April 12, 2022
|
Pine Crest - Ft. Lauderdale, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Denae Boothe SR Pine Crest 4.33m 5.03m 3.82m 16' 6" 10
2 Amaya Jeanite 8 Oxbridge Academy 4.52m 4.97m 5.47m 16' 3.75" 8
3 Murielle Jeanite JR Oxbridge Academy 4.86m 4.91m 5.70m 16' 1.5" 6
4 Aryssa Sinclair JR Oxbridge Academy 5.25m 4.73m 5.06m 15' 6.25" 5
5 Amaia Vadillo FR Palmer Trinity 5.80m 4.60m 4.42m 15' 1.25" 4
6 Nina Sanguino FR North Broward Prep 4.61m 4.48m 5.69m 14' 8.5" 3
7 Ella Munoz 8 North Broward Prep 5.48m 4.42m 4.20m 14' 6" 2
8 Bianca Sloan SO St. Andrew's 4.59m 4.41m 5.60m 14' 5.75" 1
9 Charlotte Thies FR Pine Crest 5.34m 4.38m 4.56m 14' 4.5" -
10 Mackenzie Cohen FR Gulliver Prep 3.53m 4.36m 5.06m 14' 3.75" -
11 Alanna Amsterdam FR North Broward Prep 5.18m 4.28m 4.28m 14' 0.5" -
12 Eva Alonso JR North Broward Prep 3.84m 4.27m 4.14m 14' 0.25" -
12 Lanni Selinsky FR FAU High 3.71m 4.27m 3.67m 14' 0.25" -
14 Samantha Weiss JR St. Andrew's 3.15m 4.26m 4.13m 13' 11.75" -
15 Abigail Hamilton FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 3.66m 4.25m 3.40m 13' 11.5" -
16 Lior Silberman JR Pine Crest 4.01m 4.18m 5.18m 13' 8.75" -
17 Sian Kellier 8 NSU University 4.37m 4.16m 3.08m 13' 7.75" -
17 Tea Starks 8 NSU University 4.87m 4.16m 5.12m 13' 7.75" -
19 Kiara Norris JR Holy Trinity 3.75m 4.12m 3.42m 13' 6.25" -
20 Ayonna Lewis FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 3.95m 4.11m 3.21m 13' 6" -
21 Francesca Kageff SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 4.83m 4.09m 5.24m 13' 5" -
22 Alexandra Azout JR Pine Crest 4.06m 4.06m 3.05m 13' 4" -
23 Kate Lynch 8 North Broward Prep 4.01m 4.05m 4.74m 13' 3.5" -
24 June Frankel JR Ransom Everglades 4.08m 3.96m 4.91m 13' 0" -
25 Ayana Bird FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 4.18m 3.77m 4.52m 12' 4.5" -
26 Daveny Osceola Hahn 7 NSU University 2.80m 3.63m 3.38m 11' 11" -
27 Julia Leite SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 3.83m 3.61m 4.12m 11' 10.25" -
28 Olivia Assalone SR Palmer Trinity 3.75m 3.50m 2.80m 11' 5.75" -
29 Veronika Goliakov 8 NSU University 3.50m 3.47m 4.27m 11' 4.75" -
30 Victoria Powell FR Benjamin School 3.81m 2.93m 3.22m 9' 7.5" -
  Hope Anthony 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Morgan Smith SO Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Riley McCaughey 8 Benjamin School DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Cristi Haley JR St. Andrew's DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Kaliannah McMillan 7 Holy Trinity DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Gabriela Butler SO Palmer Trinity DNS DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Denae Boothe SR Pine Crest 6.49m 5.53m 5.03m 5.73m 4.43m 5.38m 16' 6" 10
2 Amaya Jeanite 8 Oxbridge Academy 6.36m 6.11m 4.97m 6.21m 4.17m 3.68m 16' 3.75" 8
3 Murielle Jeanite JR Oxbridge Academy 5.99m 4.12m 4.91m 5.11m 5.20m 3.78m 16' 1.5" 6
4 Aryssa Sinclair JR Oxbridge Academy 4.12m 4.97m 4.73m 4.59m 4.30m 4.26m 15' 6.25" 5
5 Amaia Vadillo FR Palmer Trinity 3.96m 4.00m 4.60m 4.42m 5.70m 4.78m 15' 1.25" 4
6 Nina Sanguino FR North Broward Prep 3.14m 4.21m 4.48m 4.84m 5.64m 4.57m 14' 8.5" 3
7 Ella Munoz 8 North Broward Prep 4.42m 4.20m 4.42m 4.38m 4.77m 4.51m 14' 6" 2
14 Samantha Weiss JR St. Andrew's 5.32m 3.45m 4.26m 3.54m 5.50m 3.11m 13' 11.75" -
19 Kiara Norris JR Holy Trinity 3.50m 4.08m 4.12m 2.88m 3.87m 3.67m 13' 6.25" -
  Cristi Haley JR St. Andrew's DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Riley McCaughey 8 Benjamin School DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Morgan Smith SO Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Charlotte Thies FR Pine Crest 5.48m 5.56m 3.77m 5.17m 4.29m 3.64m 4.38m 14' 4.5" -
10 Mackenzie Cohen FR Gulliver Prep 3.27m 4.67m 3.14m 3.75m 3.71m 3.84m 4.36m 14' 3.75" -
11 Alanna Amsterdam FR North Broward Prep 4.32m 5.09m 4.92m 5.35m 5.14m 5.01m 4.28m 14' 0.5" -
12 Lanni Selinsky FR FAU High 2.99m 5.04m 4.70m 3.07m 3.03m 5.42m 4.27m 14' 0.25" -
15 Abigail Hamilton FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 3.06m 3.70m 4.80m 3.36m 3.57m 3.57m 4.25m 13' 11.5" -
16 Lior Silberman JR Pine Crest 3.05m 3.93m 3.47m 3.22m 4.56m 3.43m 4.18m 13' 8.75" -
17 Tea Starks 8 NSU University 4.66m 4.41m 3.37m 4.24m 2.95m 4.53m 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
21 Francesca Kageff SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 4.83m 3.72m 4.62m 4.13m 2.90m 3.68m 4.09m 13' 5" -
23 Kate Lynch 8 North Broward Prep 3.81m 4.13m 4.05m 3.36m 4.54m 3.48m 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
24 June Frankel JR Ransom Everglades 4.95m 3.29m 4.08m 2.81m 4.55m 3.21m 3.96m 13' 0" -
  Gabriela Butler SO Palmer Trinity DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Kaliannah McMillan 7 Holy Trinity DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Bianca Sloan SO St. Andrew's 4.41m 4.32m 14' 5.75" 1
12 Eva Alonso JR North Broward Prep 4.27m 5.12m 14' 0.25" -
17 Sian Kellier 8 NSU University 4.16m 4.87m 13' 7.75" -
20 Ayonna Lewis FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 4.11m 3.58m 13' 6" -
22 Alexandra Azout JR Pine Crest 4.06m 4.06m 13' 4" -
25 Ayana Bird FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 3.77m 3.66m 12' 4.5" -
26 Daveny Osceola Hahn 7 NSU University 3.63m 3.34m 11' 11" -
27 Julia Leite SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 3.61m 2.64m 11' 10.25" -
28 Olivia Assalone SR Palmer Trinity 3.50m 4.20m 11' 5.75" -
29 Veronika Goliakov 8 NSU University 3.47m 3.47m 11' 4.75" -
30 Victoria Powell FR Benjamin School 2.93m 2.78m 9' 7.5" -
  Hope Anthony 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS NM