April 2, 2022
|
Ribault - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Aaleiyah Bonner SR Atlantic Coast 26.73m 87' 8" 10
  • 25.98  
  • 26.73  
  • 20.88  
2 Joy Akingbola SR Riverside 25.58m 83' 11" 8
  • 25.58  
  • 18.74  
  • 20.62  
3 Rebecca Abram FR Stanton 22.39m 73' 5" 6
  • 19.85  
  • 18.81  
  • 22.39  
4 Ayana Greene SO Atlantic Coast 21.68m 71' 1" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 17.27  
  • 21.68  
5 Je'leah Lewis SR Ribault 20.29m 66' 7" 4
  • 18.37  
  • 20.29  
  • 18.09  
6 Anaya Shrider SO Baldwin 20.10m 65' 11" 3
  • 19.63  
  • 20.10  
  • FOUL  
7 Taylor Griffin SO Sandalwood 19.66m 64' 6" 2
  • 10.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.66  
8 Melaya Nesmith SO Riverside 18.93m 62' 1" 1
  • 16.62  
  • 18.93  
  • 17.59  
9 Jordyn James SR Ribault 18.89m 62' 0" -
  • 18.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Melis Kekec FR Stanton 17.89m 58' 8" -
  • 17.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.45  
11 Kennedy Rhett SO Atlantic Coast 16.72m 54' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 16.72  
  • 15.70  
12 Temia Hardeman SR Ribault 16.42m 53' 10" -
  • 16.42  
  • 15.79  
  • 15.34  
13 Arkyesha Henry SR Ribault 16.23m 53' 3" -
  • 13.96  
  • 15.83  
  • 16.23  
14 Jordan Wright JR Riverside 15.40m 50' 6" -
  • 14.35  
  • 15.40  
  • 14.59  
15 Margaret Bah JR Riverside 14.24m 46' 9" -
  • 12.81  
  • 13.89  
  • 14.24  
16 Dasya Graham SO Sandalwood 13.64m 44' 9" -
  • 10.40  
  • 13.46  
  • 13.64  
17 Nissa Phillip JR Paxon 12.69m 41' 8" -
  • 12.69  
  • 12.48  
  • 11.50  
18 Ariana Caneus FR First Coast 12.00m 39' 4" -
  • 12.00  
  • 9.75  
  • FOUL  
19 Amya McNay JR Paxon 11.93m 39' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.16  
  • 11.93  
20 Mary Kim SO Stanton 10.58m 34' 8" -
  • 9.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.58  
21 Cherish Johnson SO First Coast 9.08m 29' 9" -
  • 9.08  
  • 6.67  
  • 6.47  
  Evelyn Earp 7 St. Johns Country Day DNS NM   
  Teasia Hughes FR First Coast DNS NM   
  Makhia Williams FR First Coast DNS NM   
  Aniya Martinez SO Paxon DNS NM   
  Jenna Mckee FR Wolfson DNS NM   
  Amara Holloway SO Ribault DNS NM   
  Tiffani Thomas FR Raines DNS NM   
  Zryah Copeland FR Raines DNS NM   
  Nadalea Colbert JR Raines DNS NM   
  Emma Hughes SO Baldwin DNS NM   
  Zyan McCall JR Sandalwood DNS NM   
  Kayla Johnson SR Sandalwood DNS NM   
  Akilah Prier SO Atlantic Coast DNS NM   
  Caleyah Cruickshank SO Baldwin DNS NM   
Girls' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Aaleiyah Bonner SR Atlantic Coast 26.73m 87' 8" 10
2 Joy Akingbola SR Riverside 25.58m 83' 11" 8
3 Rebecca Abram FR Stanton 22.39m 73' 5" 6
5 Je'leah Lewis SR Ribault 20.29m 66' 7" 4
6 Anaya Shrider SO Baldwin 20.10m 65' 11" 3
7 Taylor Griffin SO Sandalwood 19.66m 64' 6" 2
9 Jordyn James SR Ribault 18.89m 62' 0" -
12 Temia Hardeman SR Ribault 16.42m 53' 10" -
15 Margaret Bah JR Riverside 14.24m 46' 9" -
  Tiffani Thomas FR Raines DNS NM   
  Nadalea Colbert JR Raines DNS NM   
  Aniya Martinez SO Paxon DNS NM   
Girls' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Melaya Nesmith SO Riverside 18.93m 62' 1" 1
10 Melis Kekec FR Stanton 17.89m 58' 8" -
11 Kennedy Rhett SO Atlantic Coast 16.72m 54' 10" -
13 Arkyesha Henry SR Ribault 16.23m 53' 3" -
14 Jordan Wright JR Riverside 15.40m 50' 6" -
16 Dasya Graham SO Sandalwood 13.64m 44' 9" -
17 Nissa Phillip JR Paxon 12.69m 41' 8" -
18 Ariana Caneus FR First Coast 12.00m 39' 4" -
19 Amya McNay JR Paxon 11.93m 39' 2" -
  Jenna Mckee FR Wolfson DNS NM   
  Zyan McCall JR Sandalwood DNS NM   
  Emma Hughes SO Baldwin DNS NM   
Girls' Javelin Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Ayana Greene SO Atlantic Coast 21.68m 71' 1" 5
20 Mary Kim SO Stanton 10.58m 34' 8" -
21 Cherish Johnson SO First Coast 9.08m 29' 9" -
  Akilah Prier SO Atlantic Coast DNS NM   
  Makhia Williams FR First Coast DNS NM   
  Amara Holloway SO Ribault DNS NM   
  Kayla Johnson SR Sandalwood DNS NM   
  Evelyn Earp 7 St. Johns Country Day DNS NM   
  Zryah Copeland FR Raines DNS NM   
  Caleyah Cruickshank SO Baldwin DNS NM   
  Teasia Hughes FR First Coast DNS NM