April 2, 2022
|
Ribault - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Men's 1,600m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ben Brown SO Atlantic Coast 4:41.42 10
2 Andrew Marello SO Wolfson 4:41.57 8
3 Jalen Taylor JR Paxon 4:47.31 6
4 Dashawn Bruist SO Andrew Jackson 4:51.97 5
5 Adrian Abercrombie SR Atlantic Coast 4:55.97 4
6 Cameron McGraw SO First Coast 5:04.80 3
7 Kamoni Roberts SR Westside 5:04.93 2
8 Aiden Locantora JR Fletcher 5:07.45 1
9 Cole Fleming SO Wolfson 5:09.24 -
10 Jmani Richardson SR Ed White 5:09.39 -
11 Marcus Alloway FR Fletcher 5:16.46 -
12 Joel Dudley SR Atlantic Coast 5:16.68 -
13 Bryce Nobles JR Baldwin 5:19.56 -
14 Paul Boran JR Fletcher 5:20.16 -
15 Caleb Baltazar SR Westside 5:23.39 -
16 Omari Young SO First Coast 5:31.63 -
17 Ryan Hicks SO First Coast 5:48.28 -
18 Blake Latta SO Atlantic Coast 5:51.66 -
19 Micah Jaffa FR Wolfson 6:01.82 -
20 Tayshawn Washington JR Ed White 6:08.99 -
  Jordan Johnson FR Andrew Jackson DNS   
  Jermari Carneygee SO First Coast DNS   
  Treshon Bell FR Andrew Jackson DNS   
  Robert Trinnear JR Fletcher DNS   
  Keivon Session SO Ribault DNS   
  Daniel Jones SO Ribault DNS   
  Darrell Washington SR Terry Parker DNS   
  Zac Kettle FR Wolfson DNS   
  Bretlon Wilson SR Baldwin DNS   
  Nicholas Richburg SO Riverside DNS   
  Joshua Myrick JR Riverside DNS   
  Keon Turk SO Westside DNS   
Men's 1,600m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ben Brown SO Atlantic Coast 4:41.42 10
2 Andrew Marello SO Wolfson 4:41.57 8
3 Jalen Taylor JR Paxon 4:47.31 6
4 Dashawn Bruist SO Andrew Jackson 4:51.97 5
5 Adrian Abercrombie SR Atlantic Coast 4:55.97 4
6 Cameron McGraw SO First Coast 5:04.80 3
7 Kamoni Roberts SR Westside 5:04.93 2
8 Aiden Locantora JR Fletcher 5:07.45 1
9 Cole Fleming SO Wolfson 5:09.24 -
10 Jmani Richardson SR Ed White 5:09.39 -
11 Marcus Alloway FR Fletcher 5:16.46 -
12 Joel Dudley SR Atlantic Coast 5:16.68 -
15 Caleb Baltazar SR Westside 5:23.39 -
  Darrell Washington SR Terry Parker DNS   
  Jordan Johnson FR Andrew Jackson DNS   
  Robert Trinnear JR Fletcher DNS   
Men's 1,600m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Bryce Nobles JR Baldwin 5:19.56 -
14 Paul Boran JR Fletcher 5:20.16 -
16 Omari Young SO First Coast 5:31.63 -
17 Ryan Hicks SO First Coast 5:48.28 -
18 Blake Latta SO Atlantic Coast 5:51.66 -
19 Micah Jaffa FR Wolfson 6:01.82 -
20 Tayshawn Washington JR Ed White 6:08.99 -
  Keon Turk SO Westside DNS   
  Jermari Carneygee SO First Coast DNS   
  Keivon Session SO Ribault DNS   
  Daniel Jones SO Ribault DNS   
  Zac Kettle FR Wolfson DNS   
  Bretlon Wilson SR Baldwin DNS   
  Nicholas Richburg SO Riverside DNS   
  Joshua Myrick JR Riverside DNS   
  Treshon Bell FR Andrew Jackson DNS