March 30, 2022
|
DeLand - DeLand, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Anaya Wills SR Spruce Creek 12.50 10
2 Tristen O'Berry JR Calvary Christian (OB) 12.80 8
3 Kaylee Yebba JR DeLand 13.00 6
4 Jada Johnson JR Spruce Creek 13.20 4
4 Elise Butler SR Spruce Creek 13.20 4
4 Shania Joe FR Deltona 13.20 4
7 Serenity Gorham FR Pine Ridge 13.40 0.5
7 Dezire Campbell SR Pine Ridge 13.40 0.5
7 Angelina Stabile FR Father Lopez 13.40 0.5
7 Jennell Brown FR DeLand 13.40 0.5
7 Amyah Watlington FR Mainland 13.40 0.5
7 Shelsy Burgos Rosado FR University (OC) 13.40 0.5
13 Marin Hawryluk FR Mainland 13.50 -
14 Jalia Walker JR Mainland 13.60 -
14 Katherine Seavers SR Father Lopez 13.60 -
14 Andreya Bridger FR Father Lopez 13.60 -
17 Alea Smith SO University (OC) 13.70 -
17 Kylie Neira FR DeLand 13.70 -
19 Samantha Lecas FR Mainland 13.80 -
19 Chelsea Hunt FR Pine Ridge 13.80 -
21 Dashmarie Jackson SO Deltona 13.90 -
21 Elsa Halliday FR Deltona 13.90 -
21 Sydney Cooper SR Mainland 13.90 -
24 Amy Nguyen FR DeLand 14.00 -
24 Sydney Neira JR DeLand 14.00 -
24 Eriana Williamson FR Mainland 14.00 -
27 Diaria Franklin FR Mainland 14.10 -
27 Kylie Moylan SO Father Lopez 14.10 -
27 Maya Heard FR Pine Ridge 14.10 -
27 Makayla Jones SO Atlantic (PO) 14.10 -
31 Phoenix Woods SR DeLand 14.20 -
31 Taylor Young FR Father Lopez 14.20 -
33 Za Nyhia Amos SO Mainland 14.30 -
34 Mahek Chandna SR DeLand 14.40 -
34 Lahna Walton SO University (OC) 14.40 -
34 Saraya Hinson FR Mainland 14.40 -
34 Taliyah Nixon FR Mainland 14.40 -
38 janarose holston FR Spruce Creek 14.50 -
38 Tatiana Bryant JR Mainland 14.50 -
40 Sanaya Bohannon JR Atlantic (PO) 14.60 -
40 Sandra-Miriam Harris JR Deltona 14.60 -
40 Lyric Christian FR Mainland 14.60 -
43 Anna Cox FR Spruce Creek 14.70 -
43 Bella Cobb SO Spruce Creek 14.70 -
45 Renee Davis SO Atlantic (PO) 14.80 -
45 Nayana Coffy JR Pine Ridge 14.80 -
47 rihanna williams FR Atlantic (PO) 14.90 -
48 Tatiana Dawson SR Deltona 15.00 -
48 Kenya Bohannon SO Mainland 15.00 -
48 Amari Fernandez SR Mainland 15.00 -
48 Nyzarria Brock FR Mainland 15.00 -
52 Hailey Sharp SO Mainland 15.10 -
52 Karmen Williams FR Mainland 15.10 -
54 Andrea Sutton FR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 15.20 -
55 Malia Marrow 6 Trinity Christian (Deltona) 15.30 -
56 D'niyah Taylor FR Mainland 15.40 -
57 Haleigh Petit Do FR Deltona 15.60 -
58 Brianna Mitchell SO Mainland 15.70 -
59 Natalie Brenay SO Pine Ridge 15.80 -
60 Jaqueline Maclennan FR Mainland 15.90 -
60 Azareia Boone JR Pine Ridge 15.90 -
62 Kelsey Walters FR Pine Ridge 16.00 -
62 Kaitlyn Ebding 7 First Baptist (Bunnell) 16.00 -
64 Awa Touray SO Deltona 16.10 -
65 Veronica O'Brien FR Mainland 16.20 -
66 Sophia Shaw JR Atlantic (PO) 16.40 -
67 Alena Oswald FR Deltona 16.70 -
68 Elise Starrett 8 First Baptist (Bunnell) 16.90 -
69 Kimberly Arce JR University (OC) 17.50 -
70 Ariah King SO Atlantic (PO) 17.60 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Anaya Wills SR Spruce Creek 12.50 10
2 Tristen O'Berry JR Calvary Christian (OB) 12.80 8
4 Shania Joe FR Deltona 13.20 4
7 Jennell Brown FR DeLand 13.40 0.5
14 Katherine Seavers SR Father Lopez 13.60 -
21 Sydney Cooper SR Mainland 13.90 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Elise Butler SR Spruce Creek 13.20 4
7 Angelina Stabile FR Father Lopez 13.40 0.5
21 Elsa Halliday FR Deltona 13.90 -
24 Sydney Neira JR DeLand 14.00 -
38 Tatiana Bryant JR Mainland 14.50 -
70 Ariah King SO Atlantic (PO) 17.60 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Jada Johnson JR Spruce Creek 13.20 4
7 Serenity Gorham FR Pine Ridge 13.40 0.5
14 Andreya Bridger FR Father Lopez 13.60 -
17 Kylie Neira FR DeLand 13.70 -
48 Amari Fernandez SR Mainland 15.00 -
57 Haleigh Petit Do FR Deltona 15.60 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Dezire Campbell SR Pine Ridge 13.40 0.5
14 Jalia Walker JR Mainland 13.60 -
24 Amy Nguyen FR DeLand 14.00 -
31 Taylor Young FR Father Lopez 14.20 -
38 janarose holston FR Spruce Creek 14.50 -
64 Awa Touray SO Deltona 16.10 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Samantha Lecas FR Mainland 13.80 -
27 Kylie Moylan SO Father Lopez 14.10 -
34 Mahek Chandna SR DeLand 14.40 -
43 Anna Cox FR Spruce Creek 14.70 -
48 Tatiana Dawson SR Deltona 15.00 -
59 Natalie Brenay SO Pine Ridge 15.80 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Kaylee Yebba JR DeLand 13.00 6
7 Amyah Watlington FR Mainland 13.40 0.5
19 Chelsea Hunt FR Pine Ridge 13.80 -
31 Phoenix Woods SR DeLand 14.20 -
40 Sandra-Miriam Harris JR Deltona 14.60 -
65 Veronica O'Brien FR Mainland 16.20 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Dashmarie Jackson SO Deltona 13.90 -
40 Sanaya Bohannon JR Atlantic (PO) 14.60 -
45 Nayana Coffy JR Pine Ridge 14.80 -
48 Kenya Bohannon SO Mainland 15.00 -
52 Karmen Williams FR Mainland 15.10 -
60 Jaqueline Maclennan FR Mainland 15.90 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Marin Hawryluk FR Mainland 13.50 -
27 Maya Heard FR Pine Ridge 14.10 -
34 Taliyah Nixon FR Mainland 14.40 -
45 Renee Davis SO Atlantic (PO) 14.80 -
52 Hailey Sharp SO Mainland 15.10 -
67 Alena Oswald FR Deltona 16.70 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Shelsy Burgos Rosado FR University (OC) 13.40 0.5
27 Makayla Jones SO Atlantic (PO) 14.10 -
34 Saraya Hinson FR Mainland 14.40 -
56 D'niyah Taylor FR Mainland 15.40 -
58 Brianna Mitchell SO Mainland 15.70 -
60 Azareia Boone JR Pine Ridge 15.90 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Alea Smith SO University (OC) 13.70 -
24 Eriana Williamson FR Mainland 14.00 -
33 Za Nyhia Amos SO Mainland 14.30 -
48 Nyzarria Brock FR Mainland 15.00 -
62 Kelsey Walters FR Pine Ridge 16.00 -
68 Elise Starrett 8 First Baptist (Bunnell) 16.90 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Diaria Franklin FR Mainland 14.10 -
47 rihanna williams FR Atlantic (PO) 14.90 -
54 Andrea Sutton FR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 15.20 -
55 Malia Marrow 6 Trinity Christian (Deltona) 15.30 -
62 Kaitlyn Ebding 7 First Baptist (Bunnell) 16.00 -
69 Kimberly Arce JR University (OC) 17.50 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
34 Lahna Walton SO University (OC) 14.40 -
40 Lyric Christian FR Mainland 14.60 -
43 Bella Cobb SO Spruce Creek 14.70 -
66 Sophia Shaw JR Atlantic (PO) 16.40 -