April 9, 2022
|
Creekside - St. Johns, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chris Leveille SR Ponte Vedra 15.79 10
2 Caleb Gombar JR Bartram Trail 15.90 8
3 Caden Vann JR Bartram Trail 16.12 6
4 Caelan Barnett SR Bartram Trail 16.18 5
5 Connor Langeland SO Bartram Trail 16.44 4
6 Jacob Shelton SR Orange Park 17.07 3
7 Wyatt Rogers JR Ponte Vedra 17.08 2
8 Jarrell Jimenez SO Ponte Vedra 17.17 1
9 Dedric Walker SR Fleming Island 17.23 -
10 Drake Lusk SO St. Augustine 17.63 -
11 Ben Miller FR Ponte Vedra 17.77 -
12 Thomas Walker JR Columbia 18.21 -
13 Micah Ragin SO Tocoi Creek 18.52 -
14 Terry Price JR Ponte Vedra 19.18 -
15 Kyle Ryan JR Ridgeview (OP) 19.33 -
16 Kaden Mckire SO Columbia 19.41 -
17 Canon McClafferty SO Nease 19.59 -
18 Gaige Williamson JR Columbia 20.18 -
  Mitchell Norquist FR Nease DNS   
  Brenden Cook JR Fleming Island DNS   
  Elijah Craggette JR Orange Park DNS   
  Aaron Petryniec SO Tocoi Creek DNS   
  Roderick Bolden SO Tocoi Creek DNS   
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Thomas Walker JR Columbia 18.21 -
13 Micah Ragin SO Tocoi Creek 18.52 -
18 Gaige Williamson JR Columbia 20.18 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Dedric Walker SR Fleming Island 17.23 -
11 Ben Miller FR Ponte Vedra 17.77 -
14 Terry Price JR Ponte Vedra 19.18 -
15 Kyle Ryan JR Ridgeview (OP) 19.33 -
  Aaron Petryniec SO Tocoi Creek DNS   
  Roderick Bolden SO Tocoi Creek DNS   
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Connor Langeland SO Bartram Trail 16.44 4
6 Jacob Shelton SR Orange Park 17.07 3
7 Wyatt Rogers JR Ponte Vedra 17.08 2
8 Jarrell Jimenez SO Ponte Vedra 17.17 1
10 Drake Lusk SO St. Augustine 17.63 -
  Elijah Craggette JR Orange Park DNS   
  Mitchell Norquist FR Nease DNS   
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: -4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chris Leveille SR Ponte Vedra 15.79 10
2 Caleb Gombar JR Bartram Trail 15.90 8
3 Caden Vann JR Bartram Trail 16.12 6
4 Caelan Barnett SR Bartram Trail 16.18 5
16 Kaden Mckire SO Columbia 19.41 -
17 Canon McClafferty SO Nease 19.59 -
  Brenden Cook JR Fleming Island DNS