March 15, 2022
|
Monsignor Pace - Miami, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyreke clerveau JR Mater Academy 2:10.75 10
2 Nicholas Darosa SO American Heritage 2:13.24 8
3 Sidney Louisma SR Monsignor Pace 2:13.29 6
4 Daniil Lapko SO Avant Garde 2:16.81 5
5 alesandra Herrera JR Mater Academy 2:19.06 4
6 Ricky Krissel SO American Heritage 2:19.85 3
7 Julian Morales SO Riviera Prep 2:25.39 2
8 Ahmir Britt JR Mater Academy 2:25.40 1
9 Jermaine Phillips 8 Mater Academy 2:26.70 -
10 Julien Perdigon JR Monsignor Pace 2:31.60 -
11 Dylan Rotker JR Riviera Prep 2:32.38 -
12 Jeremiah Jones JR Avant Garde 2:32.90 -
13 Patrick Phelan SR American Heritage 2:33.63 -
14 Daniel Rodriguez SO American Heritage 2:36.07 -
15 Mateo Ceballos SO Riviera Prep 2:39.60 -
16 Johan Carcamo JR Monsignor Pace 2:42.72 -
17 Chase Itzkowitz 8 American Heritage 2:44.64 -
18 Luca Chamon FR Riviera Prep 2:45.47 -
19 Aiden Gifford JR Monsignor Pace 2:56.85 -
  Tyreese Clerveau JR Mater Academy DNS   
  Zachary Johnson SR Monsignor Pace DNS   
  Bryan Calero JR Monsignor Pace DNS   
  Marco Calderoni FR Riviera Prep DNS   
  Jonattan Marquez SO Mater Academy DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Nicholas Darosa SO American Heritage 2:13.24 8
7 Julian Morales SO Riviera Prep 2:25.39 2
10 Julien Perdigon JR Monsignor Pace 2:31.60 -
14 Daniel Rodriguez SO American Heritage 2:36.07 -
16 Johan Carcamo JR Monsignor Pace 2:42.72 -
17 Chase Itzkowitz 8 American Heritage 2:44.64 -
18 Luca Chamon FR Riviera Prep 2:45.47 -
19 Aiden Gifford JR Monsignor Pace 2:56.85 -
  Zachary Johnson SR Monsignor Pace DNS   
  Marco Calderoni FR Riviera Prep DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyreke clerveau JR Mater Academy 2:10.75 10
3 Sidney Louisma SR Monsignor Pace 2:13.29 6
4 Daniil Lapko SO Avant Garde 2:16.81 5
5 alesandra Herrera JR Mater Academy 2:19.06 4
6 Ricky Krissel SO American Heritage 2:19.85 3
8 Ahmir Britt JR Mater Academy 2:25.40 1
9 Jermaine Phillips 8 Mater Academy 2:26.70 -
11 Dylan Rotker JR Riviera Prep 2:32.38 -
12 Jeremiah Jones JR Avant Garde 2:32.90 -
13 Patrick Phelan SR American Heritage 2:33.63 -
15 Mateo Ceballos SO Riviera Prep 2:39.60 -
  Bryan Calero JR Monsignor Pace DNS   
  Tyreese Clerveau JR Mater Academy DNS   
  Jonattan Marquez SO Mater Academy DNS