April 9, 2022
|
Santa Fe - Alachua, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jayvian Greene SO Oak Hall 50.05 10
2 Ryland Kane SR Oak Hall 51.69 8
3 Payton Pitts JR Santa Fe 52.87 6
4 Tyjah Edwards JR Gainesville 53.10 5
5 Jarrod Miller SO Eastside 53.11 4
6 Jailen Ruth JR Hawthorne 53.22 3
7 Zavier Doualehi SO P. K. Yonge 54.04 2
8 Monte Brockington SR Gainesville 54.55 1
9 Maurice Johnson JR Eastside 55.49 -
10 Malik Edwards JR Gainesville 55.83 -
11 Irvin Williams SR Buchholz 55.90 -
12 Shaia Dobrin SO Oak Hall 56.70 -
13 Blake McCoy SO Santa Fe 56.89 -
14 Braylon Guyden SO Santa Fe 57.24 -
15 Thomas Leif Lewis SO P. K. Yonge 58.34 -
16 Kelby Waldon JR Eastside 59.15 -
17 Ma'chir Miller SR Buchholz 59.27 -
18 Harrison Hillier FR St. Francis 1:00.34 -
19 Nicolas Parsons SO Newberry 1:01.40 -
20 Terance Baker FR Santa Fe 1:02.41 -
21 Charles Jackson JR Newberry 1:04.53 -
22 Patrick Perrin FR St. Francis 1:09.53 -
23 Jackson Hasko SO St. Francis 1:10.08 -
24 Aakash Patel FR St. Francis 1:13.22 -
  Jabere Johnson SO Eastside FS   
  Jerry Thoby SO P. K. Yonge DNS   
  Dyoni Hill SR Gainesville DNS   
  Mikhail Skapinski JR Buchholz DNS   
  Roderick Livingston FR Buchholz DNS   
  Eli Hunter FR Newberry DNS   
  Cornelius Ingram FR Hawthorne DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jayvian Greene SO Oak Hall 50.05 10
2 Ryland Kane SR Oak Hall 51.69 8
3 Payton Pitts JR Santa Fe 52.87 6
4 Tyjah Edwards JR Gainesville 53.10 5
5 Jarrod Miller SO Eastside 53.11 4
  Dyoni Hill SR Gainesville DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Monte Brockington SR Gainesville 54.55 1
9 Maurice Johnson JR Eastside 55.49 -
10 Malik Edwards JR Gainesville 55.83 -
11 Irvin Williams SR Buchholz 55.90 -
  Mikhail Skapinski JR Buchholz DNS   
  Roderick Livingston FR Buchholz DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Shaia Dobrin SO Oak Hall 56.70 -
13 Blake McCoy SO Santa Fe 56.89 -
14 Braylon Guyden SO Santa Fe 57.24 -
15 Thomas Leif Lewis SO P. K. Yonge 58.34 -
  Jabere Johnson SO Eastside FS   
  Eli Hunter FR Newberry DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Ma'chir Miller SR Buchholz 59.27 -
19 Nicolas Parsons SO Newberry 1:01.40 -
21 Charles Jackson JR Newberry 1:04.53 -
22 Patrick Perrin FR St. Francis 1:09.53 -
24 Aakash Patel FR St. Francis 1:13.22 -
  Cornelius Ingram FR Hawthorne DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Jailen Ruth JR Hawthorne 53.22 3
7 Zavier Doualehi SO P. K. Yonge 54.04 2
16 Kelby Waldon JR Eastside 59.15 -
18 Harrison Hillier FR St. Francis 1:00.34 -
20 Terance Baker FR Santa Fe 1:02.41 -
23 Jackson Hasko SO St. Francis 1:10.08 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Jerry Thoby SO P. K. Yonge DNS