February 23, 2022
|
Bishop Kenny - Jacksonville, FL

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Bode Klassen FR Bolles 4:56.9h 3:48.6h
2 Joseph Lupinski FR Bartram Trail 4:58.9h 4:11.0h
3 Akshay Ketty SO Bolles 5:08.4h 6:40.9h
4 Cole Breuer SO Bolles 5:10.2h 5:50.5h
5 Emory Dilts FR Bishop Kenny 5:11.9h 6:29.8h
6 William Hall SO Bartram Trail 5:12.2h 5:05.9h
7 Logan Wenzel SO Bartram Trail 5:12.4h 5:24.8h
8 Benjamin Dyer SO Bartram Trail 5:17.6h 5:55.7h
9 Matthew Presley FR Bartram Trail 5:18.1h 5:56.2h
10 Liam Turner FR Bishop Kenny 5:18.4h 4:37.0h
11 Caleb Marmo SO Bartram Trail 5:18.9h 4:02.3h
12 Caleb Brigman SO Bolles 5:19.8h 5:00.6h
13 Aiden McDonald SO Bartram Trail 5:21.4h 5:24.6h
14 James Warren FR Bishop Kenny 5:22.3h 5:25.5h
15 William Thompson SR Bishop Snyder 5:22.9h 6:40.3h
16 Elias Jesse FR Bartram Trail 5:27.1h 6:39.0h
17 Krishiv Singh SO Bartram Trail 5:27.4h 6:29.6h
18 Elijah McLemore SO Bartram Trail 5:27.6h 4:05.7h
19 Lukas Lee FR Bartram Trail 5:31.5h 5:38.1h
20 Jacob Parks SO Bartram Trail 5:31.9h 6:08.4h
21 David Martinez SO Bishop Kenny 5:34.2h 4:10.6h
22 Ian Nguyen FR Bartram Trail 5:35.1h 5:25.0h
23 Adam Funderburk FR Bartram Trail 5:39.7h 5:53.2h
24 William Sandner FR Bolles 5:40.7h 4:42.7h
25 Derek Alomia FR Bartram Trail 5:42.5h 5:49.3h
26 Ben Hale SO Bishop Kenny 5:43.3h 4:38.0h
27 Tyler Stegmaier FR Bartram Trail 5:43.4h 5:02.1h
28 William Johnson FR Bishop Kenny 5:44.3h 6:04.9h
29 Kent Peyton FR Bolles 5:44.8h 4:11.7h
30 Christian Baeza FR Bishop Kenny 5:49.9h 4:32.9h
31 Ben Leimer SO Bishop Kenny 5:54.5h 7:37.3h
32 Caleb Evans SO Bishop Kenny 5:55.9h 6:24.3h
32 Andres Garcia FR Bishop Kenny 5:55.9h 5:27.4h
34 Roan Peters SR Bishop Kenny 5:56.2h 6:28.2h
35 Logan Ponce SO Bartram Trail 5:56.8h 7:15.2h
36 Jonah Landis FR Bolles 5:57.3h 7:08.7h
37 Noah Lawlor SO Bartram Trail 6:03.9h 4:22.0h
38 Zach Dimmick SO Bishop Kenny 6:04.6h 5:20.8h
39 Isaac Salcedo-Sotelo JR Bishop Kenny 6:06.0h 5:29.4h
40 Zander Sellers SO Bishop Kenny 6:07.2h 5:26.8h
41 Patrick Lanier FR Bishop Kenny 6:07.8h 6:18.8h
42 Kevin Boyd FR Bartram Trail 6:07.9h 7:32.5h
43 Andrew Farha FR Bishop Kenny 6:09.2h 4:47.9h
44 Darek Szarek SO Bartram Trail 6:10.7h 6:58.8h
45 Nicholas Ivan SO Bartram Trail 6:11.7h 6:26.5h
46 Alexander James SO Bartram Trail 6:14.3h 6:25.5h
47 Matthew Collazos SO Bartram Trail 6:14.5h 5:48.2h
48 Matthew Ward JR Bishop Kenny 6:20.7h 7:17.8h
49 Charles Jackson FR Bartram Trail 6:21.3h 4:45.9h
50 Thomas Cratem FR Bishop Kenny 6:31.5h 6:43.2h
51 Adrian Opera FR Bartram Trail 6:37.8h 7:41.4h
52 Cuvin Mahajan FR Bolles 6:49.3h 7:54.7h
53 Andrew Sargeant SO Bartram Trail 6:49.5h 6:04.4h
54 Lucas Pate FR Bartram Trail 6:56.8h 5:16.7h
55 Aaron Raisner SO Bishop Kenny 7:09.2h 5:13.3h
56 Rylan Perales FR Bolles 7:09.9h 8:05.7h
57 Evan Wolpoff SO Bolles 7:53.5h 8:40.8h