April 12, 2022
|
Avon Park HS - Avon Park, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Rolant Simon JR Hardee 10.85 12.59 10
2 Keveun Mason FR Lake Placid 10.91 10.04 8
3 Hezekiah Austin SR Hardee 11.22 9.20 6
4 Ryan Valdez JR Hardee 11.33 9.18 5
5 Michael Fleitas JR Donahue Academy 11.38 12.52 4
6 Dontavian Smith SR DeSoto County 11.72 14.42 3
7 Tommy Patterson JR Donahue Academy 11.77 11.66 2
8 Travis Kerney SR Sebring 11.78 14.61 1
9 Phoenix Winchester JR Sebring 11.90 9.17 -
10 Michael Long JR Donahue Academy 11.97 10.90 -
11 Terrell Walton FR Lake Placid 12.00 9.36 -
12 Walsone Beaubrian JR Sebring 12.10 11.14 -
13 Nick Kadlec JR Donahue Academy 12.12 9.09 -
14 Fred Hankerson SO Sebring 12.71 12.59 -
15 Daniel Smith SO Lake Placid 12.89 9.03 -
  Arthur Miller SR Gateway Charter NT NT   
  Tanner Waddell JR Avon Park NT NT   
  Joshua Parker SR Avon Park NT NT   
  Huss Sebastien Fleurimont SO Avon Park NT NT   
  Kevaughn Salkey SR Avon Park NT NT   
  Brown Jayden SO DeSoto County NT NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Phoenix Winchester JR Sebring 8.81 13.45 8.69 13.45 11.90 13.33 -
12 Walsone Beaubrian JR Sebring 13.19 15.61 15.25 8.47 12.10 15.01 -
13 Nick Kadlec JR Donahue Academy 12.49 11.40 13.70 14.18 12.12 10.79 -
15 Daniel Smith SO Lake Placid 11.09 10.19 11.73 9.67 12.89 12.38 -
  Kevaughn Salkey SR Avon Park NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Ryan Valdez JR Hardee 11.33 5
7 Tommy Patterson JR Donahue Academy 11.77 2
8 Travis Kerney SR Sebring 11.78 1
10 Michael Long JR Donahue Academy 11.97 -
11 Terrell Walton FR Lake Placid 12.00 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rolant Simon JR Hardee 9.66 10.64 7.60 11.72 10.85 10
2 Keveun Mason FR Lake Placid 8.08 12.99 14.08 8.51 10.91 8
3 Hezekiah Austin SR Hardee 11.34 10.21 11.22 14.03 11.22 6
5 Michael Fleitas JR Donahue Academy 10.36 11.84 8.20 10.70 11.38 4
  Arthur Miller SR Gateway Charter NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Dontavian Smith SR DeSoto County 9.26 11.72 3
14 Fred Hankerson SO Sebring 15.76 12.71 -
  Brown Jayden SO DeSoto County NT NT   
  Huss Sebastien Fleurimont SO Avon Park NT NT   
  Joshua Parker SR Avon Park NT NT   
  Tanner Waddell JR Avon Park NT NT