April 9, 2022
|
Santa Fe - Alachua, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Creed Whittemore JR Buchholz 10.91 10 -0.5
2 Brent King SR Gainesville 11.17 8 -0.5
3 Ja'Carree Kelly JR Buchholz 11.18 6 -0.5
4 Michael Williams SR Eastside 11.19 5 -0.5
5 Elijah Kellum SO Santa Fe 11.30 4 -0.5
6 Tyrique Robinson JR Santa Fe 11.39 3 -0.5
7 Jayvian Greene SO Oak Hall 11.53 2 -0.5
8 Kennith Martin FR Eastside 11.53 1 -0.3
9 A'Marion Cason SO Santa Fe 11.62 - -0.3
10 Jamo Williams SO Eastside 11.83 - -0.5
11 Micah Hudson JR Eastside 11.84 - -0.5
12 Zavier Doualehi SO P. K. Yonge 11.86 - -0.3
13 Kaleb Johnson JR Santa Fe 11.89 - -0.3
14 Ahmad Strong SR Gainesville 11.91 - -0.5
15 Samuel Barnett JR P. K. Yonge 12.04 - 2.8
16 Jaquez Bryant FR Newberry 12.10 - -0.9
17 Jaden Edwards SR Gainesville 12.14 - -0.5
18 Monte Brockington SR Gainesville 12.16 - -0.3
19 Mecha Davis FR Newberry 12.22 - -0.9
20 Addis Kelly SR Oak Hall 12.23 - -0.3
21 Landon Williams JR St. Francis 12.24 - -0.5
22 Thomas Moy FR Oak Hall 12.39 - -0.9
23 Dakota Brower FR Oak Hall 12.40 - -0.9
24 Thomas Leif Lewis SO P. K. Yonge 12.43 - 2.8
25 Javarius Morant Jr 7 P. K. Yonge 12.80 - 2.8
26 Chritopher Burke SO Newberry 12.82 - 2.8
27 Connor Milligan 7 Cornerstone 14.89 - 2.8
  Matthew McKinley SO Hawthorne DNS    -
  Antonio LewisJr. SO Newberry DNS    -
  Travis Stephenson SR Cornerstone DNS    -
  Jonah Diaz SR St. Francis DNS    -
  Josh Jalsa SO Cornerstone DNS    -
  Camren Cohens SR Hawthorne DNS    -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Creed Whittemore JR Buchholz 10.91 10
2 Brent King SR Gainesville 11.17 8
3 Ja'Carree Kelly JR Buchholz 11.18 6
4 Michael Williams SR Eastside 11.19 5
5 Elijah Kellum SO Santa Fe 11.30 4
6 Tyrique Robinson JR Santa Fe 11.39 3
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Jayvian Greene SO Oak Hall 11.53 2
10 Jamo Williams SO Eastside 11.83 -
11 Micah Hudson JR Eastside 11.84 -
14 Ahmad Strong SR Gainesville 11.91 -
17 Jaden Edwards SR Gainesville 12.14 -
21 Landon Williams JR St. Francis 12.24 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Kennith Martin FR Eastside 11.53 1
9 A'Marion Cason SO Santa Fe 11.62 -
12 Zavier Doualehi SO P. K. Yonge 11.86 -
13 Kaleb Johnson JR Santa Fe 11.89 -
18 Monte Brockington SR Gainesville 12.16 -
20 Addis Kelly SR Oak Hall 12.23 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Jaquez Bryant FR Newberry 12.10 -
19 Mecha Davis FR Newberry 12.22 -
22 Thomas Moy FR Oak Hall 12.39 -
23 Dakota Brower FR Oak Hall 12.40 -
  Jonah Diaz SR St. Francis DNS   
  Antonio LewisJr. SO Newberry DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Samuel Barnett JR P. K. Yonge 12.04 -
24 Thomas Leif Lewis SO P. K. Yonge 12.43 -
25 Javarius Morant Jr 7 P. K. Yonge 12.80 -
26 Chritopher Burke SO Newberry 12.82 -
27 Connor Milligan 7 Cornerstone 14.89 -
  Josh Jalsa SO Cornerstone DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Travis Stephenson SR Cornerstone DNS   
  Matthew McKinley SO Hawthorne DNS   
  Camren Cohens SR Hawthorne DNS