island 2:42.06 2:04.66 10
2 Roman Mollicone SO Fleming Island 2:26.19 2:07.12 8
3 Luke Melson SO Fleming Island 1:53.43 2:07.45 6
4 James Snipes SR Ridgeview (OP) 2:04.10 2:07.93 5
5 Themio Ducatel JR Clay 1:57.30 2:08.90 4
6 Donavin Montoya SO Fleming Island 2:39.52 2:10.75 3
7 Corey Rhoads SR Middleburg 2:05.07 2:13.05 2
8 Noe Benitez SR Orange Park 2:27.75 2:13.10 1
9 Jacob Poppell SO Middleburg 2:54.10 2:13.92 -
10 Tyler Griffin SO Keystone Heights 2:54.27 2:15.09 -
11 Duane Lee SO Oakleaf 1:48.35 2:17.15 -
12 Jason Lester SR Orange Park 2:27.54 2:17.88 -
13 Christian Mayfield SR Orange Park 2:26.35 2:18.06 -
14 Noah Looney SO Clay 2:28.72 2:18.99 -
15 Lincoln Morales FR Oakleaf 2:32.47 2:21.17 -
16 Braidyn Matz FR Ridgeview (OP) 2:47.11 2:24.06 -
17 Jeremiah Jewell FR Clay 1:52.76 2:24.56 -
18 Garrett Roberson FR Keystone Heights 2:45.75 2:37.85 -
19 Andres Williamson FR Ridgeview (OP) 3:21.22 2:49.09 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Noe Benitez SR Orange Park 2:13.10 1
13 Christian Mayfield SR Orange Park 2:18.06 -
14 Noah Looney SO Clay 2:18.99 -
15 Lincoln Morales FR Oakleaf 2:21.17 -
16 Braidyn Matz FR Ridgeview (OP) 2:24.06 -
17 Jeremiah Jewell FR Clay 2:24.56 -
18 Garrett Roberson FR Keystone Heights 2:37.85 -
19 Andres Williamson FR Ridgeview (OP) 2:49.09 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Bendig SR Fleming Island 2:20.87 2:18.38 2:04.66 2:08.40 10
2 Roman Mollicone SO Fleming Island 1:28.99 1:28.99 2:07.12 1:37.89 8
3 Luke Melson SO Fleming Island 1:33.04 1:50.89 2:07.45 2:26.57 6
4 James Snipes SR Ridgeview (OP) 2:14.33 2:14.33 2:07.93 1:41.07 5
5 Themio Ducatel JR Clay 1:30.23 1:53.44 2:08.90 2:46.29 4
6 Donavin Montoya SO Fleming Island 1:53.76 2:40.83 2:10.75 2:47.36 3
7 Corey Rhoads SR Middleburg 1:43.78 2:33.01 2:13.05 1:55.76 2
9 Jacob Poppell SO Middleburg 1:36.43 1:35.09 2:13.92 2:01.87 -
10 Tyler Griffin SO Keystone Heights 2:46.16 2:51.57 2:15.09 1:54.83 -
11 Duane Lee SO Oakleaf 2:58.30 1:57.95 2:17.15 2:15.78 -
12 Jason Lester SR Orange Park 2:27.54 2:34.43 2:17.88 1:42.04 -