March 15, 2022
|
Monsignor Pace - Miami, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Douglas Hernendez JR Mater Academy 11.29 10 -1.1
2 Lorenzo Cobb SR Mater Academy 11.47 8 -1.1
3 Luke Evans JR Chaminade-Madonna 11.48 6 -1.1
4 Adonis Sarrano SR Mater Academy 11.58 5 -1.1
5 Jonathan Childs SR Mater Academy 11.61 4 -1.1
6 Tyson Waters SO Chaminade-Madonna 11.66 3 0.2
7 Michael Nozile SO Monsignor Pace 11.84 2 -1.1
8 Trystan Bejerano FR Chaminade-Madonna 11.87 1 0.1
9 Jaquan Gordon SO Avant Garde 11.89 - -1.1
10 Vincent Shavers SO Monsignor Pace 12.01 - 0.2
11 Isiah Osbourne SO Avant Garde 12.14 - -1.1
12 Orilda Roberts JR Monsignor Pace 12.23 - 0.2
13 Jaylen Schuler SR Monsignor Pace 12.29 - 0.2
13 Will Bankston SO Chaminade-Madonna 12.29 - 0.2
15 Ceabon Mckinney FR Avant Garde 12.70 - -1.2
16 Javian Gomez de Molina SR Monsignor Pace 12.79 - 0.1
17 Elyjah Michel JR Monsignor Pace 12.83 - -1.2
18 Jaiden Pippens SO Monsignor Pace 13.06 - -1.1
19 Rashaun Chew FR Monsignor Pace 13.68 - -1.1
20 Antonio De Castilho FR Riviera Prep 13.94 - 0.1
21 Pedro De Castilho JR Riviera Prep 14.40 - 0.1
22 David Brankovic SO Chaminade-Madonna 14.45 - 0.1
23 Frank Vega FR Monsignor Pace 14.79 - -1.2
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Trystan Bejerano FR Chaminade-Madonna 11.87 1
16 Javian Gomez de Molina SR Monsignor Pace 12.79 -
20 Antonio De Castilho FR Riviera Prep 13.94 -
21 Pedro De Castilho JR Riviera Prep 14.40 -
22 David Brankovic SO Chaminade-Madonna 14.45 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Tyson Waters SO Chaminade-Madonna 11.66 3
10 Vincent Shavers SO Monsignor Pace 12.01 -
12 Orilda Roberts JR Monsignor Pace 12.23 -
13 Jaylen Schuler SR Monsignor Pace 12.29 -
13 Will Bankston SO Chaminade-Madonna 12.29 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Douglas Hernendez JR Mater Academy 11.29 10
2 Lorenzo Cobb SR Mater Academy 11.47 8
3 Luke Evans JR Chaminade-Madonna 11.48 6
4 Adonis Sarrano SR Mater Academy 11.58 5
5 Jonathan Childs SR Mater Academy 11.61 4
7 Michael Nozile SO Monsignor Pace 11.84 2
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Jaquan Gordon SO Avant Garde 11.89 -
11 Isiah Osbourne SO Avant Garde 12.14 -
18 Jaiden Pippens SO Monsignor Pace 13.06 -
19 Rashaun Chew FR Monsignor Pace 13.68 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Ceabon Mckinney FR Avant Garde 12.70 -
17 Elyjah Michel JR Monsignor Pace 12.83 -
23 Frank Vega FR Monsignor Pace 14.79 -