April 7, 2022
|
Wewahitchka - Wewahitchka, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Madelyn Gortemoller SR Port St. Joe 1:02.06 10
2 Ty'Asha Ware JR Chipley 1:02.57 8
3 Jordyn Ward SO Blountstown 1:07.20 6
4 Catalina Tankersley JR Chipley 1:07.78 4
5 Adrianna Flowers FR Blountstown 1:09.59 3
6 Kaitlyn Hildebrand SR Chipley 1:10.35 2
7 Hailey McDaniel JR Wewahitchka 1:10.60 1
8 Destiny Gregory SO Vernon 1:12.51 -
9 Morgan Whatley JR Wakulla Christian 1:13.94 -
10 Gracie Moon SR Vernon 1:14.68 -
11 India Baker JR Blountstown 1:15.19 -
12 Shawna Sanderson 7 Bozeman 1:15.22 -
13 Summer Platfoot FR Marianna 1:16.24 -
14 Heavenly McCovery FR Chipley 1:16.30 -
15 Kate Meyer 8 Wewahitchka 1:16.38 -
16 Ashlyn Ake FR Wewahitchka 1:18.36 -
17 Danica Kelley SO Port St. Joe 1:18.49 -
18 Lynlei Taunton 7 Liberty County 1:19.41 -
19 Madeline Dancik 8 Bozeman 1:20.02 -
20 Grace Moulder 8 Bozeman 1:20.46 -
21 Veronia Taylor SO Marianna 1:22.05 -
22 Chelsey Hostetter FR Liberty County 1:23.32 -
23 Addie Barber JR Port St. Joe 1:23.38 -
24 Shamyiah Cole 8 Wewahitchka 1:25.95 -
25 Jasmine Lewis 8 Port St. Joe 1:26.55 -
26 Sanaiyah Brown-Field SO Marianna 1:28.44 -
27 Meadow Reyes SR Bozeman 1:29.55 -
28 Malona Pullam 8 Liberty County 1:29.72 -
29 Ava Butler SO Marianna 1:32.63 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Madelyn Gortemoller SR Port St. Joe 1:02.06 10
17 Danica Kelley SO Port St. Joe 1:18.49 -
19 Madeline Dancik 8 Bozeman 1:20.02 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Addie Barber JR Port St. Joe 1:23.38 -
25 Jasmine Lewis 8 Port St. Joe 1:26.55 -
28 Malona Pullam 8 Liberty County 1:29.72 -
29 Ava Butler SO Marianna 1:32.63 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Summer Platfoot FR Marianna 1:16.24 -
15 Kate Meyer 8 Wewahitchka 1:16.38 -
16 Ashlyn Ake FR Wewahitchka 1:18.36 -
20 Grace Moulder 8 Bozeman 1:20.46 -
21 Veronia Taylor SO Marianna 1:22.05 -
24 Shamyiah Cole 8 Wewahitchka 1:25.95 -
26 Sanaiyah Brown-Field SO Marianna 1:28.44 -
27 Meadow Reyes SR Bozeman 1:29.55 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Kaitlyn Hildebrand SR Chipley 1:10.35 2
8 Destiny Gregory SO Vernon 1:12.51 -
9 Morgan Whatley JR Wakulla Christian 1:13.94 -
11 India Baker JR Blountstown 1:15.19 -
12 Shawna Sanderson 7 Bozeman 1:15.22 -
14 Heavenly McCovery FR Chipley 1:16.30 -
18 Lynlei Taunton 7 Liberty County 1:19.41 -
22 Chelsey Hostetter FR Liberty County 1:23.32 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Ty'Asha Ware JR Chipley 1:02.57 8
3 Jordyn Ward SO Blountstown 1:07.20 6
4 Catalina Tankersley JR Chipley 1:07.78 4
5 Adrianna Flowers FR Blountstown 1:09.59 3
7 Hailey McDaniel JR Wewahitchka 1:10.60 1
10 Gracie Moon SR Vernon 1:14.68 -