April 9, 2022
|
Creekside - St. Johns, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Men's Shot Put Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Dylan Freet JR Tocoi Creek 15.10m 49' 6.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 14.55  
  • 13.98  
  • 15.10  
2 Segree Graham SR Bartram Trail 14.82m 48' 7.5" 8
  • 13.90  
  • 14.82  
  • 14.75  
  • 14.64  
3 Jake Guarnera SO Ponte Vedra 14.34m 47' 0.75" 6
  • 14.34  
  • 13.51  
  • 13.42  
  • FOUL  
4 Nathan Lebowitz JR Ponte Vedra 13.85m 45' 5.25" 5
  • 13.19  
  • 12.83  
  • 13.75  
  • 13.85  
5 Dylan Chiedo SR Bartram Trail 13.73m 45' 0.5" 4
  • 12.67  
  • 13.23  
  • 13.73  
  • 13.57  
6 Ian Calhou SR Creekside 13.43m 44' 0.75" 3
  • 12.55  
  • 13.43  
  • 12.95  
7 Trenton Stewart SR Creekside 13.16m 43' 2.25" 2
  • 12.57  
  • 12.31  
  • 13.16  
8 Vincente Pass JR Tocoi Creek 12.96m 42' 6.25" 1
  • 12.36  
  • 12.74  
  • 12.96  
9 Robert Escoffery SR Oakleaf 12.75m 41' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.62  
  • 12.75  
10 Darius Sylvester SO Bartram Trail 12.20m 40' 0.5" -
  • 12.20  
  • 12.02  
  • 12.07  
11 Nicolas Grieco SO Ponte Vedra 12.12m 39' 9.25" -
  • 12.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.00  
12 Ethan Sheider SR Nease 11.99m 39' 4" -
  • 11.97  
  • 11.99  
  • 11.88  
13 Nick Bohanon SR Nease 11.96m 39' 3" -
  • 11.90  
  • 11.96  
  • FOUL  
14 Brandon Almaria JR Tocoi Creek 11.89m 39' 0.25" -
  • 11.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Zander Eramus FR Tocoi Creek 11.87m 38' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.87  
16 Ethan Fox FR Bartram Trail 11.68m 38' 4" -
  • 11.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Harrison Moritz SR Creekside 11.33m 37' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.33  
  • FOUL  
18 Deandre McCoy JR Fleming Island 11.23m 36' 10.25" -
  • 11.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Jeremiah Ruiz JR Creekside 11.03m 36' 2.25" -
  • 11.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Evan Morse SO Columbia 10.92m 35' 10" -
  • 10.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.10  
21 Yahli Salzman SO Creekside 10.90m 35' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.90  
21 Michael Dyess SO Nease 10.90m 35' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
23 Brayden Mackey SO Ridgeview (OP) 10.78m 35' 4.5" -
  • 10.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Ryan Rykalsky SR Orange Park 10.60m 34' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.60  
  • FOUL  
25 Chris Marcelin JR Ridgeview (OP) 10.55m 34' 7.5" -
  • 10.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Julian Hardy SO Nease 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
  • 10.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Ladarius Jackson SO Fleming Island 10.04m 32' 11.25" -
  • 10.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Samuel Peters SO Providence 9.84m 32' 3.5" -
  • 9.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Jayden Longoria JR Ridgeview (OP) 9.73m 31' 11.25" -
  • 9.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Bruno Werder FR Creekside 9.29m 30' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.29  
31 Roderick Kearney JR Orange Park 9.10m 29' 10.25" -
  • 9.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Josh Williby JR Creekside 8.84m 29' 0" -
  • 8.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
33 Kimal Marshall SO Ridgeview (OP) 8.83m 28' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.83  
  • FOUL  
  Alex Thompson SR Creekside NM NM   
  Ander Nordin SO Creekside NM NM   
  Desiron Gantt SR Clay NM NM   
  Warner Thompson JR Clay NM NM   
  Westin Cowherd FR St. Johns Country Day NM NM   
  Nicholas Mauck SR Creekside NM NM   
  Malachi Anderson SO Orange Park NM NM   
  Goeffrey Jules Delice SR Orange Park NM NM   
  John Johnson JR Clay NM NM   
  Layne Swafford JR Ponte Vedra NM NM   
Men's Shot Put Varsity Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
16 Ethan Fox FR Bartram Trail 11.68m 38' 4" -
19 Jeremiah Ruiz JR Creekside 11.03m 36' 2.25" -
24 Ryan Rykalsky SR Orange Park 10.60m 34' 9.5" -
25 Chris Marcelin JR Ridgeview (OP) 10.55m 34' 7.5" -
26 Julian Hardy SO Nease 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
27 Ladarius Jackson SO Fleming Island 10.04m 32' 11.25" -
28 Samuel Peters SO Providence 9.84m 32' 3.5" -
29 Jayden Longoria JR Ridgeview (OP) 9.73m 31' 11.25" -
30 Bruno Werder FR Creekside 9.29m 30' 5.75" -
32 Josh Williby JR Creekside 8.84m 29' 0" -
33 Kimal Marshall SO Ridgeview (OP) 8.83m 28' 11.75" -
  Alex Thompson SR Creekside NM NM   
  Westin Cowherd FR St. Johns Country Day NM NM   
  Ander Nordin SO Creekside NM NM   
  Nicholas Mauck SR Creekside NM NM   
Men's Shot Put Varsity Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Vincente Pass JR Tocoi Creek 12.96m 42' 6.25" 1
10 Darius Sylvester SO Bartram Trail 12.20m 40' 0.5" -
11 Nicolas Grieco SO Ponte Vedra 12.12m 39' 9.25" -
12 Ethan Sheider SR Nease 11.99m 39' 4" -
13 Nick Bohanon SR Nease 11.96m 39' 3" -
15 Zander Eramus FR Tocoi Creek 11.87m 38' 11.5" -
18 Deandre McCoy JR Fleming Island 11.23m 36' 10.25" -
20 Evan Morse SO Columbia 10.92m 35' 10" -
23 Brayden Mackey SO Ridgeview (OP) 10.78m 35' 4.5" -
31 Roderick Kearney JR Orange Park 9.10m 29' 10.25" -
  Warner Thompson JR Clay NM NM   
  John Johnson JR Clay NM NM   
  Goeffrey Jules Delice SR Orange Park NM NM   
  Malachi Anderson SO Orange Park NM NM   
Men's Shot Put Varsity Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Dylan Freet JR Tocoi Creek 15.10m 49' 6.5" 10
2 Segree Graham SR Bartram Trail 14.82m 48' 7.5" 8
3 Jake Guarnera SO Ponte Vedra 14.34m 47' 0.75" 6
4 Nathan Lebowitz JR Ponte Vedra 13.85m 45' 5.25" 5
5 Dylan Chiedo SR Bartram Trail 13.73m 45' 0.5" 4
6 Ian Calhou SR Creekside 13.43m 44' 0.75" 3
7 Trenton Stewart SR Creekside 13.16m 43' 2.25" 2
9 Robert Escoffery SR Oakleaf 12.75m 41' 10" -
14 Brandon Almaria JR Tocoi Creek 11.89m 39' 0.25" -
17 Harrison Moritz SR Creekside 11.33m 37' 2.25" -
21 Yahli Salzman SO Creekside 10.90m 35' 9.25" -
21 Michael Dyess SO Nease 10.90m 35' 9.25" -
  Layne Swafford JR Ponte Vedra NM NM   
  Desiron Gantt SR Clay NM NM