March 31, 2022
|
Leto HS - Tampa, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dontae Morris Jr. SO Tampa Bay Tech 27.66 16.83 19.83 23.05 18.21 10
2 Denario Philogene SO Leto 18.36 17.17 26.70 23.84 20.98 8
3 Keashawn Brown JR Tampa Bay Tech 30.24 25.92 20.88 24.00 30.24 6
4 Tony Marshall FR Tampa Bay Tech 30.76 17.55 26.44 24.03 23.31 5
5 Ammiel Bowen JR King 26.72 24.80 19.98 24.07 25.04 4
6 Trayvun Johnson JR King 24.54 25.27 28.18 24.29 31.10 3
7 Ja'Mez Epps JR Leto 18.42 22.84 29.23 24.56 21.62 2
8 Serious Stinyard FR Tampa Bay Tech 18.48 25.62 31.53 24.63 18.23 0.5
8 Amari Stubbs FR Tampa Bay Tech 28.82 18.97 20.20 24.63 30.05 0.5
10 Nathan McCarthy JR Tampa Bay Tech 32.40 17.95 31.90 24.92 21.68 -
11 William Wilburn SO Robinson 24.22 26.22 17.98 24.97 21.98 -
12 Weshma Meme SR King 19.35 23.63 31.17 25.13 28.40 -
13 Deshawn Neal SO Blake 30.63 18.38 32.92 25.52 23.48 -
13 Zavian Young SO Tampa Bay Tech 30.88 20.16 29.10 25.52 30.12 -
15 Lazaro Fernandez SO Leto 25.27 21.19 20.93 25.52 31.65 -
16 Darnell Nelson FR Blake 22.80 29.17 34.20 26.51 28.37 -
17 Godwin Kombate SO King 32.15 21.26 31.36 26.57 32.42 -
18 Gabriel Hernandez FR Leto 23.47 23.21 25.87 26.67 30.41 -
19 Shayvon Anderson FR Leto 22.28 27.11 26.58 26.84 34.36 -
20 Jonye Rosebery SO Tampa Bay Tech 21.29 29.69 33.62 28.01 31.66 -
21 Lev Bergen FR Robinson 30.84 28.87 27.19 28.03 30.28 -
22 Jeremiah Johnson FR Blake 28.38 22.99 20.72 28.38 30.94 -
23 Caden Wilkin FR Robinson 30.92 24.67 26.75 34.74 24.32 -
  Gary Whitehead SO Leto NT NT NT NT NT   
  Rukeem Stroud FR Tampa Bay Tech NT NT NT NT NT   
  Elijah Reeves SO Tampa Bay Tech NT NT NT NT NT   
  Cole Vandyck SR Blake NT NT NT NT NT   
  Michael Colbert JR Blake NT NT NT NT NT   
  Aaron Wilson SR Blake NT NT NT NT NT   
  Kazzie Brantley FR Blake NT NT NT NT NT   
  Gabriel Camilo JR Blake NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Shayvon Anderson FR Leto 26.84 -
21 Lev Bergen FR Robinson 28.03 -
22 Jeremiah Johnson FR Blake 28.38 -
23 Caden Wilkin FR Robinson 34.74 -
  Elijah Reeves SO Tampa Bay Tech NT   
  Cole Vandyck SR Blake NT   
  Gabriel Camilo JR Blake NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Tony Marshall FR Tampa Bay Tech 21.87 18.03 19.47 29.56 17.79 24.03 5
6 Trayvun Johnson JR King 20.16 25.27 26.24 26.97 31.10 24.29 3
7 Ja'Mez Epps JR Leto 20.14 29.23 31.20 29.23 29.48 24.56 2
11 William Wilburn SO Robinson 20.98 27.97 24.47 28.22 30.22 24.97 -
12 Weshma Meme SR King 19.61 30.66 29.66 18.10 23.63 25.13 -
20 Jonye Rosebery SO Tampa Bay Tech 21.85 27.73 21.01 21.85 31.38 28.01 -
  Michael Colbert JR Blake NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Kazzie Brantley FR Blake NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dontae Morris Jr. SO Tampa Bay Tech 23.28 20.52 23.75 23.05 25.59 19.60 19.83 10
2 Denario Philogene SO Leto 16.69 19.79 25.04 23.84 25.75 22.18 23.13 8
3 Keashawn Brown JR Tampa Bay Tech 28.80 24.24 21.12 24.00 17.28 31.20 23.28 6
5 Ammiel Bowen JR King 30.81 30.09 22.39 24.07 23.35 24.07 24.80 4
8 Serious Stinyard FR Tampa Bay Tech 27.34 31.78 26.11 24.63 30.05 25.87 25.13 0.5
8 Amari Stubbs FR Tampa Bay Tech 28.82 30.79 32.02 24.63 23.40 29.81 22.66 0.5
  Rukeem Stroud FR Tampa Bay Tech NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Gary Whitehead SO Leto NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Nathan McCarthy JR Tampa Bay Tech 18.44 17.70 24.92 -
13 Zavian Young SO Tampa Bay Tech 25.52 24.25 25.52 -
13 Deshawn Neal SO Blake 21.19 20.93 25.52 -
15 Lazaro Fernandez SO Leto 28.84 25.52 25.52 -
16 Darnell Nelson FR Blake 22.80 32.61 26.51 -
17 Godwin Kombate SO King 23.12 21.26 26.57 -
18 Gabriel Hernandez FR Leto 31.74 33.87 26.67 -
  Aaron Wilson SR Blake NT NT NT