March 8, 2022
|
Miami Norland - Miami, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Douglas Hernendez JR Mater Academy 22.27 10
2 Javaris Jones SR Miami Killian 22.77 7
2 Maxwell Mesias JR Champagnat 22.77 7
4 Javon Robinson JR Miami Killian 23.21 5
5 Jason Ravelo SO Avant Garde 23.27 4
6 Ricky Bryant SR Miami Killian 23.40 3
7 Matthew Boston SR Miami Killian 23.49 2
8 Matthew McKnight JR Miami Norland 23.58 1
9 Derrick Willis SR Miami Killian 23.77 -
10 Wally Lora SO Miami Killian 23.85 -
11 Bobby Springer JR Miami Norland 23.86 -
12 Christain Mena 8 Mater Academy 24.05 -
13 Trevin Smith JR Miami Norland 24.10 -
14 Donovan Philord SO Champagnat 24.24 -
15 Benjamin Abram SR Miami Killian 24.31 -
16 Corey Radcliff SR Miami Killian 24.39 -
17 Jordan Santana SO Mater Academy 24.54 -
18 Stanley McKinney JR Miami Norland 24.55 -
19 Rashard Carter SO Miami Norland 24.71 -
20 Amari Taylor SR Miami Norland 24.76 -
21 Jashad Hymes FR Miami Norland 25.18 -
22 Lorenzo Burse FR Champagnat 25.21 -
23 Frank Palcencio SO Mater Academy 25.42 -
24 Jeremy Bridges SO Miami Killian 25.59 -
25 Jaylen Farrell JR Miami Norland 25.65 -
26 Kelvin Blount JR Champagnat 25.76 -
27 Anthony Paz 8 Mater Academy 26.48 -
28 Nicholas Taylor Jr. FR Miami Norland 27.62 -
29 Rafael Hernandez JR Mater Academy 27.81 -
30 Cortney Atkinson SO Miami Killian 29.99 -
31 Justin Mena 7 Mater Academy 33.44 -
  Mike Pierre JR Miami Beach DNS   
  Ricky Joseph SO Miami Beach DNS   
  Christopher Ruiz SR Miami Beach DNS   
  Willie White FR Miami Beach DNS   
  Joshua Norton FR Miami Beach DNS   
  Gavin Basner SR Miami Beach DNS   
  Zachary Hall FR Miami Killian DNS   
  Alejandro Izquierzo FR Mater Academy DNS   
  Ivory Aikens SO Miami Norland DNS   
  Jonattan Marquez SO Mater Academy DNS   
  Ahmir Britt JR Mater Academy DNS   
  Jason Parham FR Miami Norland DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Matthew Boston SR Miami Killian 23.49 2
15 Benjamin Abram SR Miami Killian 24.31 -
21 Jashad Hymes FR Miami Norland 25.18 -
24 Jeremy Bridges SO Miami Killian 25.59 -
26 Kelvin Blount JR Champagnat 25.76 -
30 Cortney Atkinson SO Miami Killian 29.99 -
  Ahmir Britt JR Mater Academy DNS   
  Christopher Ruiz SR Miami Beach DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Wally Lora SO Miami Killian 23.85 -
22 Lorenzo Burse FR Champagnat 25.21 -
25 Jaylen Farrell JR Miami Norland 25.65 -
29 Rafael Hernandez JR Mater Academy 27.81 -
  Jonattan Marquez SO Mater Academy DNS   
  Alejandro Izquierzo FR Mater Academy DNS   
  Zachary Hall FR Miami Killian DNS   
  Ricky Joseph SO Miami Beach DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Douglas Hernendez JR Mater Academy 22.27 10
2 Javaris Jones SR Miami Killian 22.77 7
4 Javon Robinson JR Miami Killian 23.21 5
6 Ricky Bryant SR Miami Killian 23.40 3
18 Stanley McKinney JR Miami Norland 24.55 -
19 Rashard Carter SO Miami Norland 24.71 -
  Ivory Aikens SO Miami Norland DNS   
  Gavin Basner SR Miami Beach DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Jason Ravelo SO Avant Garde 23.27 4
11 Bobby Springer JR Miami Norland 23.86 -
13 Trevin Smith JR Miami Norland 24.10 -
14 Donovan Philord SO Champagnat 24.24 -
16 Corey Radcliff SR Miami Killian 24.39 -
17 Jordan Santana SO Mater Academy 24.54 -
20 Amari Taylor SR Miami Norland 24.76 -
  Mike Pierre JR Miami Beach DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Maxwell Mesias JR Champagnat 22.77 7
8 Matthew McKnight JR Miami Norland 23.58 1
12 Christain Mena 8 Mater Academy 24.05 -
23 Frank Palcencio SO Mater Academy 25.42 -
27 Anthony Paz 8 Mater Academy 26.48 -
31 Justin Mena 7 Mater Academy 33.44 -
  Jason Parham FR Miami Norland DNS   
  Joshua Norton FR Miami Beach DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Derrick Willis SR Miami Killian 23.77 -
28 Nicholas Taylor Jr. FR Miami Norland 27.62 -
  Willie White FR Miami Beach DNS