March 5, 2022
|
Westside HS - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aleisia Robinson JR Ribault 13.51 8
2 Amani Jones FR Sandalwood 13.53 6
3 Timaya Johnson FR Sandalwood 13.63 4
4 Makaylee Taylor FR Westside 13.84 2
5 Ka'Mari Stokes SO Ribault 13.94 1
6 Sa'marria Gardner SO Ribault 13.98 -
7 Kalicia Thomas SO Ribault 14.11 -
8 Brielle Compere FR Fletcher 14.42 -
9 Gabriella Salinas SO Fletcher 14.71 -
10 Mollie Graham SO Westside 14.98 -
11 La'Tonjua Fanning FR Westside 15.03 -
12 Lavin Savage FR Fletcher 15.05 -
13 Rianna Davis FR Westside 15.99 -
  Alyssa Cody JR Fletcher DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aleisia Robinson JR Ribault 13.51 8
2 Amani Jones FR Sandalwood 13.53 6
3 Timaya Johnson FR Sandalwood 13.63 4
5 Ka'Mari Stokes SO Ribault 13.94 1
6 Sa'marria Gardner SO Ribault 13.98 -
7 Kalicia Thomas SO Ribault 14.11 -
9 Gabriella Salinas SO Fletcher 14.71 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Makaylee Taylor FR Westside 13.84 2
8 Brielle Compere FR Fletcher 14.42 -
10 Mollie Graham SO Westside 14.98 -
11 La'Tonjua Fanning FR Westside 15.03 -
12 Lavin Savage FR Fletcher 15.05 -
13 Rianna Davis FR Westside 15.99 -
  Alyssa Cody JR Fletcher DNS   

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Emani George JR Sandalwood 26.42 8
2 Amani Jones FR Sandalwood 26.69 6
3 Aleisia Robinson JR Ribault 28.67 4
4 Elizabeth Green FR Sandalwood 29.48 2
5 Kalicia Thomas SO Ribault 29.58 1
6 Makaylee Taylor FR Westside 29.64 -
7 Ka'Mari Stokes SO Ribault 30.41 -
8 Jarelys Cruz FR Fletcher 31.08 -
9 Ky'Nilah Farmer SO Westside 32.63 -
10 Nevaeh Jackson SO Westside 32.79 -
  Mollie Graham SO Westside DNS   
  Gabriella Salinas SO Fletcher DNS   
  Gabriella Salinas SO Fletcher DNS   
  Alyssa Cody JR Fletcher DNS   
  Serenity Harriston FR Sandalwood DNS   
  Caniyah Sermon JR Ribault DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Amani Jones FR Sandalwood 26.69 6
3 Aleisia Robinson JR Ribault 28.67 4
5 Kalicia Thomas SO Ribault 29.58 1
7 Ka'Mari Stokes SO Ribault 30.41 -
  Gabriella Salinas SO Fletcher DNS   
  Gabriella Salinas SO Fletcher DNS   
  Alyssa Cody JR Fletcher DNS   
  Caniyah Sermon JR Ribault DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Emani George JR Sandalwood 26.42 8
4 Elizabeth Green FR Sandalwood 29.48 2
6 Makaylee Taylor FR Westside 29.64 -
8 Jarelys Cruz FR Fletcher 31.08 -
9 Ky'Nilah Farmer SO Westside 32.63 -
10 Nevaeh Jackson SO Westside 32.79 -
  Mollie Graham SO Westside DNS   
  Serenity Harriston FR Sandalwood DNS   

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nishya Reed SR Sandalwood 1:00.57 8
2 Niobe Mims JR Sandalwood 1:00.72 6
3 Elysia Terry SR Sandalwood 1:02.24 4
4 Selena Rutland FR Sandalwood 1:03.96 2
5 Che'la Branch FR Fletcher 1:09.45 1
6 Helena Jaeger FR Fletcher 1:11.44 -
7 Ayanni Stanley-Cunningham FR Ribault 1:15.02 -
  Nevaeh Jackson SO Westside DNS   
  Jayla Fox SO Westside DNS   
  Jaliah Drake-Jackson SR Westside DNS   
  Trishann Grant JR Ribault DNS   
  Jordyn James SR Ribault DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nishya Reed SR Sandalwood 1:00.57 8
2 Niobe Mims JR Sandalwood 1:00.72 6
3 Elysia Terry SR Sandalwood 1:02.24 4
4 Selena Rutland FR Sandalwood 1:03.96 2
6 Helena Jaeger FR Fletcher 1:11.44 -
  Trishann Grant JR Ribault DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Che'la Branch FR Fletcher 1:09.45 1
7 Ayanni Stanley-Cunningham FR Ribault 1:15.02 -
  Nevaeh Jackson SO Westside DNS   
  Jayla Fox SO Westside DNS   
  Jaliah Drake-Jackson SR Westside DNS   
  Jordyn James SR Ribault DNS   

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Davyn Dreibelbis JR Fletcher 6:04.96 8
2 Viola Barquilla SR Fletcher 6:07.52 6
3 Maya Chapman JR Sandalwood 6:14.33 4
4 Lydia Barquilla FR Fletcher 6:26.63 2
5 Marissa Wolf JR Fletcher 7:03.41 1
6 Haley Murie SR Sandalwood 7:22.88 -
  Kayla Turk JR Westside DNS   
  Addison Sharp FR Wolfson DNS   
  Caitlynn Schultz SO Sandalwood DNS   
  Nevaeh Vanderpool SO Sandalwood DNS   
  Adia Richardson JR Ribault DNS   

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brittney Jennings SO Sandalwood 14.94 8
2 Ayanni Stanley-Cunningham FR Ribault 19.44 6
  Kansas Childs SO Westside DNS   
  Haley Griffith JR Fletcher DNS   

Women's Throwers 4x100m

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Sandalwood Kaylee Singh, Kalynn Hobbs, Taylor Griffin, Keelia Monroe 1:03.04 8
2 Ribault Kanise Henderson, Arkyesha Henry, Temia Hardeman, Amara Holloway 1:03.12 6

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Sandalwood Elysia Terry, Nishya Reed, Selena Rutland, Niobe Mims 4:19.51 8
  Ribault Akira McMillian, Jordyn James, Trishann Grant, Adia Richardson DNS   

Girls' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Sandalwood Elysia Terry, Caitlynn Schultz, Maya Chapman, Haley Murie 11:39.27 8

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Akira McMillian JR Ribault 1.22m 4' 0" 8
  Ayanni Stanley-Cunningham FR Ribault NH NH   
  Haley Griffith JR Fletcher DNS NH   
  Ava Farcus FR Wolfson DNS NH   

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Amani Jones FR Sandalwood 4.56m 14' 11.5" 8
2 Elizabeth Green FR Sandalwood 4.13m 13' 6.75" 6
3 Ka'Mari Stokes SO Ribault 3.87m 12' 8.5" 4
4 Akira McMillian JR Ribault 3.68m 12' 1" 2
5 Marissa Wolf JR Fletcher 3.30m 10' 10" 1
  Sa'marria Gardner SO Ribault ND NM   
  Helena Jaeger FR Fletcher DNS NM   
  Caniyah Sermon JR Ribault DNS NM   

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Selena Rutland FR Sandalwood 10.55m 34' 7.5" 8

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Brielle Compere FR Fletcher 10.30m 33' 9.5" 8
2 Aliza Phillips SR Westside 9.83m 32' 3" 6
3 Paris Jenkins JR Westside 9.68m 31' 9.25" 4
4 Temia Hardeman SR Ribault 8.42m 27' 7.5" 2
5 Zyan McCall JR Sandalwood 8.40m 27' 6.75" 1
6 Kaylee Singh FR Sandalwood 8.38m 27' 6" -
7 Arkyesha Henry SR Ribault 8.32m 27' 3.75" -
8 Amara Holloway SO Ribault 7.83m 25' 8.25" -
9 Nina Stouffer JR Fletcher 7.68m 25' 2.5" -
9 Kanise Henderson SR Ribault 7.68m 25' 2.5" -
11 Taylor Griffin SO Sandalwood 7.18m 23' 6.75" -
12 Kalynn Hobbs SO Sandalwood 5.74m 18' 10" -
  Taniya Williams FR Westside DNS NM   

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Aliza Phillips SR Westside 26.42m 86' 8" 8
2 Zyan McCall JR Sandalwood 25.58m 83' 11" 6
3 Arkyesha Henry SR Ribault 23.23m 76' 2" 4
4 Kaylee Singh FR Sandalwood 22.82m 74' 10" 2
5 Temia Hardeman SR Ribault 19.95m 65' 5" 1
6 Hallie Jackson SO Westside 19.79m 64' 11" -
7 Taylor Griffin SO Sandalwood 19.48m 63' 11" -
8 Brielle Compere FR Fletcher 18.32m 60' 1" -
9 Kanise Henderson SR Ribault 18.31m 60' 1" -
10 Lavin Savage FR Fletcher 17.24m 56' 7" -
11 Gabriella Salinas SO Fletcher 16.51m 54' 2" -
12 Amara Holloway SO Ribault 16.48m 54' 1" -
13 Nina Stouffer JR Fletcher 14.10m 46' 3" -
  Keelia Monroe FR Sandalwood ND NM   
  Taniya Williams FR Westside DNS NM   
  Ivanna Ortiz SO Westside DNS NM