April 9, 2022
|
Creekside - St. Johns, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Women's 100m Dash B

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ryan Nickerson SO Bartram Trail 13.50 10
2 Leila Parks FR Clay 13.59 8
3 Alyssa Lange SR Bartram Trail 13.61 6
4 Rachael Tawdrous JR Nease 13.63 5
5 Daniela Reich SO Nease 13.68 4
6 Kendall Brown SO Nease 13.77 3
7 Cameron Jackson JR Bartram Trail 13.77 2
8 Chesney Miles SR Fleming Island 13.81 1
9 Ashari Warren FR Columbia 13.94 -
10 Taylor Braughton SO Bartram Trail 14.01 -
11 Jayda Taylor SR Nease 14.05 -
12 Jimmia Grace FR Orange Park 14.07 -
13 Brinlee Strevig SO Creekside 14.09 -
14 Omari-Brianna Foster FR Columbia 14.17 -
15 Karlyn Marte FR Creekside 14.18 -
16 Laurin Lim FR Bartram Trail 14.21 -
17 Gabriella Musa SO Fleming Island 14.24 -
18 Lucy Underwood FR Tocoi Creek 14.25 -
19 Niaya Gandhi FR Creekside 14.29 -
20 Kyriaki Lagoutaris SO Bartram Trail 14.32 -
21 Maya Fakhouri FR Creekside 14.35 -
22 Lisa Circo FR Creekside 14.39 -
23 Jacqueline Rebeor SO Bartram Trail 14.44 -
24 Jadah Lee FR Tocoi Creek 14.46 -
25 Geordan Obsuth JR Tocoi Creek 14.48 -
26 Mahdis Verrill FR Tocoi Creek 14.59 -
27 Aubrie Ricchini JR Ponte Vedra 14.62 -
28 Shalyn Alvarado SO Creekside 14.62 -
29 Alexander Kuczkowski 6 St. Johns Country Day 14.66 -
30 Caroline Baldwin FR Creekside 14.67 -
31 Gabrielle Etheridge SR Clay 14.70 -
32 Wynter Whitehead SO Nease 14.76 -
33 Inessa Daria FR Tocoi Creek 14.77 -
34 Avery Evans FR Tocoi Creek 14.78 -
35 Amelia Malkowski FR Creekside 14.80 -
36 Savannah Malota FR Tocoi Creek 14.84 -
37 Catherine (Raleigh) Diebenow SO Ponte Vedra 14.89 -
38 Esther Maragni FR Creekside 14.91 -
39 Rileyy Dixon SO Providence 15.02 -
40 Shyanne Vanscoy SO Tocoi Creek 15.42 -
41 Jessica Sainvilus SR Orange Park 15.61 -
42 Addison Frisbee SO St. Johns Country Day 15.71 -
43 Isabella Bernal JR Tocoi Creek 15.77 -
44 Megan Cobb SO Fleming Island 15.89 -
45 Mia Romano FR Creekside 16.13 -
46 Kisha Patel FR Creekside 16.24 -
47 Izzy Quickstad 6 St. Johns Country Day 16.58 -
48 Skyler Sampson SO Clay 16.69 -
49 Jordyn England FR Creekside 17.34 -
50 Kinsley Smith FR Clay 23.91 -
  Alexis Tesori JR St. Augustine DNS   
  Harlie Jundt JR Clay DNS   
  Jolie Stanton-Cox SR Orange Park DNS   
  Payton Miles SO Fleming Island DNS   
  Regan Kirklen SO Bartram Trail DNS   
  Ashantii Williams 8 St. Johns Country Day DNS   
  Marianna Rivera-Lopez SO Orange Park DNS   
  Tyler Brown SR Orange Park DNS   
Women's 100m Dash B Section 1
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Kyriaki Lagoutaris SO Bartram Trail 14.32 -
31 Gabrielle Etheridge SR Clay 14.70 -
43 Isabella Bernal JR Tocoi Creek 15.77 -
Women's 100m Dash B Section 2
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
47 Izzy Quickstad 6 St. Johns Country Day 16.58 -
48 Skyler Sampson SO Clay 16.69 -
49 Jordyn England FR Creekside 17.34 -
50 Kinsley Smith FR Clay 23.91 -
  Regan Kirklen SO Bartram Trail DNS   
  Marianna Rivera-Lopez SO Orange Park DNS   
Women's 100m Dash B Section 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
42 Addison Frisbee SO St. Johns Country Day 15.71 -
44 Megan Cobb SO Fleming Island 15.89 -
45 Mia Romano FR Creekside 16.13 -
46 Kisha Patel FR Creekside 16.24 -
  Ashantii Williams 8 St. Johns Country Day DNS   
  Jolie Stanton-Cox SR Orange Park DNS   
  Payton Miles SO Fleming Island DNS   
Women's 100m Dash B Section 4
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Laurin Lim FR Bartram Trail 14.21 -
29 Alexander Kuczkowski 6 St. Johns Country Day 14.66 -
35 Amelia Malkowski FR Creekside 14.80 -
36 Savannah Malota FR Tocoi Creek 14.84 -
38 Esther Maragni FR Creekside 14.91 -
41 Jessica Sainvilus SR Orange Park 15.61 -
  Tyler Brown SR Orange Park DNS   
Women's 100m Dash B Section 5
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Gabriella Musa SO Fleming Island 14.24 -
25 Geordan Obsuth JR Tocoi Creek 14.48 -
30 Caroline Baldwin FR Creekside 14.67 -
33 Inessa Daria FR Tocoi Creek 14.77 -
34 Avery Evans FR Tocoi Creek 14.78 -
39 Rileyy Dixon SO Providence 15.02 -
40 Shyanne Vanscoy SO Tocoi Creek 15.42 -
Women's 100m Dash B Section 6
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Taylor Braughton SO Bartram Trail 14.01 -
18 Lucy Underwood FR Tocoi Creek 14.25 -
23 Jacqueline Rebeor SO Bartram Trail 14.44 -
26 Mahdis Verrill FR Tocoi Creek 14.59 -
28 Shalyn Alvarado SO Creekside 14.62 -
32 Wynter Whitehead SO Nease 14.76 -
  Alexis Tesori JR St. Augustine DNS   
Women's 100m Dash B Section 7
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Chesney Miles SR Fleming Island 13.81 1
14 Omari-Brianna Foster FR Columbia 14.17 -
21 Maya Fakhouri FR Creekside 14.35 -
22 Lisa Circo FR Creekside 14.39 -
27 Aubrie Ricchini JR Ponte Vedra 14.62 -
37 Catherine (Raleigh) Diebenow SO Ponte Vedra 14.89 -
  Harlie Jundt JR Clay DNS   
Women's 100m Dash B Section 8
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Daniela Reich SO Nease 13.68 4
7 Cameron Jackson JR Bartram Trail 13.77 2
9 Ashari Warren FR Columbia 13.94 -
11 Jayda Taylor SR Nease 14.05 -
12 Jimmia Grace FR Orange Park 14.07 -
15 Karlyn Marte FR Creekside 14.18 -
24 Jadah Lee FR Tocoi Creek 14.46 -
Women's 100m Dash B Section 9
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ryan Nickerson SO Bartram Trail 13.50 10
2 Leila Parks FR Clay 13.59 8
3 Alyssa Lange SR Bartram Trail 13.61 6
4 Rachael Tawdrous JR Nease 13.63 5
6 Kendall Brown SO Nease 13.77 3
13 Brinlee Strevig SO Creekside 14.09 -
19 Niaya Gandhi FR Creekside 14.29 -