March 29, 2022
|
Bishop John Snyder - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
0 Keagan Hendrix SR Fleming Island 33.21 - 0.1
0 Lilly Moore SR Bolles 29.80 - -0.2
0 Jessica Sainvilus SR Orange Park 35.27 - -0.2
0 Ellie Kowkabany SR Bolles 31.47 - -0.3
1 Daniela Reich SO Nease 27.97 10 0.2
2 Jennifer Dearie FR Ponte Vedra 28.95 8 0.2
3 Ava Thomas FR Nease 29.01 6 -0.3
4 Jimmia Grace FR Orange Park 29.05 5 0.3
5 Eden Costanza SO Bartram Trail 29.20 4 0.2
6 Breah Usry FR Ponte Vedra 29.23 3 -0.3
7 Eden Freeman-Warren FR Bartram Trail 29.23 2 0.2
8 Regan Kirklen SO Bartram Trail 29.61 1 0.2
9 Kayla Sterling FR Bolles 29.74 - 0.2
10 Laurin Lim FR Bartram Trail 29.91 - -0.3
11 Alyssa Blackshear SO Bishop Kenny 30.10 - 0.2
12 Cameron Staley SO Tocoi Creek 30.19 - 0.3
13 Chelsea Grupee FR St. Augustine 30.29 - -0.2
14 Melania Mosley FR Bishop Snyder 30.30 - -0.3
15 Mary Peyton Palmer SO Nease 30.47 - -0.3
16 Breuyn Cato SO St. Augustine 31.13 - -0.2
17 Saint-Verge Florestal FR Bishop Kenny 31.38 - -0.2
18 Mia Brumfield FR Bishop Kenny 31.40 - 0.1
19 Zlata Kovrigina FR Fleming Island 31.96 - 0.1
20 India Major FR Bishop Kenny 32.46 - -0.2
21 Samantha Tejade FR Tocoi Creek 32.66 - 0.1
22 Emaire Greene FR Bishop Snyder 33.08 - 0.1
23 Evelyn Barger FR Fleming Island 33.51 - 0.3
24 Kimorah James SO St. Augustine 36.09 - 0.3
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Jimmia Grace FR Orange Park 29.05 5
12 Cameron Staley SO Tocoi Creek 30.19 -
23 Evelyn Barger FR Fleming Island 33.51 -
24 Kimorah James SO St. Augustine 36.09 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Keagan Hendrix SR Fleming Island 33.21 -
18 Mia Brumfield FR Bishop Kenny 31.40 -
19 Zlata Kovrigina FR Fleming Island 31.96 -
21 Samantha Tejade FR Tocoi Creek 32.66 -
22 Emaire Greene FR Bishop Snyder 33.08 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Jessica Sainvilus SR Orange Park 35.27 -
0 Lilly Moore SR Bolles 29.80 -
13 Chelsea Grupee FR St. Augustine 30.29 -
16 Breuyn Cato SO St. Augustine 31.13 -
17 Saint-Verge Florestal FR Bishop Kenny 31.38 -
20 India Major FR Bishop Kenny 32.46 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Ellie Kowkabany SR Bolles 31.47 -
3 Ava Thomas FR Nease 29.01 6
6 Breah Usry FR Ponte Vedra 29.23 3
10 Laurin Lim FR Bartram Trail 29.91 -
14 Melania Mosley FR Bishop Snyder 30.30 -
15 Mary Peyton Palmer SO Nease 30.47 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Daniela Reich SO Nease 27.97 10
2 Jennifer Dearie FR Ponte Vedra 28.95 8
5 Eden Costanza SO Bartram Trail 29.20 4
7 Eden Freeman-Warren FR Bartram Trail 29.23 2
8 Regan Kirklen SO Bartram Trail 29.61 1
9 Kayla Sterling FR Bolles 29.74 -
11 Alyssa Blackshear SO Bishop Kenny 30.10 -